Elmendorf Group Exercise Classes

Elmendorf April Group Exercise

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Related files:

Created by:   EFC ADMIN
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (AKDT) Available Slot
04/01/2021 (Thu.) Large Aerobics Room  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Zumba (Heather) (10)

 
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Guts & Abs (Caroline) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Jenny Lauzier
Monica Lauzier
Michelle Luu
Princesse Aldrete
Kathy Thompson
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Zumba Step (Jessica P) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Yully Castano
Nicole Bautista
Amanda Ellis
Erika Smith
Monica Lauzier
Maria McWilliams
Donna Yeates
Tracy Michalski
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

POUND (Diana C) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Yully Castano
Tetchie Turner
Tatiana Larsh
Nicole Bautista
Amanda Elliott
Megan M
Amanda Ellis
Erika Smith
04/02/2021 (Fri.) Yoga Room  9:30am - 10:30am  

PiYo (Christina) (5)

 
All slots filled
Tetchie Turner
Nicole Bautista
Kathleen Fast
Gregory Fast
Chongmi Allen
Large Aerobics Room  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Bootcamp (Christina) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Jenny Lauzier
Cancel
John Vogelpohl
Princesse Aldrete
Kathy Thompson
04/05/2021 (Mon.) Yoga Room  9:30am - 10:30am  

PiYo (Christina) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen Fast
Gregory Fast
Kathy Thompson
11:30am - 12:30pm  

TRX (Christina) (5)

 
All slots filled
Megan M
Jenny Lauzier
Princesse Aldrete
Jeanette Lyerly
Chongmi Allen
Large Aerobics Room  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Turbokick (Christina) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Amber Eleftheriou
Jeanette Lyerly
Kathy Thompson
Tracy Michalski
04/06/2021 (Tue.) Large Aerobics Room  10:30am - 11:30am  

Zumba (Michelle/Tatiana) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Nicole Bautista
Tomo Joosten
Allyson Baloga
Christina Barajas
Milagro Rios
11:45am - 12:45pm  

Get Fit Bootcamp (Christina) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Tatiana Larsh
Princesse Aldrete
Jenny Lauzier
Kathy Thompson
Alison Frank
Cristal Garcia
Kathryn Russell
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Zumba (Jessica) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Lorraine Walters
Donna Yeates
Jeanette Lyerly
Joy Garnett
Danielle Johnson
Monica Lauzier
Connie Nowicki
Shawnna Kelly
Andrea Ivester
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Zumba (Heather) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Lin Fleming
Lorraine Walters
Christine Marcale
Erika Smith
Maria McWilliams
04/07/2021 (Wed.) Yoga Room  9:30am - 10:30am  

PiYo (Christina) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Nicole Bautista
Kathleen Fast
Monica Fast
10:45am - 11:45am  

Yoga (Erica G) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Jessica Pry
Christina Barajas
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Rowing (Christina) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Shelley McDermott
Erica Glass
Large Aerobics Room  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

STRONG Nation (Jessica P) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Amber Eleftheriou
Joy Garnett
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Zumba (Michelle/Tatiana) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Nicole Bautista
Lorraine Walters
Aileen Roberts
04/08/2021 (Thu.) Yoga Room  6:00am - 7:00am  

Yoga for Runners (Jess S) (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Scott Adams
Christine Phillips
Princesse Aldrete
Jenny Lauzier
Large Aerobics Room  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Zumba (Heather) (10)

 
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Guts & Abs (Caroline) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Kathy Thompson
Michelle Luu
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Zumba Step (Jessica P) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Lorraine Walters
Monica Lauzier
Amber Eleftheriou
04/09/2021 (Fri.) Yoga Room  9:30am - 10:30am  

PiYo (Christina) (5)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Bautista
Kathleen Fast
Cordula Page
Kathy Thompson
Tomoe Joosten
Large Aerobics Room  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Bootcamp (Christina) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Princesse Aldrete
Kathy Thompson
04/12/2021 (Mon.) Yoga Room  9:30am - 10:30am  

PiYo (Christina) (5)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Bautista
Kathleen Fast
Gregory Fast
Kathy Thompson
Katelin Koenigkramer
11:30am - 12:30pm  

TRX (Christina) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Kathryn Russell
Allyson Baloga
Large Aerobics Room  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Cardio Bootcamp (Jess S) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Jeanette Lyerly
Makayla Hardie
Kelsey Miller
TAMMY HOFFER
04/13/2021 (Tue.) Large Aerobics Room  10:30am - 11:30am  

Zumba (Michelle/Tatiana) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Yully Castano
Nicole Bautista
Allyson Baloga
Katelin Koenigkramer
Tetchie Turner
Tomoe Joosten
Rhoan Hare
Milagro Rios
Christina
11:45am - 12:45pm  

Get Fit Bootcamp (Christina) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Tatiana Larsh
Kathy Thompson
Tetchie Turner
Kathryn Russell
Milagro Ríos
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Zumba (Jessica) (10)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Walters
Jeanette Lyerly
Joy Garnett
Monica Lauzier
Danielle Johnson
Lin Fleming
Rhoan Hare
Tracy Michalski
Andrea Ivester
Erica Williams
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Boss Chick (Erica) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Lorraine Walters
Lykia Lorenz
Noelia Sejas
Tomekia Brown
Angela Ault
Katie Haslett
Joy Garnett
Andrea Ivester
04/14/2021 (Wed.) Yoga Room  9:30am - 10:30am  

PiYo (Christina) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Nicole Bautista
Katelin Koenigkramer
Tetchie Turner
10:45am - 11:45am  

Yoga (Erica G) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Scott Adams
Kristee Baltz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Rowing (Christina) (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Erica Rose
Lisa Nicholson
Amy Berg
Courtney Pryce
Large Aerobics Room  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

STRONG Nation (Jessica P) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Megan M
Tomekia Brown
Eric Johnson
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Zumba (Tatiana) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Yully Castano
Lorraine Walters
Monica Lauzier
Noelia Sejas
Tracy Michalski
Shawni Garcia
Samantha Washington
Andrea Ivester
04/15/2021 (Thu.) Large Aerobics Room  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Zumba Toning (Anna) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Jeonghee Hubble
Katelin Koenigkramer
Rhoan Hare
Shelley McDermott
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Guts & Abs (Caroline) (10)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Thompson
Alison Frank
Cristal Garcia
Michelle Luu
Carena Tremblay
Kathryn Russell
Dasha Dixon
Ashley Mozie
Sable Kennedy
Amber Eleftheriou
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Zumba Step (Jessica P) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Yully Castano
Monica Lauzier
Amanda Ellis
Tetchie Turner
Andrea Ivester
Dianna Clemetson
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

POUND (Diana C) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Yully Castano
Tatiana Larsh
Kathy Thompson
Amanda Ellis
Megan M
Michelle Luu
Tetchie Turner
Jessica Morris
Andrea Ivester
04/16/2021 (Fri.) Yoga Room  9:30am - 10:30am  

PiYo (Christina) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Nicole Bautista
Cordula Page
Kathy Thompson
Large Aerobics Room  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Bootcamp (Ron) (10)

 
04/19/2021 (Mon.) Yoga Room  9:30am - 10:30am  

PiYo (Christina) (5)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Bautista
Katelin Koenigkramer
Tetchie Turner
Dasha Dixon
Bre Heiner
11:30am - 12:30pm  

TRX (Christina) (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Tetchie Turner
Kathryn Russell
Amanda Butler
Christine Smith
Large Aerobics Room  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Cardio Bootcamp (Jess S) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Jeanette Lyerly
Makayla Hardie
Michelle Luu
Jasmyn Harris
Megan Grimes
BreAnne Lattimore
Sable Kennedy
04/20/2021 (Tue.) Large Aerobics Room  10:30am - 11:30am  

Zumba (Michelle/Tatiana) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Yully Castano
Katelin Koenigkramer
Rhoan Hare
Tetchie Turner
11:45am - 12:45pm  

Get Fit Bootcamp (Ron) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Tatiana Larsh
Kathryn Russell
Tetchie Turner
Bre Heiner
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Zumba (Jessica) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Lin Fleming
Lorraine Walters
Joy Garnett
Danielle Johnson
Rhoan Hare
Allyson Baloga
Erica Williams
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Boss Chick (Erica) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Lorraine Walters
Joy Garnett
Lykia Lorenz
Noelia Sejas
Jasmyn Harris
BreAnne Lattimore
Karen Howard
04/21/2021 (Wed.) Yoga Room  9:30am - 10:30am  

PiYo (Christina) (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Nicole Bautista
Katelin Koenigkramer
Tetchie Turner
Bre Heiner
10:45am - 11:45am  

Yoga (Erica G) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Vivian Sanchez
Shelley McDermott
Holly Davis
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Rowing (Christina) (5)

 
All slots filled
Megan M
Courtney Pryce
Lisa Nicholson
Ashley Romero
Shelley McDermott
Large Aerobics Room  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

STRONG Nation (Jessica P) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Amber Eleftheriou
Michelle Luu
Tetchie Turner
BreAnne Lattimore
Anita Adella
Whitney Garner
Monique Todd
Stephanie Mambo
Senam S Akpeko
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Zumba (Tatiana) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Yully Castano
Nicole Bautista
Lorraine Walters
Jasmyn Harris
Andrea Ivester
Dasha Dixon
Tetchie Turner
04/22/2021 (Thu.) Yoga Room  6:00am - 7:00am  

Yoga for Runners (Jess S) (5)

 
All slots filled
Scott Adams
Christine Phillips
Abby Campbell
Dean Denter
Vivian Sanchez
Large Aerobics Room  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Zumba Toning (Anna) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Katelin Koenigkramer
Rhoan Hare
Jeonghee Hubble
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Guts & Abs (Caroline) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Megan M
Carena Tremblay
Lori Montes
Jasmyn Harris
Dasha Dixon
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Zumba Step (Jessica P) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Yully Castano
Nicole Bautista
Lorraine Walters
Amber Eleftheriou
Amanda Ellis
Tetchie Turner
Tracy Michalski
BreAnne Lattimore
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

POUND (Diana C) (10)

 
All slots filled
Yully Castano
Nicole Bautista
Amanda Ellis
Michelle Luu
Noelia Sejas
Tetchie Turner
Juleaka Brown
Monique Todd
Whitney Garner
Jessica Morris
04/23/2021 (Fri.) Yoga Room  9:30am - 10:30am  

PiYo (Christina) (5)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Bautista
Kathleen Fast
Gregory Fast
Cordula Page
Katelin Koenigkramer
Large Aerobics Room  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Bootcamp (Ron) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Lori Montes
Bre Heiner
Shelley McDermott
04/26/2021 (Mon.) Yoga Room  9:30am - 10:30am  

PiYo (Christina) (5)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Bautista
Kathleen Fast
Gregory Fast
Katelin Koenigkramer
Tetchie Turner
11:30am - 12:30pm  

TRX (Christina) (5)

 
All slots filled
Allyson Baloga
Tetchie Turner
Lori Montes
Dasha Dixon
Amanda Butler
Large Aerobics Room  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Cardio Bootcamp (Jess S) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Jeanette Lyerly
Michelle Luu
BreAnna Lattimore
04/27/2021 (Tue.) Large Aerobics Room  10:30am - 11:30am  

Zumba (Michelle/Tatiana) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Yully Castano
Nicole Bautista
Allyson Baloga
Katelin Koenigkramer
Michelle Zitta
11:45am - 12:45pm  

Get Fit Bootcamp (Ron) (10)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Zumba (Jessica) (10)

 
All slots filled
Lin Fleming
Lorraine Walters
Jeanette Lyerly
Danielle Johnson
Tetchie Turner
Donna Yeates
Alina Essigmann
Shawnna Kelly
Andrea Ivester
Dasha Dixon
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Boss Chick (Erica) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Lorraine Walters
Noelia Sejas
Lykia Lorenz
Tetchie Turner
BreAnna Lattimore
04/28/2021 (Wed.) Yoga Room  9:30am - 10:30am  

PiYo (Christina) (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Nicole Bautista
Katelin Koenigkramer
Tetchie Turner
Lori Montes
10:45am - 11:45am  

Yoga (Erica G) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Gregory Fast
Vivian Sanchez
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Rowing (Christina) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen Fast
Courtney Pryce
Ashley Romero
Large Aerobics Room  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

STRONG Nation (Jessica P) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Michelle Luu
Carena Tremblay
Tetchie Turner
BreAnna Lattimore
Whitney Garner
6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Zumba (Tatiana) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Yully Castano
Nicole Bautista
Lorraine Walters
Noelia Sejas
Shawnna Kelly
Andrea Ivester
Tetchie Turner
04/29/2021 (Thu.) Yoga Room  6:00am - 7:00am  

Yoga for Runners (Jess S) (5)

 
All slots filled
Scott Adams
Christine Phillips
Abby Campbell
Dean Denter
Vivian Sanchez
Large Aerobics Room  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Zumba Toning (Anna) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Allyson Baloga
Katelin Koenigkramer
Jeonghee Hubble
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Guts & Abs (Caroline) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Lori Montes
Dasha Dixon
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Zumba Step (Jessica P) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Yully Castano
Nicole Bautista
Lorraine Walters
Amanda Ellis
Tetchie Turner
Donna Yeates
Tracy Michalski
Andrea Ivester
BreAnna Lattimore
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

POUND (Diana C) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Yully Castano
Nicole Bautista
Amber Eleftheriou
Makayla Hardie
Amanda Ellis
Michelle Luu
Noelia Sejas
Tetchie Turner
Jessica Morris
04/30/2021 (Fri.) Yoga Room  9:30am - 10:30am  

PiYo (Christina) (5)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Bautista
Kathleen Fast
Gregory Fast
Cordula Page
Katelin Koenigkramer
Large Aerobics Room  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Bootcamp (Ron) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Lori Montes
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |