GEAR UP

Team Time

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. You will be asked about start and end times after you select an available slot. If you can't find a time slot that works, please contact Anne Stephens at [email protected] Thank you!

Created by:   Anne Stephens
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PDT) Available Slot
04/05/2021 (Mon.)

Morning (10:00-2:30)

You will indicated start and end times later.

 

Afternoon (3:00-5:30)

You will indicate start and end times later.

 
04/06/2021 (Tue.)

Morning (10:00-2:30)

You will indicated start and end times later.

 
04/07/2021 (Wed.)

Morning (10:00-2:30)

You will indicated start and end times later.

 

Afternoon (3:00-5:30)

You will indicate start and end times later.

 
04/09/2021 (Fri.)

Morning (10:00-2:30)

You will indicated start and end times later.

 
Peggy Anthony
Elgin
04/12/2021 (Mon.)

Morning (10:00-2:30)

You will indicated start and end times later.

 

Afternoon (3:00-5:30)

You will indicate start and end times later.

 
Shannon Fye
04/13/2021 (Tue.)

Afternoon (3:00-5:30)

You will indicate start and end times later.

 
04/14/2021 (Wed.)

Afternoon (3:00-5:30)

You will indicate start and end times later.

 
Brent Caulley
McKenzie
04/15/2021 (Thu.)

Morning (10:00-2:30)

You will indicated start and end times later.

 
Vicky Roller
Newport
04/19/2021 (Mon.)

Morning (10:00-2:30)

You will indicated start and end times later.

 

Afternoon (3:00-5:30)

You will indicate start and end times later.

 
Corinne Flake
Dayton
04/20/2021 (Tue.)

Afternoon (3:00-5:30)

You will indicate start and end times later.

 
Corinne Flake
Dayton
04/21/2021 (Wed.)

Morning (10:00-2:30)

You will indicated start and end times later.

 
Mariah McMonagle
Bandon High School

Afternoon (3:00-5:30)

You will indicate start and end times later.

 
04/23/2021 (Fri.)

Morning (10:00-2:30)

You will indicated start and end times later.

 
04/26/2021 (Mon.)

Morning (10:00-2:30)

You will indicated start and end times later.

 

Afternoon (3:00-5:30)

You will indicate start and end times later.

 
04/27/2021 (Tue.)

Morning (10:00-2:30)

You will indicated start and end times later.

 
Karla Andrade

Afternoon (3:00-5:30)

You will indicate start and end times later.

 
04/28/2021 (Wed.)

Morning (10:00-2:30)

You will indicated start and end times later.

 
Katarina Smith
Rogue River

Afternoon (3:00-5:30)

You will indicate start and end times later.

 
05/03/2021 (Mon.)

Morning (10:00-2:30)

You will indicated start and end times later.

 

Afternoon (3:00-5:30)

You will indicate start and end times later.

 
05/04/2021 (Tue.)

Morning (10:00-2:30)

You will indicated start and end times later.

 
05/05/2021 (Wed.)

Morning (10:00-2:30)

You will indicated start and end times later.

 

Afternoon (3:00-5:30)

You will indicate start and end times later.

 
05/07/2021 (Fri.)

Morning (10:00-2:30)

You will indicated start and end times later.

 
05/10/2021 (Mon.)

Morning (10:00-2:30)

You will indicated start and end times later.

 

Afternoon (3:00-5:30)

You will indicate start and end times later.

 
Jeannie May
Lowell
05/11/2021 (Tue.)

Morning (10:00-2:30)

You will indicated start and end times later.

 

Afternoon (3:00-5:30)

You will indicate start and end times later.

 
Bridgit Montgomery
La Pine High School
05/12/2021 (Wed.)

Afternoon (3:00-5:30)

You will indicate start and end times later.

 
05/13/2021 (Thu.)

Morning (10:00-2:30)

You will indicated start and end times later.

 
Kirsten Wright
Stanfield

Afternoon (3:00-5:30)

You will indicate start and end times later.

 
Monet Talty
Illinois Valley
05/14/2021 (Fri.)

Morning (10:00-2:30)

You will indicated start and end times later.

 
Maddy Anderson
Taft 7-12
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |