Hayes Elementary

Spring Parent Teacher Conferences 2019

Location: Hayes

Created by:   Jamie Jarnagin
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST)

Mrs. Meyer Pre-K

02/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Tiffany Harvey
Rayford Harvey
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Daniella Gonzales
Miela bracken
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Krystal Wright
Peyton Wright
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Chasity McFadden
Kingston McFadden
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Kristen Andrade
Jase Andrade
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Becky Meyer
Teacher Break
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Kelcie Hainley
Jocelyn Hainley
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Torian Butler
Arabella
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Amber Mercado
Kinsley Mercado
02/22/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 8:15am   
Kaylee Williams
Macy
8:15am - 8:30am   
Crystal Whiteside
Tori Whiteside
8:30am - 8:45am   
Danielle Howard
Josiah Howard
8:45am - 9:00am   
9:00am - 9:15am   
Nate Kent
Nate Kent
9:15am - 9:30am   
Gaby Castro
Oscar Martinez
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:15am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
11:15am - 11:30am   
Jacob Goldstein
Jacob Goldstein
11:30am - 11:45am   

Miss Kinnard - Kindergarten

02/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Maria Cristina Orozco
Nataly Orozco
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Brittney Dickey
Emma Dickey
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Brittany Glasscock
Owen Glasscock
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Jennifer Webb
Elyssa Brown
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Phillip Miller
Sandra Miller
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Nicole Winfield
Mason
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Roxie Suanders
Christian
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Teacher Break
Miss Kinnard
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Madison Shaffer
Aspen Padilla
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Andrea Freeman
Callie
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Elizabeth Kinnard
Denise Peter
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Eldon Campbell
Colton Robair
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
02/22/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 8:15am   
Jessica Allison
Adlee Allison
8:15am - 8:30am   
Tina Lunday
Helwina L
8:30am - 8:45am   
8:45am - 9:00am   
9:00am - 9:15am   
Larry Coats
Rebecca Roper
9:15am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:15am   
Brenda Hamilton
Tristan
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
11:15am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 11:45am   

Ms. Forrest - Kindergarten

02/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Roxy Smith
Ian jones
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
April Burrow
Caleb Burrow
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Darla Balch
Ashton
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Teacher Break
Teacher Break
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Teacher Break
Teacher Break
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Baylee Johnson
Stryker
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Tommy Chambers
Gabe Carson
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
02/22/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 8:15am   
Cassandra Brandt
London brandt
8:15am - 8:30am   
8:30am - 8:45am   
8:45am - 9:00am   
9:00am - 9:15am   
9:15am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 9:45am   
Teacher Break
Teacher Break
9:45am - 10:00am   
Teacher Break
Teacher Break
10:00am - 10:15am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
Teacher Break
Teacher Break
11:00am - 11:15am   
11:15am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 11:45am   

Mrs. Lamerton - 1st grade

02/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Jennifer Lyons
Nathaniel Lyons
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Kayla Creevan
Abigail Creevan
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Juanita Williamson
Addyson McVay
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Darla Balch
Tara
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Rachel Cosby
Ava Cosby
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Amanda Bobo
Aubrey Bobo
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Carrie Lamoreaux
Brian
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Sarah Smith
Daniel Smith
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Mrs. Lamerton
Mrs. Lamerton Dinner
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
AMY Blagburn
Kaitlyn tanner
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Shawna Oneal
Collin Oneal
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Cassie Kopetzky
Samantha Brandow
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Claudia Gutierrez
Mariel Gutierrez
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Montse Rivera
Alberto Lupercio
02/22/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 8:15am   
8:15am - 8:30am   
8:30am - 8:45am   
8:45am - 9:00am   
9:00am - 9:15am   
9:15am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:15am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
11:15am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 11:45am   
Heather Easterly
Diamond Martin

Ms. Culbertson - 1st grade

02/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
April Sweatt
Annalise Sweatt
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
shannon
Elizabeth
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Jamie Colclasure
Paxton Colclasure
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Morgan Bridges
Drayson
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
annie culbertson
m culbertson
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Summer Parrish
Sam King
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Erica STARZMANN
Abigail Starzmann
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Destiny Hoeltzel
Bentley Wickersham
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Heidi Pitt
Bryton Robinson
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
02/22/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 8:15am   
8:15am - 8:30am   
Erica Starzmann
Abigail Starzmann
8:30am - 8:45am   
Tina Lunday
Isabella K
8:45am - 9:00am   
9:00am - 9:15am   
9:15am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:15am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
Gracie Garcia
Y-von Dawkins
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
11:15am - 11:30am   
Jacob Goldstein
Jacob Goldstein
11:30am - 11:45am   
Maria McDonald
Aubrianna McDonald

Miss Klamm - 2nd grade

02/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Roxy Smith
Devin jones
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Jessica Fitzpatrick
Joshua Jenkins
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Kayla Creevan
Elaina Creevan
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Claudia Gutierrez
Evan Gutierrez
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Emily Tydings
meeting
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Kara Klamm
Dinner Break
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Nicole Bailey
Felicity Bailey
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Felicia Stokes
Aidan Stokes
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Tommy Chambers
Angelise Carson
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Brooke Blanchard
Braylee Jones
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Hershey Camposagrado
Aaliyah Camposagrado
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Kara Klamm
Baeli
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
02/22/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 8:15am   
8:15am - 8:30am   
8:30am - 8:45am   
8:45am - 9:00am   
9:00am - 9:15am   
9:15am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
Katrina Sanchez
Isaiah
10:00am - 10:15am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
11:15am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 11:45am   
Kara Klamm
Klamm

Mrs. Vestal - 2nd grade

02/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
x x
unavailable
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
x x
unavailable
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
x x
x
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
x x
unavailable
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
x x
unavailable
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Krystal Wright
Makenna Wright
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
x x
unavailable
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
x x
unavailable
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
x x
unavailable
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
x x
unavailable
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
x x
unavailable
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
x x
unavailable
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
x x
unavailable
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
x x
unavailable
02/22/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 8:15am   
Brandi Hicks
Zoey Beckwith
8:15am - 8:30am   
Melissa Lofton
Parker
8:30am - 8:45am   
Tiffany Harvey
James Harvey
8:45am - 9:00am   
Karen King
Samarah King
9:00am - 9:15am   
9:15am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:15am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
Aubrey Walker
Aubrey
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
Brittany Allison
Kody
11:00am - 11:15am   
11:15am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 11:45am   
Crystal Amsler
Bentley

Mrs. Miles - 3rd grade

02/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Julie West
Shawn Weat
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
April Sweatt
Payton Sweatt
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Rachel Cosby
Zoey Cosby
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Jennifer Lyons
Gabby Lyons
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Melissa Griffin
joshua crow
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Jessica Fitzpatrick
Hennaussi Williams
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Lori Miles
Teacher Break
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Cassie Kopetzky
Silas Kopetzky
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
02/22/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 8:15am   
Tammy Millis
John Smith
8:15am - 8:30am   
8:30am - 8:45am   
8:45am - 9:00am   
9:00am - 9:15am   
9:15am - 9:30am   
Larry Coats
Conner Roper
9:30am - 9:45am   
Katrina Sanchez
Isaiah Sanchez
9:45am - 10:00am   
Kayella Merry
Callie Merry
10:00am - 10:15am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
Gracie Garcia
Jaslene Dawkins
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
11:15am - 11:30am   
Rehana Yasmeen
Muhammad Abdullah
11:30am - 11:45am   

Mrs. Laymon - 3rd grade

02/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Louann Roach
Aden
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Deanna Sampson
Dax
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Kari Prevatt
Braylon Hey
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Torry Turnbow
Sloan Turnbow
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Jessalyn Quaid
Lybbi moore
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Melann Reid
Connor Reid
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
02/22/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 8:15am   
8:15am - 8:30am   
8:30am - 8:45am   
8:45am - 9:00am   
9:00am - 9:15am   
9:15am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:15am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
11:15am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 11:45am   
Rachel Pinson
Betheny

Mrs. Brinley - 4th grade

02/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Jenn Lawrence
Cassidy Lebeda
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Maria Cristina Orozco
Jonathan Orozco
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Jonathan Lebeda
Cassidy Lebeda
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Tracy Meyer
Jette White
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Jane Howerton
Sebastian Schuitt
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Erica STARZMANN
Dominick Roth
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Becky Thompson
Isaiah Thompson
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Mrs. Brinley break
break
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Natalie Pye
Jesse pye
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Tommy Chambers
John Carson
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
02/22/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 8:15am   
Melissa Lofton
Trevin
8:15am - 8:30am   
Cassie Henderson
Pierce Henderson
8:30am - 8:45am   
Erica Starzmann
Dominick Roth
8:45am - 9:00am   
9:00am - 9:15am   
9:15am - 9:30am   
Lyda Huey
Joseph Dearing
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:15am   
Stephanie Cervantes
Jeminee Jack
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
Keli Haynie
AshLynn Haynie
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
Joshua Goldstein
Joshua
11:15am - 11:30am   
Hanna Brinley
Hanna Brinley
11:30am - 11:45am   
Hanna Brinley
Hanna Brinley

Miss Smith - 4th grade

02/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Bertha GarcĂ­a
Genesis
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Thursa Roye
Edmond Rollins
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Brita Scott
Carson Scott
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Brandi Hicks
Zachary Beckwith
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Deana LeCrone
Aaron
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Jennifer Liggett
Elijah Liggett
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Cassie Kopetzky
Abby Kopetzky
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Patricia Jordan
Alexander Jordan
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Veronica Marin
Jude Marin
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Jessica Fisher
Trenton Huff
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Katie Smith
Miss Smith Break
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Katie Smith
Miss Smith Break
02/22/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 8:15am   
8:15am - 8:30am   
8:30am - 8:45am   
8:45am - 9:00am   
9:00am - 9:15am   
9:15am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:15am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
11:15am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 11:45am   
Misty White
Landon White

Mrs. Tidenberg - 5th grade

02/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Jessica Fitzpatrick
Manya Williams
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
B Tidenberg
BREAK
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Eric Revels
Unika Revels
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Amber Marr
William
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Kaissie Magallanez
Bradley Adams
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Nicole Bailey
Xavier Bailey
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
02/22/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 8:15am   
8:15am - 8:30am   
8:30am - 8:45am   
8:45am - 9:00am   
Nicole Painter
Kingsley
9:00am - 9:15am   
9:15am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:15am   
B Tidenberg
BREAK
10:15am - 10:30am   
Brenda Hamilton
Annabelle
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
11:15am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 11:45am   

Mrs. Ogg - 5th grade

02/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Tammy Hines
Josyie Hines
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Mariah Burnett
Malachi Burnett
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Kelly Coker
Annaliese
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Carrie Lamoreaux
Bree
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Kari Prevatt
Brendan Hey
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
April Swinnea-Ogg
BREAK
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
April Swinnea-Ogg
BREAK
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Jennifer Sullivan
Emma sullivN
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Derrick Gee
Dridyn Gee
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Melissa Griffin
gracie howell
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Natalie Pye
Aaliyah pye
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Heidi Pitt
Maya Robinson
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Montse Rivera
Yareli Lupercio
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
02/22/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 8:15am   
April Swinnea-Ogg
BREAK
8:15am - 8:30am   
April Swinnea-Ogg
BREAK
8:30am - 8:45am   
Crystal Whiteside
Chazz Whiteside
8:45am - 9:00am   
Jared Muhle
Taryn Muhle
9:00am - 9:15am   
9:15am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:15am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
Cristi Martin
Meleah
11:15am - 11:30am   
Crystal Amsler
Paisley
11:30am - 11:45am   


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home