Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Hayes Elementary

Fall Parent Teacher Conferences 2019

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Jamie Jarnagin
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT)

Pre-K Culbertson

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Nastassja Gee
Harper Gee
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Amy Jurina
Jacob ellis
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Erin Cook
Max Cook
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Lacie Hale
Coulter
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Deborah Khieu
Elizabeth Khieu
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Rachel Cosby
Evelyn
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Ashley Lopez
Atreus Lopez
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Shawnaree Solis
Jayden
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Traci Titus
Quint
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Jessica Harold
Emma Harold
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Liseette Mayoral
Alexa BaƱuelos
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Ashley Harris
Kaden Harris
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Meredith Lowder
Russell Lowder
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Carrie Lamoreaux
Benji
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Kayla Fee
Aliyah Stroope
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Paige McClain
Maria
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Amber Mercado
Avary mercado
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Jennifer Simmering
Annabelle Simmering
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Laura & Mike Mittasch
Devyn
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Autumn Kent
Clyde Kent

K- Kinnard

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Kaylee Williams
Macy Williams
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Kristen Andrade
Jase Andrade
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
TAYLOR SPENCER
Lillian Spencer
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Torry Turnbow
Beth Turnbow
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Andrea Hays
Jayden Hays
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Katie Boese
Zayne Sage
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Miss Kinnard
Dinner break
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Krystal Wright
Peyton Wright
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Justin DeClerck
Roushlynn DeClerck
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Maryann Jamore
Nehemiah Lokboj
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Chad Colby
Kentley Colby
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Lisa Pugh
Ryker Willingham
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Lura Owen
Emily Horn
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Amber Walker
Abigail Walker
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Miss Kinnard
Dinner break
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
liobi samuel
Mokoye Capelle
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

K - Siebert

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Jose Lopez
Josue lopez
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Monica Sanchez
Arianna Metcalfe
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Matt Hainley
Jocelyn Hainley
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Ashlyn Green
Peyton Bates
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Danielle Kifer
Faith Kifer
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Lindsey Elston
Linley Elston
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Katie Boese
Zayne Sage
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Mary Siebert
Siebert - Break
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Michael & Danielle Howard
Josiah Howard
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Esmeralda Herrera
Eva Mora
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Kennedy Wilson
John Wilson
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Crystal Whiteside
Tori Whiteside
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Roxanne Devereaux
Nate Kent
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Amy Jurina
Jacob ellis
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Tiffany Harvey
Rayford Harvey
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Amber Mercado
Kinsley mercado
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Brenda Gaspar
Eli Gaspar
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Mary Siebert
Siebert - Break
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Jenny Benton
Witten Benton
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Tiffany Goodson
Allyssah Goodson
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

1st grade- Lamerton

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Michelle Sternberg
Logan Davis
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Heather Young
Amalia young
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Jennifer Webb
Elyssa Brown
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Andrea Freeman
Callie
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Cassandra Brandt
London Brandt
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Sidney Chambers
Gabe Carson
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Mrs. Lamerton
Mrs. Lamerton
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Mrs. Lamerton
Mrs. Lamerton
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Nicole Miel
Liliana Zuniga
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Roxy Smith
Ian jones
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Jasmine Gavin
Aiden Sims
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Amber Lopez
Lady Lopez
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Jessica Allison
Adlee Allison
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Charla Billeaudeau
Jaxon Billeaudeau
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Rebecca Roper
Rebecca Roper
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Veronica Orozco
Vannia J, Orozco
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Lacey Williams
Bryson Williams
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Mrs. Lamerton
Mrs. Lamerton
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
LJ Mack
LJ Mack
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
DARLA BALCH
Ashton Balch
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Evan Osburn
Evan Osburn

1st grade- Smith

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Lisa Pugh
Taryn Willingham
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
April Burrow
Caleb Burrow
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Carmen Arias Trejo
Juan Thiago
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Paige McClain
Braydon McClain
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Blanca Lopez
Itzayani Banda Lopez
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Nicole Winfield
Mason Winfield
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Tabitha Rogers
Lillyanna Ward
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Roxie Saunders
Christian Saunders
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Phillip Miller
Sandra Miller
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Jennifer Campbell
Colton Campbell
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Brittney Dickey
Emma Dickey
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Tisha Colvin
Raelynn Colvin
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Brittany Glasscock
Owen Glasscock
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Maria Cristina Orozco
Nataly Orozco
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Caitlyn Feely
Carter Root
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Justin Werve
Joslyn Werve
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Chelsey Loomis
Annabelle Loomis
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Brenda Hamilton
Tristan Hamilton
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Baylee Johnson
Stryker Johnson
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Jemale And Angela Miggins
Caden Hackworth
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

2nd grade- Klamm

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Juanita Williamson
Addyson McVay
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Monica Jaquez
Khloe Jaquez
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Morgan Bridges
Drayson Hartfield
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Andrea Hays
Travis Wahl
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Travis Kasper
Haden Kasper
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Kara Klamm
Break
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Kara Klamm
Alberto Lupercio
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Kh'risma LaPonsie
Keoniee
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Sarah Smith
Daniel Smith
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
John Bailey
Felicity bailey
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Sarah Stilley
Ally
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Maria Tunnell
Aubrianna McDonald
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Kayla Creevan
Abigail Creevan
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
April Sweatt
Annalise Sweatt
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Amber Walker
Isaac Walker
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Dalton Mote
Mary Mote
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Kara Klamm
Break
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Amanda Bobo
Aubrey
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Kara Klamm
Francheska Terrazas
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Kara Klamm
Junior Villaluz
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Cassie Kopetzky
Samantha Brandow
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Crissy Goldstein
Jacob Goldstein

2nd grade- Vestal

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Maiah Sanchez
Maiah
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Heather Easterly
Diamond
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Jennifer Lyons
Nathaniel Lyons
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Rachel Cosby
Ava
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Denton Walker
Kaylee Walker
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Erica Starzmann
Abigail Starzmann
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
K. Vestal
K. Vestal
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Geobi Myumi Bationg
Mary Bationg
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Stephanie/Mat Hawley
Bailey Hawley
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Shawna Oneal
Collin Oneal
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Richard Cotton
Nevaeh McDowell
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Marla Schroeder
Caroline Schroeder
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Francis Lejjena
Nelson N Lejjena
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Carrie Lamoreaux
Brian
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Amber Walker
Ethan Walker
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Geobi Myumi Bationg
Mary Bationg
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
k. vestal
vestal
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Summer Parrish
Sam King
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Destiny Hoeltzel
Bentley Wickersham
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
DARLA BALCH
Tara Balch
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Claudia Gutierrez
Mariel Gutierrez
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

3rd grade- Laymon

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Carmen Araceli
Anaylin
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Dalia Ponce
Manuel Ponce
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Sweet AllenTorelang
Robert
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Tracey Laymon
Break
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Deborah Khieu
Dakota Moerer
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Melissa Lofton
Parker Lofton
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Anna Boese-Fahsholtz
Reese
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Roxy Smith
Devin jones
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Matthew Palmer
Avery
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Crystal Amsler
Bentley
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Tara Clover
James Wilkins
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Laura Chavez
Adriel
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Amber Walker
Aubry
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Loann Mote
Dyann
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Crystal Mathis
Amuri Mathis
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Tracey Laymon
Break
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Matt Palmer
Avery Palmer
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Brandi Hicks
Zoey Beckwith
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Tiffany Goodson
Emma
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Angela Webster
Logan
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Jasmine Gavin
Andre Nash
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Clara Santos
Jovanny
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Claudia Gutierrez
Evan Gutierrez

3rd grade- Miles

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Caitlin Harris
Ayden kennington
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Cindy Rodriguez
It would be mom or dad
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Michelle Sternberg
Xander Davis
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Thursa Roye
Sophie Roye
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Lori Miles
Robbie
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Mariana Gomez
Jaqueline Gomez
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Erica Starzmann
Adam Starzmann
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Ruthlynn Lewis
Joshua Jibas
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Archy Camposagrado
Aaliyah Camposagrado
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Krystal Wright
Makenna Wright
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Justin DeClerck
Saleen DeClerck
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Lori Miles
Break
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Karen King
Samarah King
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Kayla Creevan
Elaina Creevan
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Tiffany Harvey
James Harvey
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Felicia Stokes
Aidan Stokes
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Abby Turner
Nora Turner
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Lori Miles
Elizabeth
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Linda Smart
Jabez Watkins
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Jenny Davis
Natalie
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

4th grade- Brinley

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Julie West
Shawn West
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Michelle Sternberg
Kentley Henry
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Rachel Pinson
Betheny
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Louann Roach
Aden
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Torry Turnbow
Sloan Turnbow
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Jennifer Lyons
Gabrielle Lyons
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Melissa Griffin
Joshua Crow
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Amanda Harlow
William Southwick
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Susan Brinley
Break
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Rehana Yasmeen
Muhammad
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Deanna Sampson
Dax Sampson
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Brittany Rutledge
Austin Rutledge
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
April Sweatt
Payton Sweatt
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Terry Pembrook
Danny Pembrook
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Stephnie Salgado
Alyssa Salgado
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
DaMarcus Powe
DaMarcus
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Emma Brown
Emma
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Jason Alington
Jason
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Nataly Vargas
Nataly
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Jaydan Fancher
Jaydan
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Brenda Gaspar
Aryana Gaspar
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Melann Reid
Connor Reid
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Susan Brinley
BREAK

4th grade- Smith

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Tilly Peterson
Kyleigh
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Isaiah Sanchez
Isaiah
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Kari Prevatt
Braylon H.
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
K. Smith
Merrilinda
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
K. Smith
Jolynn
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
K. Smith
Mariayah
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Jessalyn Quaid
Lybbi Moore
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Rachel Cosby
Zoey
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
K Smith
Miss Smith Break
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Juliann Koehn
Micah
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Sarah Stilley
Avery
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Erin Cook
Gage Cook
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Marla Schroeder
Brynley
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Tanya Stevison
Gabby Stevison
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Kayella Merry
Callie Merry
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
L. Coats
Connor Roper
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Amber Walker
Kristopher Walker
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
K. Smith
Malik
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
K. Smith
Cruz
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
K Smith
Miss Smith Break
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
K. Smith
Elton
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
K. Smith
Monalynn
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Cassie Kopetzky
Silas Kopetzky

5th grade- Ogg

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Becky Thompson
Isaiah
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Thursa Roye
Edmond Rollins
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Karen Higbee
Taylor Higbee
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Natisha Medrano
Tatum Wells
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Keli Haynie
AshLynn Haynie
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Erica Starzmann
Dominick Roth
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Kristina Osburn
Dustin Cole
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Natalie Pye
Jesse pye
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
April Swinnea-Ogg
Mrs. Ogg - BREAK
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Christina Butcher
Connor Wilson
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Stephanie Cervantes
Jeminee Jack
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Maria Cristina Orozco
Jonathan
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Stephnie Salgado
Makayla Salgado
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Misty White
Landon
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Amber Walker
Mackenzie Walker
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Jane Howerton
Sebastian Schuitt
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Cassie Kopetzky
Abby Kopetzky
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
April Swinnea-Ogg
Alex Jordan
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Crissy Goldstein
Joshua Goldstein
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
April Swinnea-Ogg
Mrs. Ogg- BREAK

5th grade- Tidenberg

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Jenn Lawrence
Cassidy Lebeda
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Andrea Snow
BRAYDON SNOW-FIELDS
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Thursa Roye
Zoe Roye
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Bertha Garcia
Genesis Garcia
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Natisha Medrano
Kodan Wells
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Bettina Tidenberg
BREAK
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Bettina Tidenberg
Jacob Hong
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Ashley Lopez
Antavius Lopez
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Melissa Lofton
Trevin Lofton
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Bettina Tidenberg
Vincent Hiser
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Bettina Tidenberg
Trenton Huff
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Veronica Marin
Jude
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Lyda Huey
Joseph Dearing
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Bettina Tidenberg
BREAK
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Sidney Chambers
John Carson
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Veronica Marin
Jude
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Deana LeCrone
Aaron LeCrone
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Brandi Hicks
Zachary Beckwith
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Abby Turner
Jonas Turner
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Jonathan Lebeda
Cassidy Lebeda
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Veronica Gonzalez
Child improvement
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Bettina Tidenberg
Shai-Ann Chavez
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Bettina Tidenberg
Valeria Cortes
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Muriel Weathers
Angela
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service