Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
JJ Flynn Elementary School

Book Fair and Hot Dog Dinner

PLEASE READ: 

You must sign up based on your student's grade - thank you!

Pre-K, Kindergarten, First Grade: May 10th

Second Grade, Third Grade: May 11th

Fourth Grade, Fifth Grade: May 13th

The from will ask you to indicate "Qty." please write "1" to indicate that your family (one group) will be attending. 

If you have siblings in multiple grades, please choose one grade for which to sign up. 

Created by:   Emma Chaffee
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Location Time Slots
05/10/2021
(Mon. 4:30pm - 7:00pm)
Pre-K, Kindergarten, First Grade ONLY 

4:30 - 4:45 (11)

 
6 of 11 slots filled
Katie Farnham
Dairyain Gulfield
Ellen Rose Boy
Mom, Chanel, Grandma
Shana Bentley
Emily and Hassan Willette
Jenelle Aponte

4:45 - 5:00 (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Jessica Bean
Amber Wells
Dawn Lawrence
Ashley Jones
Taylor Gallagher

5:00 - 5:15 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Samantha Hollenbeck
mom, dad, Sam, Harper
Melissa Cross
JENELLE APONTE

5:15 - 5:30 (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Holly Burbo
Allison Thibault
Reese, Landon and Allison
William Everts
Diane Bensel-An
Mozen, Kenzo, and Diane
Kelly Bessery
Kate Taylor
Maggie Piana
Odin Piana
Thien Vu
coming without parent

5:30 - 5:45 (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Alina Chagnon
Gloriane Brown
Brooke Desmond
London, mom, sibling
Rocco Adams
Inna Marti
Victoria Hammond

5:45 - 6:00 (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Brittany Hammond
Ayva Hammond
Katrina Woodard Woodard
Sarah Osten
Steve McIntyre
Liz Derry
Stephanie Phillips
Nicholas Lebeau
Casey Clifford
Skyers Mom
Simon Ateny

6:00 - 6:15 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Katie Moore

6:15 - 6:30 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Samantha Buford

6:30 - 6:45 (10)

 

6:45 - 7:00 (10)

 
05/11/2021
(Tue. 4:30pm - 7:00pm)
Second Grade, Third Grade ONLY 

4:30 - 4:45 (11)

 
6 of 11 slots filled
Jillian Waite
Amy Malinowski
Malinowski's
Aster Turnbull
Peter Duval
Eric Gokey
Eric, Bryson, Grace Gokey
Taylor Gallagher

4:45 - 5:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
KRYSTAL BESSETTE
Annabell, Krystal and maddison
Wesley Lily Tessa Valyou
Catherine Alexander
Emily Garcia

5:00 - 5:15 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Lauren Coccetti
Samantha Hendy
Heather Vaughan

5:15 - 5:30 (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Casandra Savelberg
Bobbi-Jo Van Guilder
Peter Burton
Nora Burton/2nd grade
Amanda Reid
Cole (2nd grade) and Alexia (kindergarten)
Alisha Loyer
Tiana Roussin

5:30 - 5:45 (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Alison Emerson
Jennifer Heiny
Frances Gawitt
Kristen McBride
Radim Kos
Cleophace Kyendamina
Nyota
Naomi Freedner-Maguire
Naomi & Finn

5:45 - 6:00 (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Amy Simonsen
Samara Densmore
Gabby Demars
Jessica Coleman
Claire Brunell
Ferene Paris Meyer

6:00 - 6:15 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Kristina Marshall
Jamie Comstock
One family of 3 people wanted to make sure i wasnt supposed to sign up for # of people vs. # of families

6:15 - 6:30 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Jamie Lowery
Christine Mangaza
Jackie Chamde
Tim Moran
Ava Moran

6:30 - 6:45 (10)

 

6:45 - 7:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Ermina Bolic
Irena Cibra
05/13/2021
(Thu. 4:30pm - 7:00pm)
Fourth Grade, Fifth Grade ONLY 

4:30 - 4:45 (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Katie Fitzgerald
Melissa Sweetser
Kelli Brooks
Diane Lang
Nicole Thomas-Demeritt
Sofiya Rai
Julia Lusamba
Nala Meyer

4:45 - 5:00 (10)

 
All slots filled
kathyria Ferrer
Ashley Taylor
Rewa Worthington
Chelsea Duggan
Daniel Knox
Kelly Crowley
Crystal Parent
Dakyya+3
Leah Howrigan
Piper and Miles
Sarah Batten (2)

5:00 - 5:15 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Darcie Belisle
Darcie, AJ and Megan
Heather Blow
Kristie Roberts
Bryce and Kristie
Victoria Hammond

5:15 - 5:30 (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Cara Krebs
Oden & Celia
Deb Holonitch
Jackie Dame-Firley
Parker Firley & Lily Dantscher
Angela Line
Ava & Davis Line
Holly Curry
Jane
Mindy Stewart

5:30 - 5:45 (10)

 
All slots filled
Sara Goldstein
Medina Loncarevic
Joanna LaFountaine
Caidyn, Lenyx, mom and baby brother
Cleophace Kyendamina
Amani
Rachelle Neema (4)
Adeline, Rachelle, Junior, Steave,
Steve Hadeka (2)

5:45 - 6:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Asnat Bounsana

6:00 - 6:15 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Henry Adams
Shannon Whitehouse

6:15 - 6:30 (10)

 

6:30 - 6:45 (10)

 

6:45 - 7:00 (10)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |