Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Watch DOGS

Watch D.O.G.S 2019-2020

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

If a date is already taken you can email [email protected] and we'll get you added.

Location: Black Bob Elementary

Created by:   Black Bob PTA
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
09/05/2019 (Thu.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
09/06/2019 (Fri.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
09/09/2019 (Mon.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
09/10/2019 (Tue.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
09/11/2019 (Wed.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
09/12/2019 (Thu.)

All Day

 

Morning

 
Dr. Sanford Peterson

Afternoon

 
09/13/2019 (Fri.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
09/16/2019 (Mon.)

All Day

 

Morning

 
Chad Beech

Afternoon

 
09/17/2019 (Tue.)

All Day

 
Thomas Wesolowski
Granddaughters Avery-Kindergarten//Kinsley 1st Grade

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
09/18/2019 (Wed.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
09/19/2019 (Thu.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
09/20/2019 (Fri.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
09/23/2019 (Mon.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
09/24/2019 (Tue.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
09/25/2019 (Wed.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
09/26/2019 (Thu.)

All Day

 
Cory Lafferty
Charlotte Lafferty - 4-K

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
09/30/2019 (Mon.)

All Day

 

Morning

 
Thomas Wesolowski
Granddaughters Avery-Kindergarten///Kinsley 1st Grade

Afternoon

 
10/01/2019 (Tue.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
10/02/2019 (Wed.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
10/03/2019 (Thu.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
10/04/2019 (Fri.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
10/07/2019 (Mon.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
10/08/2019 (Tue.)

All Day

 

Morning

 
Thomas Wesolowski
Granddaughters Avery Huebner-Kindergarten//Kinsley Huebner- 1st Grade

Afternoon

 
10/09/2019 (Wed.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
10/10/2019 (Thu.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
10/14/2019 (Mon.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
10/15/2019 (Tue.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
10/16/2019 (Wed.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
10/17/2019 (Thu.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
10/21/2019 (Mon.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
10/22/2019 (Tue.)

All Day

 
Thomas Wesolowski
Granddaughters Avery Huebner-Kindergarten//Kinsley Huebner-1st Grade

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
10/23/2019 (Wed.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
10/24/2019 (Thu.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
10/25/2019 (Fri.)

All Day

 
Andrew Boehm
Logan Boehm

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
10/28/2019 (Mon.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
10/29/2019 (Tue.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
10/30/2019 (Wed.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
10/31/2019 (Thu.)

All Day

 
Andrew Peterson

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
11/01/2019 (Fri.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
11/04/2019 (Mon.)

All Day

 
Jeremy Conoley

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
11/05/2019 (Tue.)

All Day

 
Thomas Wesolowski
Granddaughters Avery Huebner-Kindergartyen//Kinsley Huebner-1st Grade

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
11/06/2019 (Wed.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
11/07/2019 (Thu.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
11/08/2019 (Fri.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
11/11/2019 (Mon.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
11/12/2019 (Tue.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
11/13/2019 (Wed.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
11/14/2019 (Thu.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
11/15/2019 (Fri.)

All Day

 
Aaron Weimorts
Alex Weimorts child

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
11/18/2019 (Mon.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
11/19/2019 (Tue.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
11/20/2019 (Wed.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
11/21/2019 (Thu.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
11/22/2019 (Fri.)

All Day

 
Graham Rees

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
11/25/2019 (Mon.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
11/26/2019 (Tue.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
12/02/2019 (Mon.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
12/03/2019 (Tue.)

All Day

 
Tom Wesolowski
Granddaughters Avery Huebner(Kindergarten), Kinsley Huebner(1stgrade).

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
12/04/2019 (Wed.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
12/05/2019 (Thu.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
12/06/2019 (Fri.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
12/09/2019 (Mon.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
12/10/2019 (Tue.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
12/11/2019 (Wed.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
12/12/2019 (Thu.)

All Day

 

Morning

 
Dijon Dowell
Kingston Dowell

Afternoon

 
12/13/2019 (Fri.)

All Day

 
Andrew Boehm
Logan Boehm

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
12/16/2019 (Mon.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
12/17/2019 (Tue.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
12/18/2019 (Wed.)

All Day

 
Travis Makela
Ellie-5S ; Arik-3Bar

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
12/19/2019 (Thu.)

All Day

 
Cory Lafferty
Charlotte Lafferty

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
12/20/2019 (Fri.)

All Day

 

Morning

 

Afternoon

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service