Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Kids camps

Kids Summer Camp 2021

Please sign up for either half (2 days) or full weeks (4 days). Thank you!

Created by:  Ludo Aaron
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
06/01/2021 (Tue.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
All slots filled
  Alyssa Wagner (2)
  Mila Davidson
  Davis Thompson
  Jenn Sutton
Avery 9yo
  Susan Brar
Navraj
  Tracey Williams
  Mary Wernke (2)
Ryan & Tanner
  Brittany Pittman
Lizzy
  Jennifer Kersey
Lucy Kersey
  Kristin Pike
Victoria
  Rachel Ashcraft
Drake 8
  Chrissy Sweigart (3)
Arlie, Quinn, Claire
  Etta Walters
Heidi
  Sarah Corey
Woody Corey
  Natalie Koriath
Everett
  Susannah Gershman
Ari
  Liz Held
Natalie
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Henry Navarrete
  Katie Smith
Caleb
  Evie Pesavento
  Katherine Nagy (2)
Kaitlyn, Alex
  Natasha Evans (2)
Oliver and Owen
  Jenny Russell (2)
Isabel and Teddy
  Anne Drook (2)
Luke & Will
  Ana Cohen (2)
Luca and Ari
  Anne Drook
Holyn
  Becky Sturman
Max and Macy
  Lauren Richer
  Charlotte Sturman
  Beth Rogers
Abby and Carter Rogers

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
  Henry Navarrete
  Leigh Ann O'Neill (2)
Colin and Ryan
  Lucas Merritt
  Allison Dusko (2)
Riley & Morgan
  Sally Akers
Will
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
28 of 30 slots filled
  Allison Milakofsky (2)
Jack & Bella
  Kelly McCarthy
Hart Griswold
  Alyssa Wagner
  Max Kavanaugh
  Mandy Skelton (2)
Harper and Henry
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Jesika Boaz
Zuri & Fiona Boaz
  Jessica Sondhi
Ava and Maya
  Brittany Pittman
James & Charlotte
  Kristin Pike
Alexander
  Katherine Nagy
Julianna
  Rachel Ashcraft
Leo 5
  Carrie Griffith (2)
Leslie + Evelyn
  Becky Morrison
Lottie
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Liz Held (2)
Alex & Lilly
  Leigh Ann O'Neill
Lauren
  Stella Hagerman
  Heeral Valinetz
Ayva
  Heather Kelker (2)
Will Charlie
  Michelle Lavoie (3)
Edison, Bodhi & Maverick

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
06/02/2021 (Wed.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
21 of 30 slots filled
  Allison Milakofsky (2)
Jack & Bella
  Max Kavanaugh
  Jesika Boaz
Zuri & Fiona Boaz
  Rachel Ashcraft
Leo 5
  Carrie Griffith (2)
Leslie + Evelyn
  Juli Hollingsworth (2)
Charlie 4 & Lillian 6
  Becky Morrison
Lottie
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Katherine Nagy
Julianna
  Katie Katris (2)
Leo and George
  Eitan Goldberg (7)
  Samantha Cahill
Scout
  Leigh Ann O'Neill
Lauren
  Stella Hagerman
  Michelle Lavoie (3)
Bodhi, Maverick & Edison

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
37 of 40 slots filled
  Alyssa Wagner (2)
  Davis Thompson
  Jenn Sutton
Avery 9yo
  Tracey Williams
  Mary Wernke (2)
Ryan & Tanner
  Rachel Ashcraft
Drake 8
  Chrissy Sweigart (3)
Arlie, Quinn, Claire
  Susannah Gershman
Ari
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Henry Navarrete
  Katie Smith
Caleb
  Katherine Nagy (2)
Kaitlyn, Alex
  Natasha Evans (2)
Owen and Oliver
  Anne Drook (2)
Luke & Will
  Norma Reeder (4)
Taylor 13, Avery 12, Johnny 10, Lila 10
  Anne Drook
Holyn
  Gabriella Goldberg
  Becky Sturman
Macy
  Molly Sturman
  Megan Peterson
Cole
  Lauren Richer
  Beth Rogers
Abby and Carter Rogers
  Leigh Ann O'Neill (2)
Colin and Ryan
  Lucas Merritt
  Allison Dusko (2)
Riley & Morgan

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
06/03/2021 (Thu.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
All slots filled
  Allison Milakofsky (2)
Jack & Bella
  Kelly McCarthy
Hart Griswold
  Alyssa Wagner
  Max Kavanaugh
  Cari Carter
  Mandy Skelton (2)
Harper and Henry
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Jesika Boaz
Zuri & Fiona Boaz
  Jessica Sondhi
Ava and Maya
  Brittany Pittman
James & Charlotte
  Kristin Pike
Alexander
  Katherine Nagy
Julianna
  Rachel Ashcraft
Leo 5
  Carrie Griffith (2)
Leslie + Evelyn
  Juli Hollingsworth (2)
Charlie 4 & Lillian 6
  Becky Morrison
Lottie
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Liz Held (2)
Alex & Lilly
  Teresa Leenhouts
  Eitan Goldberg (7)
  Samantha Cahill
Scout
  Leigh Ann O'Neill
Lauren
  Stella Hagerman
  Heeral Valinetz
Ayva
  Michelle Lavoie
Bodhi, Maverick & Edison

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  Heather Kelker (2)
Will Charlie
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
All slots filled
  Alyssa Wagner (2)
  Mila Davidson
  Davis Thompson
  Susan Brar
Navraj
  Tracey Williams
  Mary Wernke (2)
Ryan & Tanner
  Brittany Pittman
Lizzy
  Jennifer Kersey
Lucy Kersey
  Kristin Pike
Victoria
  Rachel Ashcraft
Drake 8
  Chrissy Sweigart (3)
Arlie, Quinn, Claire
  Etta Walters
Heidi
  Sarah Corey
Woody Corey
  Natalie Koriath
Everett
  Susannah Gershman
Ari
  Liz Held
Natalie
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Henry Navarrete
  Katie Smith
Caleb
  Evie Pesavento
  Katherine Nagy (2)
Kaitlyn & Alex
  Natasha Evans (2)
Owen and Oliver
  Jenny Russell (2)
Isabel and Teddy
  Norma Reeder (4)
Taylor 13, Avery 12, Johnny 10, Lila 10
  Anne Drook
Holyn
  Gabriella Goldberg
  Becky Sturman
Macy
  Molly Sturman
  Megan Peterson
Cole
  Lauren Richer

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
  Leigh Ann O'Neill (2)
Colin and Ryan
  Lucas Merritt
  Sally Akers
Will
06/07/2021 (Mon.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
35 of 40 slots filled
  Davis Thompson
  Jenn Sutton
Avery 9yo
  Tracey Williams
  Mary Wernke (3)
Wernke kids
  Rachel Ashcraft
Drake 8
  Mila Davidson
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Henry Navarrete
  Jenny Russell
Isabel
  Anne Drook (2)
Luke & Will
  Nan O'Brien
  Norma Reeder (4)
Taylor 13, Avery 12, Johnny 10, Lila 10
  Ana Cohen (2)
Luca and Ari
  Anne Drook
Holyn
  Gabriella Goldberg
  Becky Sturman
Max and Macy
  Melissa Lotti (2)
Lotti boys
  Molly Sturman
  Megan Peterson
Brynn and Will
  Lauren Richer
  Stephanie Eckerle (2)
Emma and Charlotte
  Leigh Ann O'Neill (2)
Colin and Ryan
  Allison Dusko
Riley

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
19 of 30 slots filled
  Max Kavanaugh
  Rachel Ashcraft
Leo 5
  Juli Hollingsworth (2)
Charlie 4 & Lillian 6
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Teresa Leenhouts
  Katie Katris (2)
Leo and George
  Ana Cohen
Nilo
  Melissa Brown
Rocco
  Abby Odmark (2)
Cooper and Oliver
  Megan Christman (2)
Anderson & Grace
  Leigh Ann O'Neill
Lauren
  Stella Hagerman
  Michelle Lavoie (3)
Bodhi, Maverick & Edison

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
06/08/2021 (Tue.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
37 of 40 slots filled
  Davis Thompson
  Tracey Williams
  Mary Wernke (3)
Wernke kids
  Brittany Pittman
Lizzy
  Kristin Pike
Victoria
  Rachel Ashcraft
Drake 8
  Etta Walters
Heidi
  Becky Morrison (2)
Clara & Chloe
  Natalie Koriath
Everett
  Liz Held
Natalie
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Henry Navarrete
  Anne Drook (2)
Luke & Will
  Nan O'Brien
  Norma Reeder (4)
Taylor 13, Avery 12, Johnny 10, Lila 10
  Anne Drook
Holyn
  Becky Sturman
Max and Macy
  Melissa Lotti (2)
Lotti kids
  Molly Sturman
  Megan Peterson
Brynn and Will
  Lauren Richer
  Stephanie Eckerle (2)
Emma and Charlotte
  Leigh Ann O'Neill (2)
Colin and Ryan
  Sally Akers
Will
  Christi Garrison
Harper

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Henry Navarrete
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
27 of 30 slots filled
  Max Kavanaugh
  Mandy Skelton (2)
Harper and Henry
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Jessica Sondhi
Ava and Maya
  Brittany Pittman
James & Charlotte
  Kristin Pike
Alexander
  Kelly McCarthy
Hart Griswold
  Katherine Nagy
Julianna
  Rachel Ashcraft
Leo 5
  Carrie Griffith (2)
Leslie + Evelyn
  Becky Morrison
Lottie
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Megan Christman (2)
Anderson & Grace
  Leigh Ann O'Neill
Lauren
  Stella Hagerman
  Heeral Valinetz
Ayva
  Christi Garrison (2)
Dylan, Charlotte
  Michelle Lavoie (3)
Bodhi, Maverick & Edison
  Heather Kelker (3)
Danny Will Charlie

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
06/09/2021 (Wed.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
15 of 30 slots filled
  Max Kavanaugh
  Rachel Ashcraft
Leo 5
  Juli Hollingsworth (2)
Charlie 4 & Lillian 6
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Ana Cohen
Nilo
  Abby Odmark (2)
Cooper and Oliver
  Megan Christman (2)
Anderson & Grace
  Leigh Ann O'Neill
Lauren
  Stella Hagerman
  Michelle Lavoie (3)
Bodhi, Maverick & Edison

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
30 of 40 slots filled
  Davis Thompson
  Jenn Sutton
Avery 9yo
  Tracey Williams
  Mary Wernke (3)
Wernke Kids
  Rachel Ashcraft
Drake 8
  Chrissy Sweigart (2)
Arlie and Quinn
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Henry Navarrete
  Shea Lavery
  Jenny Russell
Isabel
  Anne Drook (2)
Luke & Will
  Jennifer Nie
Ella Nie
  Ana Cohen (2)
Luca and Ari
  Anne Drook
Holyn
  Gabriella Goldberg
  Molly Sturman
  Megan Peterson
Brynn and Will
  Lauren Richer
  Stephanie Eckerle (2)
Emma and Charlotte
  Leigh Ann O'Neill (2)
Colin and Ryan
  Allison Dusko
Riley

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Henry Navarrete
06/10/2021 (Thu.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
All slots filled
  Max Kavanaugh
  Cari Carter
  Mandy Skelton (2)
Harper and Henry
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Jessica Sondhi
Ava and Maya
  Brittany Pittman
James & Charlotte
  Kristin Pike
Alexander
  Kelly McCarthy
Hart Griswold
  Katherine Nagy
Julianna
  Rachel Ashcraft
Leo 5
  Carrie Griffith (2)
Leslie + Evelyn
  Becky Morrison
Lottie
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Teresa Leenhouts
  Melissa Brown
Rocco
  Megan Christman (2)
Anderson & Grace
  Leigh Ann O'Neill
Lauren
  Stella Hagerman
  Heeral Valinetz
Ayva
  Christi Garrison (2)
Dylan, Charlotte
  Michelle Lavoie (3)
Bodhi, Maverick & Edison
  Heather Kelker (3)
Danny Will Charlie

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
32 of 40 slots filled
  Davis Thompson
  Tracey Williams
  Mary Wernke (3)
Wernke Kids
  Brittany Pittman
Lizzy
  Kristin Pike
Victoria
  Rachel Ashcraft
Drake 8
  Chrissy Sweigart (2)
Arlie and Quinn
  Etta Walters
Heidi
  Becky Morrison (2)
Clara & Chloe
  Natalie Koriath
Everett
  Mila Davidson
  Liz Held
Natalie
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Henry Navarrete
  Shea Lavery
  Jennifer Nie
Ella Nie
  Anne Drook
Holyn
  Molly Sturman
  Megan Peterson
Brynn and Will
  Lauren Richer
  Stephanie Eckerle (2)
Emma and Charlotte
  Leigh Ann O'Neill (2)
Colin and Ryan
  Sally Akers
Will
  Christi Garrison
Harper

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Henry Navarrete
06/14/2021 (Mon.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
38 of 40 slots filled
  Davis Thompson
  Jenn Sutton
Avery 9yo
  Tracey Williams
  Mary Wernke (3)
Wernke Kids
  Jennifer Kersey
Lucy Kersey
  Chrissy Sweigart (2)
Arlie and Claire
  Sarah Corey
Woody Corey
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Henry Navarrete
  Katie Smith
Caleb
  Anne Drook (2)
Luke & Will
  Nan O'Brien
  Norma Reeder (4)
Taylor 13, Avery 12, Johnny 10, Lila 10
  Ana Cohen (2)
Luca and Ari
  Anne Drook
Holyn
  Becky Sturman
Macy
  Melissa Lotti (2)
Lotti boys
  Molly Sturman
  Megan Peterson
Brynn and Will
  Lauren Richer
  Beth Rogers
Abby Rogers
  Leigh Ann O'Neill (2)
Colin and Ryan
  Lucas Merritt
  Kristin Beam
William
  Allison Dusko (2)
Riley & Morgan
  Sally Akers
Will

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Henry Navarrete
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
17 of 30 slots filled
  Max Kavanaugh
  Juli Hollingsworth (2)
Charlie 4 & Lillian 6
  Teresa Leenhouts
  Shelly Mellon (3)
Drew, Cora, ceci
  Katie Katris (2)
Leo and George
  Ana Cohen
Nilo
  Megan Christman (2)
Anderson & Grace
  Leigh Ann O'Neill
Lauren
  Stella Hagerman
  Michelle Lavoie (3)
Bodhi, Maverick & Edison

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
06/15/2021 (Tue.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
38 of 40 slots filled
  Davis Thompson
  Tracey Williams
  Mary Wernke (3)
Wernke Kids
  Jennifer Kersey
Lucy Kersey
  Chrissy Sweigart (2)
Arlie and Claire
  Becky Morrison (2)
Clara & Chloe
  Sarah Corey
Woody Corey
  Liz Held
Natalie
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Henry Navarrete
  Katie Smith
Caleb
  Jenny Russell (2)
Isabel and Teddy
  Anne Drook (2)
Luke & Will
  Nan O'Brien
  Norma Reeder (4)
Taylor 13, Avery 12, Johnny 10, Lila 10
  Anne Drook
Holyn
  Abby Odmark
Graham
  Becky Sturman
Macy
  Melissa Lotti (2)
Lotti boys
  Molly Sturman
  Megan Peterson
Brynn and Will
  Lauren Richer
  Beth Rogers
Abby Rogers
  Leigh Ann O'Neill (2)
Colin and Ryan
  Lucas Merritt
  Christi Garrison
Harper

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Henry Navarrete
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
23 of 30 slots filled
  Max Kavanaugh
  Mandy Skelton (2)
Harper and Henry
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Jessica Sondhi
Ava and Maya
  Brittany Pittman
Charlotte
  Kelly McCarthy
Hart Griswold
  Katherine Nagy
Julianna
  Carrie Griffith (2)
Leslie + Evelyn
  Becky Morrison
Lottie
  Liz Held
Alex
  Wendy Crawford
Harlow
  Megan Christman (2)
Anderson & Grace
  Leigh Ann O'Neill
Lauren
  Stella Hagerman
  Heeral Valinetz
Ayva
  Christi Garrison (2)
Dylan, Charlotte
  Heather Kelker (3)
Danny Will Charlie

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
06/16/2021 (Wed.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
10 of 30 slots filled
  Juli Hollingsworth (2)
Charlie 4 & Lillian 6
  Katherine Nagy
Julianna
  Shelly Mellon (3)
Drew, Cora, Ceci
  Ana Cohen
Nilo
  Megan Christman (2)
Anderson & Grace
  Stella Hagerman

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
29 of 40 slots filled
  Jenn Sutton
Avery 9yo
  Tracey Williams
  Mary Wernke (3)
Wernke Kids
  Jennifer Kersey
Lucy Kersey
  Chrissy Sweigart (2)
Arlie and Claire
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Henry Navarrete
  Katie Smith
Caleb
  Katherine Nagy (2)
Kaitlyn & Alex
  Shea Lavery
  Anne Drook (2)
Luke & Will
  Nan O'Brien
  Ana Cohen (2)
Luca and Ari
  Anne Drook
Holyn
  Molly Sturman
  Megan Peterson
Brynn and Will
  Lauren Richer
  Beth Rogers
Abby Rogers
  Lucas Merritt
  Kristin Beam
William
  Allison Dusko (2)
Riley & Morgan

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Henry Navarrete
06/17/2021 (Thu.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
24 of 30 slots filled
  Cari Carter
  Mandy Skelton (2)
Harper and Henry
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Jessica Sondhi
Ava and Maya
  Brittany Pittman
Charlotte
  Kelly McCarthy
Hart Griswold
  Katherine Nagy
Julianna
  Carrie Griffith (2)
Leslie + Evelyn
  Becky Morrison
Lottie
  Liz Held
Alex
  Teresa Leenhouts
  Wendy Crawford
Harlow
  Megan Christman (2)
Anderson & Grace
  Lucas Merritt
  Stella Hagerman
  Heeral Valinetz
Ayva
  Christi Garrison (2)
Dylan, Charlotte
  Heather Kelker (3)
Danny Will Charlie

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
26 of 40 slots filled
  Tracey Williams
  Mary Wernke (3)
Wernke Kids
  Jennifer Kersey
Lucy Kersey
  Chrissy Sweigart (2)
Arlie and Claire
  Becky Morrison (2)
Clara & Chloe
  Liz Held
Natalie
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Henry Navarrete
  Katie Smith
Caleb
  Katherine Nagy (2)
Kaitlyn & Alex
  Jenny Russell (2)
Isabel and Teddy
  Nan O'Brien
  Anne Drook
Holyn
  Abby Odmark
Graham
  Molly Sturman
  Megan Peterson
Brynn and Will
  Lauren Richer
  Sally Akers
Will
  Christi Garrison
Harper

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Henry Navarrete
06/21/2021 (Mon.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
32 of 40 slots filled
  Tracey Williams
  Mary Wernke (3)
Wernke Kids
  Liane Hulka
James Hulka
  Liane Hulka
Oliver Hulka
  Sarah Corey
Woody Corey
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Henry Navarrete
  Katie Smith
Caleb
  Katherine Nagy (2)
Kaitlyn & Alex
  Jenny Russell (2)
Isabel and Teddy
  Nan O'Brien
  Norma Reeder (4)
Taylor 13, Avery 12, Johnny 10, Lila 10
  Ana Cohen (2)
Luca and Ari
  Anne Drook
Holyn
  Abby Odmark
Graham
  Becky Sturman
Max
  Melissa Lotti (2)
Lotti boys
  Lauren Richer
  Stephanie Eckerle
Emma
  Kristin Beam
William
  Michelle Lavoie
Edison

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
  Henry Navarrete
  Emily Turner
Mac
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
18 of 30 slots filled
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Teresa Leenhouts
  Jennifer Bostrom (2)
Madeline & Henry
  Katherine Nagy
Julianna
  Katie Katris (2)
Leo and George
  Wendy Crawford
Harlow
  Ana Cohen
Nilo
  Melissa Brown
Rocco
  Abby Odmark (2)
Cooper and Oliver
  Megan Christman (2)
Anderson & Grace
  Stella Hagerman
  Michelle Lavoie (3)
Bodhi, Maverick & Edison

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
06/22/2021 (Tue.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
31 of 40 slots filled
  Navraj Brar
Navraj
  Jessica Sondhi
Ava and Maya
  Tracey Williams
  Liane Hulka
James Hulka
  Liane Hulka
Oliver Hulka
  Sarah Corey
Woody Corey
  Natalie Koriath
Everett
  Liz Held
Natalie
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Henry Navarrete
  Katie Smith
Caleb
  Katherine Nagy (2)
Kaitlyn & Alex
  Jenny Russell (2)
Isabel and Teddy
  Nan O'Brien
  Norma Reeder (4)
Taylor 13, Avery 12, Johnny 10, Lila 10
  Anne Drook
Holyn
  Becky Sturman
Max
  Melissa Lotti (2)
Lotti boys
  Molly Sturman
  Lauren Richer
  Stephanie Eckerle
Emma
  Christi Garrison
Harper
  Michelle Lavoie
Edison

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
  Henry Navarrete
  Emily Turner
Mac
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
23 of 30 slots filled
  Mandy Skelton (2)
Harper and Henry
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Jessica Sondhi
Ava and Maya
  Kelly McCarthy
Hart Griswold
  Katherine Nagy
Julianna
  Becky Morrison
Lottie
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Liz Held (2)
Alex & Lilly
  Jennifer Bostrom (2)
Madeline & Henry
  Megan Christman (2)
Anderson & Grace
  Stella Hagerman
  Heeral Valinetz
Ayva
  Christi Garrison
Charlotte
  Michelle Lavoie (3)
Bodhi, Maverick & Edison
  Heather Kelker (3)
Danny Will Charlie

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
06/23/2021 (Wed.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
12 of 30 slots filled
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Jennifer Bostrom (2)
Madeline & Henry
  Katherine Nagy
Julianna
  Wendy Crawford
Harlow
  Ana Cohen
Nilo
  Melissa Brown
Rocco
  Abby Odmark (2)
Cooper and Oliver
  Megan Christman (2)
Anderson & Grace
  Stella Hagerman

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
19 of 40 slots filled
  Tracey Williams
  Liane Hulka
James Hulka
  Jennifer Kersey
Lucy Kersey
  Simon Knoble
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Henry Navarrete
  Katie Smith
Caleb
  Katherine Nagy
Kaitlyn
  Shea Lavery
  Nan O'Brien
  Ana Cohen (2)
Luca and Ari
  Anne Drook
Holyn
  Abby Odmark
Graham
  Molly Sturman
  Lauren Richer
  Kristin Beam
William

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Henry Navarrete
06/24/2021 (Thu.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
23 of 30 slots filled
  Cari Carter
  Mandy Skelton (2)
Harper and Henry
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Jessica Sondhi
Ava and Maya
  Kelly McCarthy
Hart Griswold
  Katherine Nagy
Julianna
  Becky Morrison
Lottie
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Liz Held (2)
Alex & Lilly
  Teresa Leenhouts
  Jennifer Bostrom (2)
Madeline & Henry
  Melissa Brown
Rocco
  Megan Christman (2)
Anderson & Grace
  Stella Hagerman
  Heeral Valinetz
Ayva
  Christi Garrison
Charlotte
  Heather Kelker (3)
Danny Will Charlie

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
16 of 40 slots filled
  Navraj Brar
Navraj
  Tracey Williams
  Liane Hulka
James Hulka
  Jennifer Kersey
Lucy Kersey
  Simon Knoble
  Natalie Koriath
Everett
  Liz Held
Natalie
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Henry Navarrete
  Katie Smith
Caleb
  Nan O'Brien
  Anne Drook
Holyn
  Lauren Richer
  Christi Garrison
Harper

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Henry Navarrete
06/28/2021 (Mon.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
23 of 40 slots filled
  Mila Davidson
  Tracey Williams
  Liane Hulka
James Hulka
  Liane Hulka
Oliver Hulka
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Henry Navarrete
  Katie Smith
Caleb
  Katherine Nagy (2)
Kaitlyn & Alex
  Anne Drook (2)
Luke & Will
  Ana Cohen (2)
Luca and Ari
  Anne Drook
Holyn
  Abby Odmark
Graham
  Lauren Richer
  Megan Christman (2)
Owen and Connor
  Lucas Merritt
  Allison Dusko (2)
Riley & Morgan

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Henry Navarrete
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
16 of 30 slots filled
  Max Kavanaugh
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Teresa Leenhouts
  Jennifer Bostrom (2)
Madeline & Henry
  Katherine Nagy
Julianna
  Katie Katris (2)
Leo and George
  Wendy Crawford
Harlow
  Ana Cohen
Nilo
  Melissa Brown
Rocco
  Abby Odmark (2)
Cooper and Oliver
  Megan Christman (2)
Anderson & Grace
  Stella Hagerman

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
06/29/2021 (Tue.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
26 of 40 slots filled
  Mila Davidson
  Tracey Williams
  Liane Hulka
James Hulka
  Liane Hulka
Oliver Hulka
  Becky Morrison (2)
Clara & Chloe
  Natalie Koriath
Everett
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Henry Navarrete
  Katie Smith
Caleb
  Katherine Nagy (2)
Kaitlyn & Alex
  Anne Drook (2)
Luke & Will
  Anne Drook
Holyn
  Lauren Richer
  Megan Christman (2)
Owen and Connor
  Lucas Merritt
  Allison Dusko (2)
Riley & Morgan
  Heather Kelker (3)
Danny Will Charlie

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Henry Navarrete
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
17 of 30 slots filled
  Max Kavanaugh
  Mandy Skelton (2)
Harper and Henry
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Jessica Sondhi
Ava and Maya
  Kelly McCarthy
Hart Griswold
  Katherine Nagy
Julianna
  Carrie Griffith (2)
Leslie + Evelyn
  Becky Morrison
Lottie
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Jennifer Bostrom (2)
Madeline & Henry
  Megan Christman (2)
Anderson & Grace
  Stella Hagerman
  Heeral Valinetz
Ayva

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
06/30/2021 (Wed.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
13 of 30 slots filled
  Max Kavanaugh
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Jennifer Bostrom (2)
Madeline & Henry
  Katherine Nagy
Julianna
  Wendy Crawford
Harlow
  Ana Cohen
Nilo
  Melissa Brown
Rocco
  Abby Odmark (2)
Cooper and Oliver
  Megan Christman (2)
Anderson & Grace
  Stella Hagerman

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
28 of 40 slots filled
  Tracey Williams
  Liane Hulka
James Hulka
  Liane Hulka
Oliver Hulka
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Henry Navarrete
  Katie Smith
Caleb
  Katherine Nagy (2)
Kaitlyn & Alex
  Shea Lavery
  Anne Drook (2)
Luke & Will
  Norma Reeder (4)
Taylor 13, Avery 12, Johnny 10, Lila 10
  Ana Cohen (2)
Luca and Ari
  Anne Drook
Holyn
  Natasha Evans (2)
Owen and Oliver
  Abby Odmark
Graham
  Lauren Richer
  Megan Christman (2)
Owen and Connor
  Lucas Merritt
  Allison Dusko
Morgan

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Henry Navarrete
07/01/2021 (Thu.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
24 of 30 slots filled
  Max Kavanaugh
  Cari Carter
  Mandy Skelton (2)
Harper and Henry
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Jessica Sondhi
Ava and Maya
  Kelly McCarthy
Hart Griswold
  Katherine Nagy
Julianna
  Carrie Griffith (2)
Leslie + Evelyn
  Becky Morrison
Lottie
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Teresa Leenhouts
  Barry Wormser (2)
Elle + Teddy Wormser
  Jennifer Bostrom (2)
Madeline & Henry
  Megan Christman (2)
Anderson & Grace
  Stella Hagerman
  Heeral Valinetz
Ayva
  Heather Kelker (3)
Danny Will Charlie

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
23 of 40 slots filled
  Tracey Williams
  Liane Hulka
James Hulka
  Liane Hulka
Oliver Hulka
  Becky Morrison (2)
Clara & Chloe
  Natalie Koriath
Everett
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Henry Navarrete
  Katie Smith
Caleb
  Katherine Nagy (2)
Kaitlyn & Alex
  Shea Lavery
  Norma Reeder (4)
Taylor 13, Avery 12, Johnny 10, Lila 10
  Anne Drook
Holyn
  Natasha Evans (2)
Oliver and Owen
  Megan Christman (2)
Owen and Connor
  Allison Dusko
Morgan

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Henry Navarrete
07/05/2021 (Mon.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
3 of 40 slots filled
  Henry Navarrete
  Stephanie Eckerle (2)
Emma and Charlotte

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
2 of 30 slots filled
  Jesika Boaz
Zuri & Fiona Boaz
  Natalie Koriath
Avery

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
07/06/2021 (Tue.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
12 of 40 slots filled
  Navraj Brar
Navraj
  Mila Davidson
  Tracey Williams
  Chrissy Sweigart (2)
Arlie and Quinn
  Natalie Koriath
Everett
  Henry Navarrete
  Ana Cohen (2)
Luca and Ari
  Stephanie Eckerle (2)
Emma and Charlotte
  Christi Garrison
Harper

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
11 of 30 slots filled
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Jesika Boaz
Zuri & Fiona Boaz
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Barry Wormser (2)
Elle + Teddy Wormser
  Ana Cohen
Nilo
  Christi Garrison (2)
Dylan, Charlotte
  Heather Kelker (3)
Danny Will Charlie

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
07/07/2021 (Wed.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
4 of 30 slots filled
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Barry Wormser (2)
Elle + Teddy Wormser
  Ana Cohen
Nilo

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
9 of 40 slots filled
  Tracey Williams
  Simon Knoble
  Chrissy Sweigart (2)
Arlie and Quinn
  Henry Navarrete
  Ana Cohen (2)
Luca and Ari
  Stephanie Eckerle (2)
Emma and Charlotte

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
07/08/2021 (Thu.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
10 of 30 slots filled
  Cari Carter
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Barry Wormser (2)
Elle + Teddy Wormser
  Christi Garrison (2)
Dylan, Charlotte
  Heather Kelker (3)
Danny Will Charlie

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
11 of 40 slots filled
  Navraj Brar
Navraj
  Tracey Williams
  Simon Knoble
  Chrissy Sweigart (2)
Arlie and Quinn
  Natalie Koriath
Everett
  Henry Navarrete
  Stephanie Eckerle (2)
Emma and Charlotte
  Lucas Merritt
  Christi Garrison
Harper

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
07/12/2021 (Mon.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
9 of 40 slots filled
  Mila Davidson
  Tracey Williams
  Liane Hulka
Oliver Hulka
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Henry Navarrete
  Ana Cohen (2)
Luca and Ari

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
7 of 30 slots filled
  Max Kavanaugh
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Teresa Leenhouts
  Barry Wormser (2)
Elle + Teddy Wormser
  Ana Cohen
Nilo
  Stella Hagerman

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
07/13/2021 (Tue.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
10 of 40 slots filled
  Mila Davidson
  Tracey Williams
  Liane Hulka
Oliver Hulka
  Becky Morrison (2)
Clara & Chloe
  Natalie Koriath
Everett
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Henry Navarrete

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
10 of 30 slots filled
  Max Kavanaugh
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Becky Morrison
Lottie
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Barry Wormser (2)
Elle + Teddy Wormser
  Stella Hagerman
  Heather Kelker (3)
Danny Will Charlie

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
07/14/2021 (Wed.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
6 of 30 slots filled
  Max Kavanaugh
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Barry Wormser (2)
Elle + Teddy Wormser
  Ana Cohen
Nilo
  Stella Hagerman

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
8 of 40 slots filled
  Tracey Williams
  Liane Hulka
Oliver Hulka
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Henry Navarrete
  Ana Cohen (2)
Luca and Ari

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Henry Navarrete
07/15/2021 (Thu.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
12 of 30 slots filled
  Max Kavanaugh
  Cari Carter
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Becky Morrison
Lottie
  Natalie Koriath
Avery
  Teresa Leenhouts
  Barry Wormser (2)
Elle + Teddy Wormser
  Stella Hagerman
  Heather Kelker (3)
Danny Will Charlie

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
8 of 40 slots filled
  Tracey Williams
  Liane Hulka
Oliver Hulka
  Becky Morrison (2)
Clara & Chloe
  Natalie Koriath
Everett
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
07/19/2021 (Mon.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
16 of 40 slots filled
  Tracey Williams
  Liane Hulka
James Hulka
  Liane Hulka
Oliver Hulka
  Sarah Corey
Woody Corey
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Ana Cohen (2)
Luca and Ari
  Emily Turner
Mac
  Stephanie Eckerle (2)
Emma and Charlotte
  Lindsay Ramsey
  Lindsay Ramsey
  Allison Dusko
Morgan
  Michelle Lavoie
Edison

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Lindsay Ramsey
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
9 of 30 slots filled
  Teresa Leenhouts
  Barry Wormser
Teddy Wormser
  Ana Cohen
Nilo
  Ella Marra
  Rory Marra
  Stella Hagerman
  Michelle Lavoie (3)
Bodhi, Maverick & Edison

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
07/20/2021 (Tue.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
18 of 40 slots filled
  Navraj Brar
Navraj
  Tracey Williams
  Liane Hulka
James Hulka
  Liane Hulka
Oliver Hulka
  Becky Morrison (2)
Clara & Chloe
  Sarah Corey
Woody Corey
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Abby Odmark
Graham
  Emily Turner
Mac
  Stephanie Eckerle (2)
Emma and Charlotte
  Lindsay Ramsey
  Lindsay Ramsey
  Allison Dusko
Morgan
  Michelle Lavoie
Edison

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Lindsay Ramsey
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
10 of 30 slots filled
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Becky Morrison
Lottie
  Barry Wormser
Teddy Wormser
  Ella Marra
  Rory Marra
  Stella Hagerman
  Christi Garrison
Charlotte
  Michelle Lavoie (3)
Bodhi, Maverick & Edison

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
07/21/2021 (Wed.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
5 of 30 slots filled
  Barry Wormser
Teddy Wormser
  Ana Cohen
Nilo
  Ella Marra
  Rory Marra
  Stella Hagerman

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
14 of 40 slots filled
  Tracey Williams
  Liane Hulka
James Hulka
  Liane Hulka
Oliver Hulka
  Simon Knoble
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Ana Cohen (2)
Luca and Ari
  Stephanie Eckerle (2)
Emma and Charlotte
  Lindsay Ramsey
  Lindsay Ramsey
  Allison Dusko
Morgan

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Lindsay Ramsey
07/22/2021 (Thu.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
13 of 30 slots filled
  Cari Carter
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Simon Knoble
  Becky Morrison
Lottie
  Teresa Leenhouts
  Barry Wormser
Teddy Wormser
  Ella Marra
  Rory Marra
  Stella Hagerman
  Christi Garrison
Charlotte
  Michelle Lavoie (3)
Bodhi, Maverick & Edison

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
16 of 40 slots filled
  Navraj Brar
Navraj
  Tracey Williams
  Liane Hulka
James Hulka
  Liane Hulka
Oliver Hulka
  Becky Morrison (2)
Clara & Chloe
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Abby Odmark
Graham
  Stephanie Eckerle (2)
Emma and Charlotte
  Lindsay Ramsey
  Lindsay Ramsey
  Allison Dusko
Morgan
  Michelle Lavoie
Edison

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Lindsay Ramsey
07/26/2021 (Mon.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
16 of 40 slots filled
  Mila Davidson
  Davis Thompson
  Tracey Williams
  Liane Hulka
Oliver Hulka
  Chrissy Sweigart (3)
Arlie, Quinn, Claire
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Ana Cohen (2)
Luca and Ari
  Emily Turner
Mac
  Lucas Merritt
  Allison Dusko (2)
Riley & Morgan

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
8 of 30 slots filled
  Max Kavanaugh
  Jesika Boaz
Zuri & Fiona Boaz
  Teresa Leenhouts
  Barry Wormser
Teddy Wormser
  Ana Cohen
Nilo
  Michelle Lavoie (3)
Bodhi, Maverick & Edison

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
07/27/2021 (Tue.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
14 of 40 slots filled
  Mila Davidson
  Davis Thompson
  Tracey Williams
  Liane Hulka
Oliver Hulka
  Chrissy Sweigart (3)
Arlie, Quinn, Claire
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Abby Odmark
Graham
  Emily Turner
Mac
  Lucas Merritt
  Allison Dusko
Morgan

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
11 of 30 slots filled
  Max Kavanaugh
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Jesika Boaz
Zuri & Fiona Boaz
  Becky Morrison
Lottie
  Barry Wormser
Teddy Wormser
  Abby Odmark
Graham
  Christi Garrison (2)
Dylan, Charlotte
  Michelle Lavoie (3)
Bodhi, Maverick & Edison

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
07/28/2021 (Wed.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
5 of 30 slots filled
  Max Kavanaugh
  Jesika Boaz
Zuri & Fiona Boaz
  Barry Wormser
Teddy Wormser
  Ana Cohen
Nilo
  Michelle Lavoie
Bodhi, Maverick & Edison

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
15 of 40 slots filled
  Davis Thompson
  Tracey Williams
  Liane Hulka
James Hulka
  Liane Hulka
Oliver Hulka
  Chrissy Sweigart (3)
Arlie, Quinn, Claire
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Ana Cohen (2)
Luca and Ari
  Lucas Merritt
  Allison Dusko (2)
Riley & Morgan

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
07/29/2021 (Thu.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
19 of 30 slots filled
  Max Kavanaugh
  Cari Carter
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Jesika Boaz
Zuri & Fiona Boaz
  Liane Hulka
James Hulka
  Liane Hulka
Oliver Hulka
  Becky Morrison
Lottie
  Karin Held (2)
Emma Jane and Sam Held
  Teresa Leenhouts
  Barry Wormser (2)
Elle + Teddy Wormser
  Abby Odmark (2)
Cooper and Oliver
  Christi Garrison (2)
Dylan, Charlotte
  Michelle Lavoie (3)
Bodhi, Maverick & Edison

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
7 of 40 slots filled
  Davis Thompson
  Tracey Williams
  Jeff Pierson
Theo
  Abby Odmark (2)
Cooper and Oliver
  Allison Dusko
Morgan
  Michelle Lavoie
Edison

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
08/02/2021 (Mon.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
12 of 40 slots filled
  Mila Davidson
  Liane Hulka
James Hulka
  Liane Hulka
Oliver Hulka
  Simon Knoble
  Chrissy Sweigart (3)
Arlie, Quinn, Claire
  Sarah Corey
Woody Corey
  Ana Cohen (2)
Luca and Ari
  Emily Turner
Mac
  Lucas Merritt

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
9 of 30 slots filled
  Jesika Boaz
Zuri & Fiona Boaz
  Teresa Leenhouts
  Barry Wormser (2)
Elle + Teddy Wormser
  Ana Cohen
Nilo
  Stella Hagerman
  Michelle Lavoie (3)
Bodhi, Maverick & Edison

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
08/03/2021 (Tue.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
13 of 40 slots filled
  Navraj Brar
Navraj
  Mila Davidson
  Tracey Williams
  Liane Hulka
James Hulka
  Liane Hulka
Oliver Hulka
  Simon Knoble
  Carrie Griffith (2)
Leslie + Evelyn
  Chrissy Sweigart (3)
Arlie, Quinn, Claire
  Sarah Corey
Woody Corey
  Emily Turner
Mac

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
7 of 30 slots filled
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Jesika Boaz
Zuri & Fiona Boaz
  Barry Wormser (2)
Elle + Teddy Wormser
  Stella Hagerman
  Christi Garrison (2)
Dylan, Charlotte

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
08/04/2021 (Wed.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
3 of 30 slots filled
  Jesika Boaz
Zuri & Fiona Boaz
  Ana Cohen
Nilo
  Stella Hagerman

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
6 of 40 slots filled
  Tracey Williams
  Chrissy Sweigart (3)
Arlie, Quinn, Claire
  Ana Cohen (2)
Luca and Ari

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
08/05/2021 (Thu.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
9 of 30 slots filled
  Cari Carter
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Jesika Boaz
Zuri & Fiona Boaz
  Carrie Griffith (2)
Leslie + Evelyn
  Teresa Leenhouts
  Stella Hagerman
  Christi Garrison (2)
Dylan, Charlotte

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
6 of 40 slots filled
  Navraj Brar
Navraj
  Tracey Williams (2)
  Chrissy Sweigart (3)
Arlie, Quinn, Claire

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
08/09/2021 (Mon.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
4 of 40 slots filled
  Mila Davidson
  Ana Cohen (2)
Luca and Ari
  Emily Turner
Mac

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
4 of 30 slots filled
  Jesika Boaz
Zuri & Fiona Boaz
  Teresa Leenhouts
  Ana Cohen
Nilo
  Stella Hagerman

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
08/10/2021 (Tue.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
2 of 40 slots filled
  Tracey Williams
  Emily Turner
Mac

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
8 of 30 slots filled
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Jesika Boaz
Zuri & Fiona Boaz
  Carrie Griffith (2)
Leslie + Evelyn
  Stella Hagerman
  Charlotte Garrison 4
  Christi Garrison (2)
Dylan, Charlotte

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
08/11/2021 (Wed.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
3 of 30 slots filled
  Jesika Boaz
Zuri & Fiona Boaz
  Ana Cohen
Nilo
  Stella Hagerman

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
3 of 40 slots filled
  Tracey Williams
  Ana Cohen (2)

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
08/12/2021 (Thu.) 11:30am - 12:30pm  

Tots/Minis/Stars (30)

 
10 of 30 slots filled
  Cari Carter
  Hillary Downs
Miller Downs
  Jesika Boaz
Zuri & Fiona Boaz
  Carrie Griffith (2)
Leslie + Evelyn
  Teresa Leenhouts
  Stella Hagerman
  Charlotte Garrison 4
  Christi Garrison (2)
Dylan, Charlotte

Waitlist for Tots/Minis/Stars (10)

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Junior Excellence and Academy (40)

 
2 of 40 slots filled
  Tracey Williams
  Simon Knoble

Waitlist for Junior Excellence and Academy (15)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |