Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Lakota YMCA Members

Lap Lane Reservations May 2 - May 29, 2021

Beginning on June 3rd, lap-lane reservations for the Lakota Family YMCA will no longer be required for members to come and swim. Members are still encouraged to wear face-masks and to practice social distancing when inside the Lakota Family YMCA facilities.

Please note that aquatic activities will still be going on at the pool. Lap lanes will be restricted to five (5) members per lane. A full schedule of all aquatic activities will be forthcoming as we move into the summer season. 

Created by:   Lakota YMCA
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
05/02/2021 (Sun.) Lakota YMCA - Indoor Pool  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Lori Holthaus
Erica Proud

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Ken Moore

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Menaakshi Chennuru
Faye Suer
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Yost

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Yost
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Beth Yost
Dennis Murray

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Yost
05/03/2021 (Mon.) Lakota YMCA - Indoor Pool  6:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Kevin McGuire
Jessica Cecil (2)
Bruce Cecil

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Bruce Cecil
Jessica Cecil (2)
Len Schuster
7:30am - 8:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Mark Hoeting
Scott Cupp
Joshua Darst
Jeremy Fuller

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kara Runella
Jeremy Fuller
8:30am - 9:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Wanda Cecil
Virginia Turner
yes
Ruth C
Kirk Mayberry

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ruth C
E Bruggen
Kirk Mayberry
9:30am - 10:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Vietas
Joyce Bath
Missy DaRosa

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jay Vietas
10:30am - 11:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dennis Murray
Sean Costello

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bradley Rudolph
Bill Gorga
Sean Costello
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathleen Shearer
Kathleen Shearer
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Libby Yungbluth (2)
Alan Burkhard
Yes
Joan Eve
Yes

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Alan Burkhard
Yes
Joan Eve
Yes
Alex DaRosa
Varin Mason

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Craig Davis
Donna Jeanne VanFossen

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End

 
Denise Pfaff

Lap Lane - Deep End

 
Matthew Bennie
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End

 
Chris Taylor

Lap Lane - Deep End

 
Jon Peterson
05/04/2021 (Tue.) Lakota YMCA - Indoor Pool  6:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Kevin McGuire
Jessica Cecil (2)
Bruce Cecil

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Ken Moore
Len Schuster
7:30am - 8:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lori Holthaus
Leslie Boveington

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kara Runella
8:30am - 9:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Wanda Cecil
Virginia Turner
yes
Ruth C
Virginia Turner
yes

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matthew Bennie
Ruth C
Carolyn Smardon
9:30am - 10:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Vietas

Lap Lane - Deep End (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Martha Henry
10:30am - 11:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dennis Murray

Lap Lane - Deep End (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bill Gorga
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Emmy Skirvin
Lucas Darby
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Libby Yungbluth (2)

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Emmy Skirvin
Jon Peterson
Michael Sieber
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rebecca Garde

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Rebecca Garde
Faye Suer
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Donna Jeanne VanFossen
John Boyle

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Faye Suer
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End

 
Sarah Cope

Lap Lane - Deep End

 
Sarah Cope
05/05/2021 (Wed.) Lakota YMCA - Indoor Pool  6:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Kevin McGuire
Jessica Cecil (2)
Bruce Cecil

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Gordon Samuels
Lori Holthaus
7:30am - 8:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Leslie Boveington
Scott Cupp
Jeremy Fuller

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jeremy Fuller
8:30am - 9:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Wanda Cecil
Ruth C
Virginia Turner
yes

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matthew Bennie
Ruth C
E Bruggen
9:30am - 10:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Vietas
Joyce Bath
Missy DaRosa
Kirk Mayberry

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Joyce Bath
Kirk Mayberry
10:30am - 11:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dennis Murray
Beth Yost
Kirk Mayberry

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Beth Yost
Bradley Rudolph
Kirk Mayberry
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Yost

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kathleen Shearer
Kathleen Shearer
Beth Yost
Emmy Skirvin
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Libby Yungbluth (2)
Alan Burkhard
Yes
Joan Eve
Yes

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Emmy Skirvin
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Alan Burkhard
Yes
Joan Eve
Yes
Libby Yungbluth (2)

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Varin Mason
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Donna Jeanne VanFossen

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End

 
Sarah Cope

Lap Lane - Deep End

 
Sarah Cope
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End

 
Beth Yost

Lap Lane - Deep End

 
Beth Yost
05/06/2021 (Thu.) Lakota YMCA - Indoor Pool  6:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Kevin McGuire
Jessica Cecil (2)
Bruce Cecil

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Len Schuster
Terri Brockman
7:30am - 8:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lori Holthaus
Mark Stansbery
Jeremy Fuller

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kara Runella
Mark Stansbery
Jeremy Fuller
8:30am - 9:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Wanda Cecil
Virginia Turner
yes
Sean Costello
Ruth C

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matthew Bennie
Sean Costello
Ruth C
9:30am - 10:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Vietas

Lap Lane - Deep End (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jean McCartney
10:30am - 11:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (2)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Murray
Kevin McClory

Lap Lane - Deep End (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill Gorga
Rachel Sigg
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Libby Yungbluth (2)
Menaakshi Chennuru

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mike OConnell

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jon Peterson
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Donna Jeanne VanFossen
Allen Winzler

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jon Peterson
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End

 
Denise Pfaff

Lap Lane - Deep End

 
Samantha Cook
05/07/2021 (Fri.) Lakota YMCA - Indoor Pool  6:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Kevin McGuire
Jessica Cecil (2)
Bruce Cecil

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Bruce Cecil
Jessica Cecil (2)
Ken Moore
7:30am - 8:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Wanda Cecil
Len Schuster
Lori Holthaus
Leslie Boveington

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
8:30am - 9:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ruth C

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ruth C
E Bruggen
9:30am - 10:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Vietas
Missy DaRosa
Kirk Mayberry
Kevin McClory

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Martha Henry
Kirk Mayberry
10:30am - 11:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Dennis Murray

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bradley Rudolph
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Phil Henry

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Alan Burkhard
Yes
Joan Eve
Yes
Phillip Henry
Ken Moore

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jon Peterson
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Alan Burkhard
Yes
Joan Eve
Yes
Mike OConnell

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jon Peterson
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Donna Jeanne VanFossen
Sarah Cope

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End

 

Lap Lane - Deep End

 
Jason Fuller
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End

 

Lap Lane - Deep End

 
Jason Fuller
05/08/2021 (Sat.) Lakota YMCA - Indoor Pool  7:30am - 8:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Len Schuster
Kara Runella
April Spetz
Sean Costello

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
April Spetz
Sean Costello
Kaitlin Knapek
8:30am - 9:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Lori Holthaus
April Spetz

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Scott Meyer
April Spetz
Kaitlin Knapek
9:30am - 10:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Emily Conn
Jeremy Fuller

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Emily Conn
Jeremy Fuller
Ally Braunig
10:30am - 11:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Emily Conn

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Emily Conn
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Emily Conn
Erica Proud

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Emily Conn
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Emily Conn
Michael Sieber

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Emily Conn
Michael Sieber
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Emily Conn
Lakota Stingrays (2)

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Emily Conn
Lakota Stingrays (2)
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Emily Conn
Lakota Stingrays (2)

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Lakota Stingrays (3)
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Lakota Stingrays (3)

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Lakota Stingrays (3)
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Lakota Stingrays (4)

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Lakota Stingrays (4)
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lakota Stingrays (3)

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lakota Stingrays (3)
05/09/2021 (Sun.) Lakota YMCA - Indoor Pool  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Ken Moore
Lori Holthaus
Erica Proud

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Robert Ovington

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Allen Winzler
Faye Suer

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Menaakshi Chennuru
Faye Suer
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Beth Yost
Jennifer Vietas

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Beth Yost
Jennifer Vietas
Jay Vietas
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Phil Henry
Beth Yost
Julie Zhang

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Beth Yost
Julie Zhang
Jagdish Misra
Jagdish Misra
Amy Tudor
Brooklyn Tudor
05/10/2021 (Mon.) Lakota YMCA - Indoor Pool  6:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Bruce Cecil
Tiffany Dusina
Swim test for 2 kids

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Bruce Cecil
Jessica Cecil (2)
Gordon Samuels
7:30am - 8:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Len Schuster
Leslie Boveington
Scott Cupp
Jeremy Fuller

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kara Runella
Jeremy Fuller
Chris Anderson
8:30am - 9:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Wanda Cecil
Ruth C
Virginia Turner
yes
Connor Davis

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Bennie
Ruth C
E Bruggen
Kirk Mayberry
9:30am - 10:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Vietas
Carolyn Smardon
Y
Kevin McClory
Sherry Bitterman
Sherry Bitterman

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Alex DaRosa
Duane Gehring
Missy DaRosa
Kirk Mayberry
10:30am - 11:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bill Gorga
Dennis Murray

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bradley Rudolph
Kathleen Shearer
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Joyce Bath

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Libby Yungbluth (2)
Joan Eve
yes
AJ Stenski

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mike OConnell
Varin Mason

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Allen Winzler
Sean Costello
Donna Jeanne VanFossen (2)

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Allen Winzler
Sean Costello
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End

 
Denise Pfaff

Lap Lane - Deep End

 
Jason Fuller
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End

 
Steven Steffel

Lap Lane - Deep End

 
Kim Woodring
05/11/2021 (Tue.) Lakota YMCA - Indoor Pool  6:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Bruce Cecil

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Ken Moore
Len Schuster
7:30am - 8:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lori Holthaus
Chris Anderson

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
8:30am - 9:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Wanda Cecil
Ruth C
Virginia Turner
yes
Carolyn Smardon
Y

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ruth C
Connor Davis
9:30am - 10:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Vietas
Martha Henry

Lap Lane - Deep End (2)

 
All slots filled
Jean McCartney
Amy Tudor
10:30am - 11:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (2)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Murray
John E. Jones Jones

Lap Lane - Deep End (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amy Tudor
Brooklyn Tudor
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Emmy Skirvin

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Libby Yungbluth (2)
AJ Stenski
Emmy Skirvin

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Rebecca Garde
David McGuire
Mike OConnell

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Rebecca Garde
Calvin Garde
Mike OConnell
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sherry Bitterman
Sherry Bitterman
Donna Jeanne VanFossen

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End

 
Sarah Cope

Lap Lane - Deep End

 
Sarah Cope
05/12/2021 (Wed.) Lakota YMCA - Indoor Pool  6:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Bruce Cecil

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Gordon Samuels
Lori Holthaus
7:30am - 8:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Leslie Boveington
Scott Cupp
Jeremy Fuller
Robert Ovington

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Bennie
Kara Runella
Jeremy Fuller
Chris Anderson
8:30am - 9:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Wanda Cecil
Ruth C
Virginia Turner
yes
Connor Davis

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Ruth C
Virginia Turner
yes
E Bruggen
Kirk Mayberry
9:30am - 10:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Vietas
Carolyn Smardon
Y
Kevin McClory
Beth Yost

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Missy DaRosa
Kirk Mayberry
Beth Yost
Duane Gehring
10:30am - 11:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Phil Henry
Beth Yost
Joyce Bath
Dennis Murray

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Beth Yost
Bradley Rudolph
Joyce Bath
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Libby Yungbluth (2)
Joan Eve
yes
Beth Yost

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Yost
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
David McGuire
Jagdish Misra
Jagdish Misra

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sherry Bitterman
Sherry Bitterman
Donna Jeanne VanFossen (2)

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End

 
Sarah Cope

Lap Lane - Deep End

 
Sarah Cope
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End

 
Denise Pfaff

Lap Lane - Deep End

 
Amy Tudor
Brooklyn
05/13/2021 (Thu.) Lakota YMCA - Indoor Pool  6:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Bruce Cecil

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Len Schuster
Terri Brockman
7:30am - 8:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Lori Holthaus
Mark Stansbery
Leslie Boveington
Chris Anderson

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mark Stansbery
Jeremy Fuller
8:30am - 9:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Wanda Cecil
Virginia Turner
yes
Carolyn Smardon
Y
Connor Davis

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (2)

 
All slots filled
Ruth C
Jennifer Vietas

Lap Lane - Deep End (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ruth C
10:30am - 11:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (2)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Murray
Kevin McClory

Lap Lane - Deep End (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bill Gorga
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Phil Henry
Mike OConnell

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mike OConnell
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Libby Yungbluth (2)
Phil Henry
AJ Stenski

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ashley Kiphart
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
David McGuire
Faye Suer

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Faye Suer
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Allen Winzler

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Donna Jeanne VanFossen
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End

 

Lap Lane - Deep End

 
05/14/2021 (Fri.) Lakota YMCA - Indoor Pool  6:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Bruce Cecil
Kevin McGuire

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Ken Moore
Len Schuster
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Donna Jeanne VanFossen (2)

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matthew Bennie
Kim Woodring
Mena Chennuru
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End

 
Denise Pfaff

Lap Lane - Deep End

 
Debbie Brensike
AHG Swim Tests
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (2)

 
All slots filled
Erica Proud
Connor Davis
05/15/2021 (Sat.) Lakota YMCA - Indoor Pool  7:30am - 8:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Len Schuster
Julie Zhang

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Julie Zhang
Hannah Cech
8:30am - 9:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Lori Holthaus
Jeremy Fuller

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Jeremy Fuller
Hannah Cech
9:30am - 10:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Emily Conn
Missy DaRosa

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Emily Conn
Ally Braunig
10:30am - 11:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Emily Conn
Beth Yost
Michael Jones
Annalise Jones

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Emily Conn
Beth Yost
Michael Jones
Michael Jones
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Emily Conn
Beth Yost
Dennis Murray

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Emily Conn
Beth Yost
Erica Proud
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Emily Conn
Beth Yost

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Emily Conn
Beth Yost
Menaakshi Chennuru
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Emily Conn
Beth Yost
Lakota Stingrays

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Emily Conn
Beth Yost
Lakota Stingrays
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Lakota Stingrays (3)

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Lakota Stingrays (3)
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Lakota Stingrays (4)

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Lakota Stingrays (4)
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Lakota Stingrays (4)

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Lakota Stingrays (4)
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Lakota Stingrays (3)
Amy Tudor
Brooklyn

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lakota Stingrays (3)
05/16/2021 (Sun.) Lakota YMCA - Indoor Pool  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Ken Moore
Lori Holthaus
Denise Pfaff

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Robert Ovington
Jennifer Vietas
Sean Costello

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Sean Costello
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Missy DaRosa
Porter Jones

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Joy and Josslyn Timmerman (2)
mother/daughter practicing
Porter Jones
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Cope
Beth Yost
Mike OConnell

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cope
Beth Yost
Hannah Cech
Mike OConnell
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Beth Yost
julie zhang
Sarah McCune (2)

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Beth Yost
julie zhang
Hannah Cech
Menaakshi Chennuru
05/17/2021 (Mon.) Lakota YMCA - Indoor Pool  6:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Bruce Cecil
Kevin Finke

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Gordon Samuels
Lori Holthaus
7:30am - 8:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Len Schuster
Leslie Boveington
Scott Cupp
Chris Anderson

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kara Runella
Jeremy Fuller
Ashley Kiphart
8:30am - 9:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Wanda Cecil
Ruth C
Virginia Turner
yes

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ruth C
E Bruggen
9:30am - 10:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Kevin McClory
Missy DaRosa
Duane Gehring
Alex DaRosa

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Matthew Bennie
Kirk Mayberry
10:30am - 11:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Joyce Bath
Jennifer Vietas

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bradley Rudolph
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Phil Henry
AJ Stenski
Faye Suer

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Libby Yungbluth (2)
Phil Henry
Alan Burkhard
Yes

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Joan Eve
Yes
Michael Sieber
Faye Suer
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Alan Burkhard
Yes
Joan Eve
Yes
Dennis Murray

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Sherry Bitterman
Sherry Bitterman
Donna Jeanne VanFossen
Connor Davis
Jon Peterson

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Woodring
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End

 
Denise Pfaff

Lap Lane - Deep End

 
Jason Fuller
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End

 
Matt Whitaker
Boy Scouts

Lap Lane - Deep End

 
Kim Woodring
05/18/2021 (Tue.) Lakota YMCA - Indoor Pool  6:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Bruce Cecil

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Ken Moore
Len Schuster
7:30am - 8:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lori Holthaus
Chris Anderson

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kara Runella
Ashley Kiphart
8:30am - 9:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Wanda Cecil
Ruth C
Virginia Turner
yes
Jennifer Vietas

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ruth C
Matthew Bennie
9:30am - 10:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (2)

 

Lap Lane - Deep End (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill Gorga
Jean McCartney
10:30am - 11:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (2)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Murray
Jon Peterson

Lap Lane - Deep End (2)

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jon Peterson
phillip henry

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Libby Yungbluth (2)
AJ Stenski
Jon Peterson

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
David McGuire
Rebecca Garde(2)

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rebecca Garde(2)
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sherry Bitterman
Sherry Bitterman

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End

 
Sarah Cope

Lap Lane - Deep End

 
Sarah Cope
05/19/2021 (Wed.) Lakota YMCA - Indoor Pool  6:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Bruce Cecil
Kevin Finke

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Gordon Samuels
Lori Holthaus
7:30am - 8:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Leslie Boveington
Scott Cupp
Robert Ovington
Chris Anderson

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jeremy Fuller
Daniel McCalister
8:30am - 9:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Wanda Cecil
Ruth C
Virginia Turner
yes

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ruth C
E Bruggen
9:30am - 10:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kevin McClory
Missy DaRosa
Jennifer Vietas

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Beth Yost
Joyce Bath

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Beth Yost
Bradley Rudolph
Matthew Bennie
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Phil Henry
Beth Yost
Libby Yungbluth

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Beth Yost
Libby Yungbluth
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Libby Yungbluth (2)
Phil Henry
Alan Burkhard
Yes

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Joan Eve
Yes
Jon Peterson
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
David McGuire
Alan Burkhard
Yes
Joan Eve
Yes

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sherry Bitterman
Sherry Bitterman
Connor Davis

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End

 
Sarah Cope

Lap Lane - Deep End

 
Sarah Cope
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End

 
Denise Pfaff

Lap Lane - Deep End

 
Jon Peterson
05/20/2021 (Thu.) Lakota YMCA - Indoor Pool  6:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Bruce Cecil

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Len Schuster
Terri Brockman
7:30am - 8:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Lori Holthaus
Mark Stansbery
Chris Anderson
Jeremy Fuller

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kara Runella
Mark Stansbery
Jeremy Fuller
8:30am - 9:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Wanda Cecil
Virginia Turner
yes
Ruth C
Jennifer Vietas

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ruth C
9:30am - 10:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Scott Meyer

Lap Lane - Deep End (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Scott Meyer
10:30am - 11:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dennis Murray

Lap Lane - Deep End (2)

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Phil Henry
Emmy Skirvin

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Libby Yungbluth (2)
Phil Henry
Emmy Skirvin

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
AJ Stenski
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
David McGuire

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sherry Bitterman
Sherry Bitterman

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Richard Boger
Boy Scouts
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End

 
Erica Proud

Lap Lane - Deep End

 
05/21/2021 (Fri.) Lakota YMCA - Indoor Pool  6:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Bruce Cecil
Kevin McGuire

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Cecil (2)
Ken Moore
Gordon Samuels
7:30am - 8:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Len Schuster
Leslie Boveington
Scott Cupp
Chris Anderson

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
8:30am - 9:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
All slots filled
Wanda Cecil
Ruth C
Margaret Carson
Jennifer Vietas

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ruth C
E Bruggen
Matthew Bennie
9:30am - 10:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kevin McClory
Missy DaRosa
Martha Henry

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Dennis Murray

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Alan Burkhard
Yes
Joan Eve
Yes
AJ Stenski

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Lane - Shallow End (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
David McGuire
Alan Burkhard
Yes
Joan Eve
Yes

Lap Lane - Deep End (4)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm