Buckner Group Exercise Classes

April Fitness Classes

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   EFC ADMIN
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (AKDT) Available Slot
04/01/2021 (Thu.) Spin Room  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cycle Strength (Vicky) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Katey Hurd
Paul Newman
Marissa May
John Vogelpohl
Aerobics Room  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Yoga Flow (Mel) (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Frances Valles
Kathleen Fleetwood
Yun Park
Matt Horton
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Zumba (Christina) (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Amanda Butler
Teresa Hughes
Erin E
04/02/2021 (Fri.) Aerobics Room  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Zumba (Christina) (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Lorraine Walters
Gina Gorski
Maria Vega
Katherine Page
Ciana Mejia
Shannon Kirby
Taylor Garcia
Shannon Kirby
Tetchie Turner
Andrea Ivester
jeong hee hupple
04/03/2021 (Sat.) Spin Room  11:15am - 12:15pm  

Indoor Cycling (Caroline) (6)

 
All slots filled
Ashten Neary
Shelley McDermott
Grace Phillips
John Vogelpohl
Sean McDermott
Marissa Weiss
Aerobics Room  12:15pm - 1:15pm  

Zumba (Jessica P) (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Lorraine Walters
Maria Vega
Joy Garnett
Donna Yeates
Ciana Mejia
Jeanette Lyerly
Allyson Baloga
Beverly Bentz
Andrea Ivester
Jeonghee Hubble
Christina Pomeroy
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

TurboKick (Christina) (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Kathy Thompson
Jeanette Lyerly
Daphne Blask
Cindy Her
lenna michener
andrea ivester
Ryan Auerbach
Amanda Riddle
04/05/2021 (Mon.) Aerobics Room  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Zumba (Heather) (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Lorraine Walters
Maria Vega
Shannon Kirby
Andrea Ivester
Jeonghee Hubble
Katherine Page
Jessica Morris
Shawnna Kelly
alma boyer
04/06/2021 (Tue.) Spin Room  6:00am - 7:00am  

Indoor Cycling (Vicky) (6)

 
All slots filled
Deann Denter
Katey Hurd
Marci Mcgill
Shelley McDermott
Beth Bocanegra
Vivian Lang
Aerobics Room  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Barre Sculpt (Erica G) (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Andrea Ivester
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Yoga Flow (Mel) (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Amanda Butler
Frances Valles
Kathleen Fleetwood
Monica Lauzier
Jenny Lauzier
Kathy Thompson
Matt Horton
Yo
Maria Vega
Sherlina Farley
Rona Lipke
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Get Fit Bootcamp (Dianna) (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Bernadette Simmons
Nicole Bautista
Katherine Page
Michelle Luu
Kathy Thompson
Rebecca Stamper
LR Michener
Jessica Morris
Denae Greenlaw
Rona Lipke
04/07/2021 (Wed.) Aerobics Room  9:30am - 10:30am  

Pilates Barre Fusion (Ralitsa) (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Amanda Butler
Cordula Page
Yon Norup
Jeong Hee Hubble
Maria Hamilton
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Powerhouse Circuit (Ralitsa) (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Jenny Lauzier
Princesse Aldrete
Cordula Page
Spin Room  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Indoor Cycling (Caroline) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Grace Phillips
Jenny Lauzier
Monica Lauzier
James Williamson (2)
My spouse (Heather and I will attend
Aerobics Room  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Power Step (Christina) (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Jessica Morris
Samantha Washington
04/08/2021 (Thu.) Spin Room  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cycle Strength (Vicky) (6)

 
All slots filled
Deann Denter
Katey Hurd
Marci Mcgill
Grace Phillips
Beth Bocanegra
Jeremy Magee
Aerobics Room  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Yoga Flow (Mel) (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Frances Valles
Bernadette Simmons
Andrea Ivester
Courtney Pryce
Rona Lipke
Jessica Pry
Miso Yang
Shelbi Miller
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Zumba (Christina) (12)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Butler
Carena Tremblay (3)
Gina, Sol and Carena
Teresa Hughes
Heather Butcher
Katherine Page
Jessica Morris
Denae Greenlaw
Shawnna Kelly
Rona Lipke
Andrea Ivester
04/09/2021 (Fri.) Aerobics Room  5:30pm - 5:30pm  

Zumba (Christina) (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Lorraine Walters
Gina Gorski
Teresa Hughes
Nicole Bautista
Ciana Mejia
Maria Vega
Katherine Page
Jessica Morris
Denae Greenlaw
Sherlina Farley
04/10/2021 (Sat.) Spin Room  11:15am - 12:15pm  

Indoor Cycling (Caroline) (6)

 
All slots filled
Corey Beals
John Vogelpohl
Jeremy Magee
LR Michener
Shelley McDermott
Marissa Weiss
Aerobics Room  12:15pm - 1:15pm  

Zumba (Jessica P) (12)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Walters
Joy Garnett
Ciana Mejia
Kathy Thompson
Darby MacLaughlin
Brittany Kiser
Heather Butcher
Allyson Baloga
Jeanette Lyerly
Beverly Bentz
Christina Pomeroy
Andrea Ivester
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

TurboKick (Christina) (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Amber Eleftheriou
Kathy Thompson
Jeanette Lyerly
Debbie Brown
Ryan Auerbach
Amanda Riddle
04/12/2021 (Mon.) Aerobics Room  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Zumba (Heather) (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Lorraine Walters
Yully Castano
Shawnna Kelly
Rona Lipke
Amanda Butler
Michelle Marcano (2)
Tetchie Turner
Kimberly Pena Rojas
Shannon Kirby
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

PiYo (Christina) (12)

 
All slots filled
Amber Eleftheriou
Michelle Luu
Kathy Thompson
Rona Lipke
Seolhwa Kang
Miso Yang
Tetchie Turner
Carolanne Turpin
Kelsey Scarborough
Nicki Tartt
Brittney DeBord
Heather Butcher
04/13/2021 (Tue.) Spin Room  6:00am - 7:00am  

Indoor Cycling (Vicky) (6)

 
All slots filled
Deann Denter
Marci Mcgill
Shelley McDermott
Megan M
Katey Hurd
Grace Phillips
Aerobics Room  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Barre Sculpt (Erica G) (12)

 
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Yoga Flow (Mel) (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Frances Valles
Gina Gorski
Rona Lipke
Amanda Butler
Chris Nodland
YOGA!
Michelle Luu
Wyatt Thomas
Amber Eleftheriou
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Get Fit Bootcamp (Dianna) (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Rona Lipke
Bernadette Simmons
Michelle Luu
Katherine Page
Sable Kennedy
Sierra Scott
Jessica Morris
TAMMY HOFFER
Denae Greenlaw
04/14/2021 (Wed.) Aerobics Room  9:30am - 10:30am  

Pilates Barre Fusion (Ralitsa) (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Amanda Butler
Cordula Page
Yon Norup
Jeonghee Hubble
Shelley McDermott
Maria Hamilton
Maria Hamilton
Gregory Fast
Kathleen Fast
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Powerhouse Circuit (Ralitsa) (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Cordula Page
Kathleen Fast
Gregory Fast
Amanda Butler
Spin Room  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Indoor Cycling (Caroline) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Paul Newman
Jeremy Magee
LR Michener
Jessica Umstead
Rona Lipke
Aerobics Room  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Xtreme Hip Hop Step (Erica W) (12)

 
All slots filled
Joy Garnett
Whitney Garner
Monique Todd
LR Michener
Shawnna Kelly
Aileen Roberts
Lykia Lorenz
Jacqueline Mull
Miso Yang
Catina Barnes
Katherine Page
Tomekia Brown
04/15/2021 (Thu.) Spin Room  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cycle Strength (Vicky) (6)

 
All slots filled
Marci McGill
Megan M
Katey Hurd
John Vogelpohl
Jeremy Magee
LR Michener
Aerobics Room  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Yoga Flow (Mel) (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Frances Valles
Kathleen Fleetwood
Courtney Pryce
Bernadette Simmons
Rona Lipke
Amanda Butler
Miso Yang
Gina Gorski
Debbie Brown
Matt Horton
Lacey Peace
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Boss Chick (Erica W) (12)

 
All slots filled
Marissa May
Jacqueline Mull
Catina Barnes
Katherine Page
Sierra Scott
Carolanne Turpin (2)
Brittney DeBord
Kelsey Scarborough
Natasha Jackson
Rona Lipke
Tomekia Brown
04/16/2021 (Fri.) Aerobics Room  5:30pm - 5:30pm  

Zumba (Christina) (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Lorraine Walters
Teresa Hughes
Amanda Butler
Ciana Mejia
Heather Butcher
Maria Vega
Rona Lipke
Jeonghee Hubble
Shannon Kirby
Katherine Page
04/17/2021 (Sat.) Spin Room  11:15am - 12:15pm  

Indoor Cycling (Caroline) (6)

 
All slots filled
Grace Phillips
John Vogelpohl
LR Michener
Shelley McDermott
NIKA SAUNDERS
Erin E
Aerobics Room  12:15pm - 1:15pm  

Zumba (Jessica P) (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Sarah Kaszuba
Lorraine Walters
Joy Garnett
Ciana Mejia
Kathy Thompson
Heather Butcher
Allyson Baloga
Jeanette Lyerly
Kerry Mayle
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

TurboKick (Christina) (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Kathy Thompson
Jeanette Lyerly
Christina Pomeroy
Tracy Michalski
Debbie Brown
Ryan Auerbach
Sierra Scott
Gina Gorski
04/19/2021 (Mon.) Aerobics Room  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Zumba (Tatyana) (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Lorraine Walters
Rona Lipke
Andrea Ivester
Katherine Page
Sierra Scott
Shannon Kirby
Kerry Mayle
Tetchie Turner
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Yoga Core, Flow & Stretch (Erica) (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Bernadette Simmons
Carena Tremblay (2)
Rona Lipke
Kimberly Pena Rojas
Carolanne Turpin
Breanna Christy
04/20/2021 (Tue.) Spin Room  6:00am - 7:00am  

Indoor Cycling (Vicky) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Deann Denter
Shelley McDermott
Katey Hurd
Beth Bocanegra
Marci Mcgill
Aerobics Room  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Yoga Flow (Mel) (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Frances Valles
Gina Gorski
Kathleen Fleetwood
Rona Lipke
Juliette Dietz
Regina Rovira
Chris Nodland
YOGA!
Sherlina Farley
Amanda Butler
Wyatt Thomas
Maria Vega
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Get Fit Bootcamp (Dianna) (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
LR Michener
Rona Lipke
Tetchie Turner
Katherine Page
Sierra Scott
Brittney DeBord
Kelsey Scarborough
Carolanne Turpin
nichole tartt
Jessica Morris
Samantha Washington
04/21/2021 (Wed.) Aerobics Room  9:30am - 10:30am  

Pilates Barre Fusion (Ralitsa) (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Cordula Page
Yon Norup
Amanda Butler
Jeonghee Hubble
Sierra Scott
Maria Hamilton
Kathleen Fast
Gregory Fast
Dasha Dixon
Jae Cluff
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Powerhouse Circuit (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Cordula Page
Kathleen Fast
Gregory Fast
David Filley
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Indoor Cycling (Caroline) (6)

 
All slots filled
Grace Phillips
James Williamson
Heather Williamson
Ashley Kohl
LR Michener
Jessica Umstead
Aerobics Room  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Xtreme Hip Hop Step (Erica W) (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Lykia Lorenz
Jacqueline Mull
Miso Yang
Catina Barnes
Katherine Page
Brittney DeBord
Kelsey Scarborough
Amy DelaCruz
Gina Gorski
Carolanne Turpin
Shawnna Kelly
04/22/2021 (Thu.) Spin Room  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cycle Strength (Vicky) (6)

 
All slots filled
Deann Denter
Katey Hurd
Grace Phillips
Marci Mcgill
Beth Bocanegra
John Vogelpohl
Aerobics Room  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Yoga Flow (Mel) (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Frances Valles
Courtney Pryce
Bernadette Simmons
Rona Lipke
Juliette Dietz
Regina Rovira
Amanda Butler
Sarah Mai
Sharon Shaw
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Boss Chick (Erica W) (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Jacqueline Mull
Alexus Alfred
Katherine Page
Sierra Scott
Rona Lipke (2)
Samantha Washington
Shawni Garcia
04/23/2021 (Fri.) Aerobics Room  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Zumba (Christina) (12)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Walters
Teresa Hughes
Gina Gorski
Kathleen Fleetwood
Ciana Mejia
Heather Butcher
Maria Vega
LR Michener
Rona Lipke
Emily Southwood
Andrea Ivester
Shannon Kirby
04/24/2021 (Sat.) Spin Room  11:15am - 12:15pm  

Indoor Cycling (Caroline) (6)

 
All slots filled
John Vogelpohl
LR Michener
Shelley McDermott
Rona Lipke
Alina Essigmann
Amy DelaCruz
Aerobics Room  12:15pm - 1:15pm  

Zumba (Jessica P) (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Sarah Kaszuba
Lorraine Walters
Ciana Mejia
Heather Butcher
Rona Lipke
Miso Yang
Donna Yeates
Christina Pomeroy
Kimberly Pena Rojas
Dasha Dixon
Andrea Ivester
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

TurboKick (Christina) (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Amber Eleftheriou
Christina Pomeroy
Sierra Scott
Lori Montes
Dianna Clemetson
04/26/2021 (Mon.) Aerobics Room  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Zumba (Tatyana) (12)

 
All slots filled
Amber Eleftheriou
LR Michener
Rona Lipke
Michelle Marcano (2)
Miso Yang
Kimberly Pena Rojas
Alexus Alfred
Andrea Ivester
Katherine Page
Kerry Mayle
Shannon Kirby
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Yoga Core, Flow & Stretch (Erica) (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Joy Parker
Bernadette Simmons
Nicole Bautista
Marissa Davis
Courtney Pryce
Rona Lipke
Kimberly Pena Rojas
Brittney DeBord
Kelsey Scarborough
Angela Ault
Katie Haslett
04/27/2021 (Tue.) Spin Room  6:00am - 7:00am  

Indoor Cycling (Vicky) (6)

 
All slots filled
Deann Denter
Shelley McDermott
Katey Hurd
Grace Phillips
Marci Mcgill
John Vogelpohl
Aerobics Room  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Barre Sculpt (Erica G) (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Lori Montes
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Yoga Flow (Mel) (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Frances Valles
Nicole Bautista
Amber Eleftheriou
Rona Lipke
Bernadette Simmons
Jalen Garrett
Regina Rovira
Gina Gorski
Shaylyn Goard
Amanda Butler
Juliette Dietz
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

STRONG Nation (Conita) (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Rona Lipke
Katherine Page
Carolanne Turpin
Nichole Tartt
Kelsey Scarborough
Sierra Scott
04/28/2021 (Wed.) Aerobics Room  9:30am - 10:30am  

Pilates Barre Fusion (Ralitsa) (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Cordula Page
Yon Norup
Amanda Butler
Jeonghee Hubble
Lori Montes
Andrea Ivester
Kathleen Fast
Gregory Fast
Dasha Dixon
Jae Cluff
Sierra Scott
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Powerhouse Circuit (Ralitsa) (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Cordula Page
Kathleen Fast
Gregory Fast
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Indoor Cycling (Caroline) (6)

 
All slots filled
Grace Phillips
James Williamson
Heather Williamson
Ashley Kohl
LR Michener
TAMMY HOFFER
Aerobics Room  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Xtreme Hip Hop Step (Erica W) (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Lykia Lorenz
Jacqueline Mull
Aileen Roberts
Maria Roberts
Alexus Alfred
Katherine Page
Angela Ault
Katie Haslett
Shawnna Kelly
Miso Yang
Gina Gorski
04/29/2021 (Thu.) Spin Room  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cycle Strength (Vicky) (6)

 
All slots filled
Deann Denter
Katey Hurd
Grace Phillips
Marci Mcgill
Shelley McDermott
Sierra Scott
Aerobics Room  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Yoga Flow (Mel) (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Frances Valles
Kathleen Fleetwood
Courtney Pryce
Bernadette Simmons
Regina Rovira
Shaylyn Goard
Amanda Butler
Juliette Dietz
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Boss Chick (Erica W) (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Jacqueline Mull
Alexus Alfred
Katherine Page
Carolanne Turpin
Kelsey Scarborough
Brittney DeBord
04/30/2021 (Fri.) Aerobics Room  5:30pm - 5:30pm  

Zumba (Christina) (12)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Walters
Amber Eleftheriou
Teresa Hughes
Ciana Mejia
Heather Butcher
LR Michener
Miso Yang
Tetchie Turner
Kimberly Pena Rojas
Alexus Alfred
Andrea Ivester
Shannon Kirby
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |