Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Jasper County School District

SY22/23 4K Registration

Age Requirement: 4 years old on or before September 1, 2022

Please sign up for an appointment time 

Documentation Required at Appointment Time:

  • Medicaid Card/ Proof of Income
  • Immunization Record 
  • Proof of Residence
  • Birth Certificate
  • Guardian Identification

 

Distrito Escolar del Condado de Jasper 

Registro SY22/23 4K 

Requisito de edad: 4 años a partir del 1 de septiembre de 2022 

Por favor, regístrese para una hora de cita 

Documentación requerida a la hora de la cita: 

  1. Tarjeta de Medicaid / Comprobante de ingresos 
  2. Registro de inmunización 
  3. Prueba de residencia 
  4. Certificado de nacimiento 
  5. Identificación del tutor/padres 

 

Created by:   Jenna Vaughn
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
03/11/2022 (Fri.) Hardeeville and Ridgeland Elementary Schools  8:00am - 8:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Shante White
Kristen Chisholm

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Garzon
Kerrian Jones
To enroll my child in this school
8:30am - 9:00am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Chisholm
Michele Wright

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Shanika Pinckney
Detra Wright
9:00am - 9:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Neri
Register for pre-k
Brittany Reyes

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelsey Williams
Aurora Leanos
9:30am - 10:00am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Generosa Adame Romero
they speak Spanish?
Bertha Reyna

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Gibbs
Shantavia Swinton
10:00am - 10:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Aranda
Roberta DeVore

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Ramirez
Jaqueline Bello Gómez
10:30am - 11:00am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Fatima Brooks
Norma Gómez
Spanish Translation

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Shamekia Wright
Laura Ortiz
11:00am - 11:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Anaí Romero
Ingrid Leyva

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Frazier
Shalina Lee
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Fatima Brooks
Mercedes Luz
For an appointment to sign up my daughter to her first school year of preschool

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Shantavia Swinton
Iesha Stewart-Jones
03/24/2022 (Thu.) HES and RES  3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Alaysha Segar
Anastasia Black

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Childs
Monique Walker
Hardeeville and Ridgeland Elementary Schools  3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Xiomara Morales
Iris Guardado

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Shadane Garvin
Shanika Pinckney
Can you change for mornings
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Laterria Pusha
Nakitha Johnson

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Nyiisha Miller
Brittany Orr
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Lilian Romero
Monica Aguilar

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Linton
Marisol Hernandez
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Chisholm
Maria Wahl
M Wahl

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Bertha Reyna
Esveidi Noriega
03/25/2022 (Fri.) HES and RES  8:00am - 8:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Reyes
Paperwork is filled out just need to bring child
Shante White

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Maketta Badarou
Jasmine Head
8:30am - 9:00am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Madison Conner
Ingrid Leyva

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Beatrice Dupont
Quince Watson
9:00am - 9:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Ms. Suastegui
Margarita Aguilar

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandy Nava
Lakisha Slaughter
9:30am - 10:00am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Luna
Lorena Izaguirre
Spanish translator

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Della Worrell
Shanika Pinckney
10:00am - 10:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Flor Morales
Hola necesito una cita para inscribir a mi niña

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
N Brown
Carmeia Heyward
Sign my daughter up
10:30am - 11:00am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sengetha Jenkins
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Raquel Bright
Anahí Romero

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Tanikqua Stevenson
Sengetha Jenkins
04/08/2022 (Fri.) HES and RES  8:00am - 8:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Mayra Portalatin
iris guardado

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Maketta Badarou
Reschedule due to doctors appt for 4yearold shot.
Nyiisha Miller
8:30am - 9:00am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Romina Martinez
Need traslater
SHANTAVIA SWINTON

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lakisha Slaughter
9:00am - 9:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Christine Williams
Lillie Wilson

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
SHANTAVIA SWINTON
DA'KYRIE SOLOMON
9:30am - 10:00am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Raquel Bright

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
10:00am - 10:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Yarleth Guzman
Para una cita para inscribir Ami hija al pre_kinder
Maria Elizabeth Barahona
Spanish translator

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Espinoza
I Want to sign up my daughter for pre-K
Shenkliay Shepherd
10:30am - 11:00am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maria Rodriguez

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Diaz
11:00am - 11:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Detra Wright
Sengetha Jenkins
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Aguilar
Antony Lopez
New registration

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Jaqueline Bello
Maria Aguilar
04/28/2022 (Thu.) HES and RES  3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Bailey
Anastasia Black

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Campos
Annie Portillo
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chrystal Grimes

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shenkliay Shepherd
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Esveidi Noriega
Pre-K
brittany singleton
Isaiah Washington
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Carla Cobas
Darling Gomez Alvarado
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diana Frisneda

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Tabita Alvarado
marisol garcia
04/29/2022 (Fri.) HES and RES  8:00am - 8:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Diaz
stephany bethay
8:30am - 9:00am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
shanika pinckney
aubriana burns
ALMA GARCIA
genesis maraya
9:00am - 9:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
shardaja singleton
Kingston Smalls
Ara Long
9:30am - 10:00am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
10:00am - 10:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
yurelia echeverria
america cisneros echeverria
11:00am - 11:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
stephany bethay
jax staley
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
jocelyn brown
colton kinison
larry gadson
josiah gadson
05/13/2022 (Fri.) HES and RES  8:00am - 8:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shannon Bailey

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Knox (2)
8:30am - 9:00am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Yolaisy Ojeda Morejon
sheila hamilton
ocean avery
9:00am - 9:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shenkliay Shepherd
10:00am - 10:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maribel Santana

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
BRITTNEY SINGLETON
ISAIAH WASHINGTON
11:00am - 11:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cierra Martinez
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Esveidi Noriega
Enroll My daughter into Pre-K
XIOMARA NUNEZ
jassiel nunez
05/26/2022 (Thu.) HES and RES  3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janiqua Haynes
He was accepted in PreK here in GA, but since we are transitioning to a new state, I'm reregistering him

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Monique Bush
Ashley Gibbs
For Christopher Kinlaw
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Rolonda Aiken
YADENI ZARAGOZA
DYLAN ISMAEL DURAN
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maria Aguilar

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sheikhana James
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Reyna Santos
Latoya Scott
s

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
YURELIA ECHEVERRIA
AMERICA CISNEROS
ALMA ADAME
GAEL OCHOA ADAME
05/27/2022 (Fri.) HES and RES  8:00am - 8:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
AMANDA PEREZ
ESTEBAN AMADOR PEREZ
8:30am - 9:00am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
9:00am - 9:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
10:00am - 10:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
PeLaura Beckett

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Hardeeville Elementary (2)

 

Ridgeland Elementary (2)

 
All slots filled
Esveidi Noriega
Student Kamila Guerra
Amaria Johnson
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |