Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Henlopen Soccer Club

Rec Team Practice

In order to ensure that you will have field space reserved for your Rec Team to train, you must select a day and time for your weekly practice.  Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. For a weekly practice, you will need to sign up for a time slot in each week, so please review all of the dates listed.

Thank you!

Henlopen Soccer Club

Created by:   Stephanie Parker
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
04/12/2021 (Mon.)

5:15pm - 6:15pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Smith
U8-Team Smith
Brandon Smith
U8
Shannon Spencer
U8
Meghan Catts
U8
Gina Jennings
u10
Marc Uhde
U12

6:30pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Sean Endicott
U15
Ben Neufeld
U12
Joshua Weldin
U10
Michael Meza
U12
Dave Tully
U8
Stephen Leps
U10
04/13/2021 (Tue.)

7:00pm - 8:00 pm (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Ben Neufeld
U8
Jarrod Deal
U10
04/15/2021 (Thu.)

5:15pm - 6:15pm (6)

 
All slots filled
David Lopez
U12
Corbin Bean
U8
Yulia Potekhina
U8
Carrie Rowland-Burleson
U10
Michael Meza
U12
Marc Uhde
U8

6:30pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Sean Endicott
U15
Jessica Muzzin
U10
Carrie Rowland-Burleson
U15
David Burbage
U8
Brian Mooney
U10
Ed Hale
U10
04/19/2021 (Mon.)

5:15pm - 6:15pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Smith
U8-Team Smith
Brandon Smith
U8
Shannon Spencer
U8
Meghan Catts
U8
Gina Jennings
u10
Marc Uhde
U12

6:30pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Sean Endicott
U15
Ben Neufeld
U12
Bobby Bailey
U8 Bobby Bailey
Joshua Weldin
U10
Michael Meza
U12
Dave Tully
U8
04/20/2021
(Tue. 7:00pm - 8:00pm)

7:00pm - 8:00 pm (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Ben Neufeld
U8
Jarrod Deal
U10 Team 3
04/22/2021 (Thu.)

5:15pm - 6:15pm (6)

 
All slots filled
David Lopez
U12
Corbin Bean
U8
Carrie Rowland-Burleson
U10
Michale Meza
U12
Russell Huxtable
U15
Marc Uhde
U8

6:30pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Sean Endicott
U15
Jessica Muzzin
U10
Carrie Rowland-Burleson
U15
David Burbage
U8
Brian Mooney
U10
Ed Hale
U10
04/26/2021
(Mon. 5:15pm - 6:15pm)

5:15pm - 6:15pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Smith
U8-Team Smith
Brandon Smith
U8
Shannon Spencer
U8
Meghan Catts
U8
Gina Jennings
u10
Marc Uhde
U12

6:30pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Sean Endicott
U15
Ben Neufeld
U12
Bobby Bailey
U8 Bobby Bailey
Joshua Weldin
U10
Dave Tully
U8
Stephen Leps
U10
04/27/2021
(Tue. 7:00pm - 8:00pm)

7:00pm - 8:00 pm (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Ben Neufeld
U8
04/29/2021 (Thu.)

5:15pm - 6:15pm (6)

 
All slots filled
David Lopez
U12
Corbin Bean
U8
Carrie Rowland-Burleson
U10
Russell Huxtable
U15
Marc Uhde
U8
David Burbage
U8

6:30pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Sean Endicott
U15
Jessica Muzzin
U10
Carrie Rowland-Burleson
U15
Brian Mooney
U10
Ed Hale
U10
Jarrod Deal
U10 Team 3
05/03/2021
(Mon. 5:15pm - 6:15pm)

5:15pm - 6:15pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Smith
U8-Team Smith
Brandon Smith
U8
Shannon Spencer
U8
Meghan Catts
U8
Gina Jennings
u10
Marc Uhde
U12

6:30pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Sean Endicott
U15
Ben Neufeld
U12
Bobby Bailey
U8 Bobby Bailey
Joshua Weldin
U10
Dave Tully
U8
Stephen Leps
U10
05/04/2021
(Tue. 7:00pm - 8:00pm)

7:00pm - 8:00 pm (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Ben Neufeld
U8
05/06/2021 (Thu.)

5:15pm - 6:15pm (6)

 
All slots filled
David Lopez
U12
Corbin Bean
U8
Carrie Rowland-Burleson
U10
Russell Huxtable
U15
Marc Uhde
U8
David Burbage
U8

6:30pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Sean Endicott
U15
Jessica Muzzin
U10
Carrie Rowland-Burleson
U15
Brian Mooney
U10
Ed Hale
U10
Jarrod Deal
U10 Team 3
05/10/2021
(Mon. 5:15pm - 6:15pm)

5:15pm - 6:15pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Smith
U8-Team Smith
Brandon Smith
U8
Shannon Spencer
U8
Meghan Catts
U8
Gina Jennings
u10
Marc Uhde
U12

6:30pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Sean Endicott
U15
Ben Neufeld
U12
Bobby Bailey
U8 Bobby Bailey
Joshua Weldin
U10
Dave Tully
U8
Stephen Leps
U10
05/11/2021
(Tue. 7:00pm - 8:00pm)

7:00pm - 8:00 pm (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Ben Neufeld
U8
05/13/2021 (Thu.)

5:15pm - 6:15pm (6)

 
All slots filled
David Lopez
U12
Corbin Bean
U8
Carrie Rowland-Burleson
U10
Russell Huxtable
U15
Marc Uhde
U8
David Burbage
U8

6:30pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Sean Endicott
U15
Jessica Muzzin
U10
Carrie Rowland-Burleson
U15
Brian Mooney
U10
Ed Hale
U10
Jarrod Deal
U10 Team 3
05/17/2021
(Mon. 5:15pm - 6:15pm)

5:15pm - 6:15pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Joshua Smith
U8-Team Smith
Brandon Smith
U8
Shannon Spencer
U8
Meghan Catts
U8
Gina Jennings
u10

6:30pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Sean Endicott
U15
Ben Neufeld
U12
Bobby Bailey
U8 Bobby Bailey
Joshua Weldin
U10
Dave Tully
U8
Stephen Leps
U10
05/18/2021
(Tue. 7:00pm - 8:00pm)

7:00pm - 8:00 pm (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Ben Neufeld
8
05/20/2021 (Thu.)

5:15pm - 6:15pm (6)

 
All slots filled
David Lopez
U12
Corbin Bean
U8
Carrie Rowland-Burleson
U10
David Burbage
U8
Brian Mooney
U10
Jarrod Deal
U10 Team 3

6:30pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Sean Endicott
U15
Jessica Muzzin
U10
Carrie Rowland-Burleson
U15
Ed Hale
U10
Michael Meza
U12
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |