Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Beaver Library

Tails & Tales Summer Read Program 2021

Please sign up with your child's name below! One child per slot please. Adding an email will give you a reminder a day before the program!

Created by:   Beaver Library
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT) Available Slot
06/16/2021 (Wed.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

2nd & 3rd (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Tara Tucker
Tayla
Laraine Hollingshead
Jaylee
Titan Castillo
Jen Rubio
Dixon Swindlehurst
Sadie Robinson
Ian Heinritz
Kailey
11:30am - 12:00pm  

2nd & 3rd (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Jessica Park
Jacob Park
Joy Bush (2)
Irelynd & Brayden Bush
A Whitmer
McKenna
Amanda Floyd
Paxten F.
Rainy Moon
Holly Graham
Hadley
Jamie White
Ian
Lynn Smith
Jhett Boone
06/17/2021 (Thu.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

4th-6th (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Sione Fiatoa
Honey Poulson
Amanda Floyd
Aiden F.
Laraine Hollingshead
Sawyer
Logan Joseph
11:30am - 12:00pm  

4th-6th (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Miranda Prentice
Boston
Samuel Avila
06/21/2021 (Mon.) 11:30am - 12:00pm  

Event week - no sign-up needed

Visit or call the library for more information!

 
06/22/2021 (Tue.) 11:30am - 12:00pm  

Event week - no sign-up needed

Visit or call the library for more information!

 
06/23/2021 (Wed.) 11:30am - 12:00pm  

Event week - no sign-up needed

Visit or call the library for more information!

 
Joy Bush
Irelynd & Brayden Bush
06/24/2021 (Thu.) 11:30am - 12:00pm  

Event week - no sign-up needed

Visit or call the library for more information!

 
06/28/2021 (Mon.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

Pre-K (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Miranda Prentice (2)
Virgil and Hudson
Tara Tucker
Calvin
Breezy Moon
Lynsey Bond
Jameson (Jama)
Holly Graham
Rosie
Lynn Smith
Brittany Wood (2)
Brakel Orton (2)
Jinken and Oakley
Ashleigh Butler
Case Erickson
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Pre-K (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Braxxton Clegg (2)
Braxxton & Wil Clegg
Amanda Floyd
Oden floyd
Jessica Park
Jackson
06/29/2021 (Tue.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

Kinder & 1st (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Honey Poulson
Lynsey Bond
Elle
Laraine Hollingshead
Aubrey & Aliyah
Silvia Medina (2)
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Kinder & 1st (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Yazmin Pereda
Damian
Carlee Andersen
Lynn Smith
06/30/2021 (Wed.) 11:30am - 12:00pm  

2nd & 3rd (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Tara Tucker
Tayla
A Whitmer
McKenna
Laraine Hollingshead
Jaylee
Titan Castillo
Jen Rubio
Sadie Robinson
Ian Heinritz
Kailey
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

2nd & 3rd (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Joy Bush (2)
Irelynd & Brayden Bush
Amanda Floyd
Paxten F.
Rainy Moon
Lynn Smith
Jessica Park
Jacob
07/01/2021 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

4th-6th (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Sione Fiatoa
Honey Poulson
Amanda Floyd
Aiden F
Laraine Hollingshead
Sawyer
Logan Joseph
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

4th-6th (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Miranda Prentice
Boston
Samuel Avila
07/05/2021 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Event week - no sign-up needed

Visit or call the library for more information!

 
07/06/2021 (Tue.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

Event week - no sign-up needed

Visit or call the library for more information!

 
07/07/2021 (Wed.) 11:30am - 12:00pm  

Event week - no sign-up needed

Visit or call the library for more information!

 
Joy Bush
Irelynd & Brayden Bush
07/08/2021 (Thu.) 11:30am - 12:00pm  

Event week - no sign-up needed

Visit or call the library for more information!

 
07/12/2021 (Mon.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

Pre-K (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Miranda Prentice (2)
Virgil and Hudson
Breezy Moon
Lynn Smith
Amanda Floyd
Oden floyd
Case Erickson
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Pre-K (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Braxxton Clegg (2)
Braxxton & Wil Clegg
07/13/2021 (Tue.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

Kinder & 1st (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Honey Poulson
Laraine Hollingshead
Aubrey & Aliyah
Silvia Medina (2)
Haylee and kaylee
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Kinder & 1st (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Yazmin Pereda
Damian
Carlee Andersen
Lynn Smith
07/14/2021 (Wed.) 11:30am - 12:00pm  

2nd & 3rd (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Amanda Floyd
Paxten F.
Laraine Hollingshead
Jaylee
Titan Castillo
Jen Rubio
Sadie Robinson
Ian Heinritz
Kailey
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

2nd & 3rd (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Joy Bush (2)
Irelynd & Brayden Bush
Rainy Moon
Lynn Smith
07/15/2021 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

4th-6th (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Sione Fiatoa
Honey Poulson
Amanda Floyd
Aiden F.
Laraine Hollingshead
Sawyer
Logan Joseph
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

4th-6th (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Miranda Prentice (2)
Boston and Bowdry
Samuel Avila
07/19/2021 (Mon.) 11:30am - 12:00pm  

Event week - no sign-up needed

Visit or call the library for more information!

 
07/20/2021 (Tue.) 11:30am - 12:00pm  

Event week - no sign-up needed

Visit or call the library for more information!

 
07/21/2021 (Wed.) 11:30am - 12:00pm  

Event week - no sign-up needed

Visit or call the library for more information!

 
Joy Bush
Irelynd & Brayden Bush
07/22/2021 (Thu.) 11:30am - 12:00pm  

Event week - no sign-up needed

Visit or call the library for more information!

 
07/26/2021 (Mon.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

Pre-K (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Miranda Prentice (2)
Virgil and Hudson
Breezy Moon
Lynn Smith
Amanda Floyd
Oden floyd
Case Erickson
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Pre-K (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Braxxton Clegg (2)
Braxxton & Wil Clegg
07/27/2021 (Tue.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

Kinder & 1st (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Honey Poulson
Laraine Hollingshead
Aubrey & Aliyah
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Kinder & 1st (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Yazmin Pereda
Damian
Carlee Andersen
Lynn Smith
07/28/2021 (Wed.) 11:30am - 12:00pm  

2nd & 3rd (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Amanda Floyd
Paxten F.
Laraine Hollingshead
Jaylee
Titan Castillo
Jen Rubio
Sadie Robinson
Ian Heinritz
Kailey
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

2nd & 3rd (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Joy Bush (2)
Irelynd & Brayden Bush
Rainy Moon
Lynn Smith
07/29/2021 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

4th-6th (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Sione Fiatoa
Honey Poulson
Amanda Floyd
Aiden F.
Laraine Hollingshead
Sawyer
Logan Joseph
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

4th-6th (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Miranda Prentice (2)
Boston and Bowdry
Samuel Avila
08/02/2021 (Mon.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

Event week - no sign-up needed

Visit or call the library for more information!

 
08/03/2021 (Tue.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

Event week - no sign-up needed

Visit or call the library for more information!

 
Carlee Andersen
08/04/2021 (Wed.) 11:30am - 12:00pm  

Event week - no sign-up needed

Visit or call the library for more information!

 
Joy Bush
Irelynd & Brayden Bush
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |