Nursery East Participation Sign Up 2018-2019

Nursery East Participation Sign Up 2018-2019

Below is the participation sign up for September 18, 2017  through February 1, 2018.

All families will get to participate 3 days this semester! :-) 

It would be best if you could try to spread out your participation days throughout the semester. 

Birthdays are marked in the sign-up on the actual day or on a school day close to the birthday. That child's family gets priority to participate on that day, and it counts toward the total participation days for the semester. Please do not sign up for days that are marked for another child's birthday.

When you participate, please plan to arrive 5 minutes early, and stay 5-10 minutes late to clean up. Also remember to bring a healthy snack for the class on your participation day.

If you need to switch days with someone, it is your responsibility to get coverage, please feel free to email the class. Please also let the teachers and myself know if you do switch days. If your child happens to get sick on your scheduled day, again, try to reach out too the class to get coverage but we understand sometimes circumstances are unavoidable. We will create a list of parents who are able to fill in at the last minute.

Thank you!

Renee

Created by:   Garden City Nusery School
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Location Available Slot
09/18/2018
(Tue. 8:40am - 11:30am)
Wesley DePeiza Birthday 

Participation

.

 
renee depeiza
09/21/2018
(Fri. 8:40am - 11:30am)
Chris Damanis Birthday 

Participation

.

 
Katelyn Damanis
09/25/2018
(Tue. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Victoria Terranova
09/26/2018
(Wed. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Karen Stellato
09/28/2018
(Fri. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Jennifer Rodriguez
10/02/2018
(Tue. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Katelyn Damanis
10/03/2018
(Wed. 8:40am - 11:30am)
Alyssa Fratacangeli Birthday 

Participation

.

 
GLORIANA FRATARCANGELI
10/05/2018
(Fri. 8:40am - 11:30am)
Amelia Russo Birthday 

Participation

.

 
Jennifer Rodriguez
10/09/2018
(Tue. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
MaryEllen Strouman
10/10/2018
(Wed. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Eva Rodriguez
10/12/2018
(Fri. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Ariela Dasilva
10/16/2018
(Tue. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Marlyn Onofrio
10/17/2018
(Wed. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Bridget Maier
10/19/2018
(Fri. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Sandhya Brachio
10/23/2018
(Tue. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Gillian Minardi
10/24/2018
(Wed. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Karen Stellato
10/26/2018
(Fri. 8:40am - 11:30am)
Katherine Unterstein Birthday 

Participation

.

 
Melanie Unterstein
10/30/2018
(Tue. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
renee depeiza
10/31/2018
(Wed. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
DeLora Cardone
11/02/2018
(Fri. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Jennifer Rodriguez
11/07/2018
(Wed. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
MaryEllen Strouman
11/09/2018
(Fri. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Ariela Dasilva
11/13/2018
(Tue. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Sandhya Brachio
11/14/2018
(Wed. 8:40am - 11:30am)
Luca Rodriguez Birthday 

Participation

.

 
David Rodriguez
11/16/2018
(Fri. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Melanie Unterstein
11/20/2018
(Tue. 8:40am - 11:30am)
Brendan Maier Birthday 

Participation

.

 
Bridget Maier
11/27/2018
(Tue. 8:40am - 11:30am)
Lucy Minardi Birthday 

Participation

.

 
Gillian Minardi
11/28/2018
(Wed. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Marlyn Onofrio
11/30/2018
(Fri. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Amy McGlynn
12/04/2018
(Tue. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Victoria Terranova
12/05/2018
(Wed. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Karen Stellato
12/07/2018
(Fri. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Ariela Dasilva
12/11/2018
(Tue. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Eva Rodriguez
12/12/2018
(Wed. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
MaryEllen Strouman
12/14/2018
(Fri. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Melanie Unterstein
12/18/2018
(Tue. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Marlyn Onofrio
12/19/2018
(Wed. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Gillian Minardi
12/21/2018
(Fri. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
renee depeiza
01/02/2019
(Wed. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Katelyn Damanis
01/04/2019
(Fri. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Kerry Eng
01/08/2019
(Tue. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Bridget Maier
01/09/2019
(Wed. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
DeLora Cardone
01/11/2019
(Fri. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Sandhya Brachio
01/15/2019
(Tue. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Victoria Terranova
01/16/2019
(Wed. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
GLORIANA FRATARCANGELI
01/18/2019
(Fri. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Amy McGlynn
01/22/2019
(Tue. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Kerry Eng
01/23/2019
(Wed. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
GLORIANA FRATARCANGELI
01/25/2019
(Fri. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Tina Oppedisano
01/29/2019
(Tue. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Kerry Eng
01/30/2019
(Wed. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
DeLora Cardone
02/01/2019
(Fri. 8:40am - 11:30am)
 

Participation

.

 
Amy McGlynn


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.