Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
HSTRICLUB

PRACTICE SIGN UP

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. *NOTE: 2 session times available. Only 11 bikes open per TUES/WED/THURS spin session. 

Thank you!

Created by:   High School TriClub
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Available Slot
03/09/2021
(Tue. 7:15pm - 9:30pm)
YMCA

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM (11)

1st Session Spin Class/Run

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Olivia Nieders
Trinity Young
Caleb Young
Everett Curry
Gabriel Cobb
Cyprian Sandoval
Susan Fleming (2)
Kristen DeVorss
Michelle Purcell
Addison Purcell

8:00 PM - 9:15 PM (11)

2nd Session Spin Class/Run

 
5 of 11 slots filled
Mitch Lyons
Lucy Prichard
Emma Koerber
Logan Baugh
Becca Hood
03/10/2021
(Wed. 7:15pm - 9:30pm)
YMCA

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM (11)

1st Session Spin Class/Run

 
5 of 11 slots filled
Susan Fleming (2)
Faith Curry
Jaden Curry
Luke Swackhammer

8:00 PM - 9:15 PM (11)

2nd Session Spin Class/Run

 
4 of 11 slots filled
Mitch Lyons
Matthew Kneifl
Yay
Logan Baugh
Nathan PALUMBO
03/11/2021
(Thu. 7:15pm - 9:30pm)
YMCA

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM (11)

1st Session Spin Class/Run

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Gabriel Cobb
Cyprian Sandoval
Susan Fleming (2)
Kristen DeVorss
Olivia Nieders
Michelle Purcell
Addison Purcell
Dominic Citrowske
Drew Baalman
Emma Koerber

8:00 PM - 9:15 PM (11)

2nd Session Spin Class/Run

 
6 of 11 slots filled
Mitch Lyons
Colson Deevers
Jenna Jarrett
Caleb Young
Luke Swackhammer
Brian Engelhard
03/16/2021
(Tue. 7:15pm - 9:30pm)
YMCA

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM (11)

1st Session Spin Class/Run

 
9 of 11 slots filled
Gabriel Cobb
Cyprian Sandoval
Susan Fleming (2)
Kristen DeVorss
Michelle Purcell
Addison Purcell
Lindsey Nieders
Dominic Citrowske
Drew Baalman

8:00 PM - 9:15 PM (11)

2nd Session Spin Class/Run

 
9 of 11 slots filled
Mitch Lyons
Lucy Prichard
Mylie Farney
Matthew Kneifl
Yay
Trinity & Caleb Young (2)
Emma Koerber
Regan Farney
Everett Curry
03/17/2021
(Wed. 7:15pm - 9:30pm)
YMCA

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM (11)

1st Session Spin Class/Run

 
8 of 11 slots filled
Susan Fleming (2)
Faith Curry
Jaden Curry
Michael Harkins
Emily Harkins
Luke Swackhammer
Colson Deevers

8:00 PM - 9:15 PM (11)

2nd Session Spin Class/Run

 
7 of 11 slots filled
Mitch Lyons
Susan Fleming (2)
Everett Curry
Logan Baugh
Andrew Stafford
Nathan Palumbo
03/18/2021
(Thu. 7:15pm - 9:30pm)
YMCA

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM (11)

1st Session Spin Class/Run

 
9 of 11 slots filled
Gabriel Cobb
Cyprian Sandoval
Susan Fleming (2)
Dominic Citrowske
Drew Baalman
Trinity & Caleb Young
Luke Swackhammer
Bennet Moore

8:00 PM - 9:15 PM (11)

2nd Session Spin Class/Run

 
1 of 11 slots filled
Mitch Lyons
03/23/2021
(Tue. 7:15pm - 9:30pm)
YMCA

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM (11)

1st Session Spin Class/Run

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Gabriel Cobb
Cyprian Sandoval
Susan Fleming (2)
Kristen DeVorss
Michelle Purcell
Addison Purcell
Dominic & Gianna Citrowske (2)
Drew Baalman
jonas whitehill

8:00 PM - 9:15 PM (11)

2nd Session Spin Class/Run

 
6 of 11 slots filled
Mitch Lyons
Lucy Prichard
Mylie Farney
Caleb Young
Everett Curry
Regan Farney
03/24/2021
(Wed. 7:15pm - 9:30pm)
YMCA

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM (11)

1st Session Spin Class/Run

 
7 of 11 slots filled
Susan Fleming (2)
Emma Koerber
Faith Curry
Jaden Curry
Luke Swackhammer
Everett Curry

8:00 PM - 9:15 PM (11)

2nd Session Spin Class/Run

 
5 of 11 slots filled
Mitch Lyons
Logan Baugh
Zaden Zika
Allison Zika
Xander Zika
Colson Deevers
03/25/2021
(Thu. 7:15pm - 9:30pm)
YMCA

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM (11)

1st Session Spin Class/Run

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Gabriel Cobb
Cyprian Sandoval
Susan Fleming (2)
Dominic & Gianna Citrowske (2)
Drew Baalman
Trinity & Caleb Young (2)
Luke Swackhammer

8:00 PM - 9:15 PM (11)

2nd Session Spin Class/Run

 
8 of 11 slots filled
Mitch Lyons
Jenna Jarrett
Zaden Zika
Allison Zika
Xander Zika
Colson Deevers
Faith Curry (2)
Jaden Curry
Regan Farney
03/30/2021
(Tue. 7:15pm - 8:30pm)
 

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM (11)

1st Session Spin Class/Run

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Gabriel Cobb
Cyprian Sandoval
Susan Fleming (2)
Kristen DeVorss
Michelle Purcell
Addison Purcell
Lindsey Nieders
Dominic & Gianna Citrowske (2)
Drew Baalman

8:00 PM - 9:15 PM (11)

2nd Session Spin Class/Run

 
All slots filled
Mitch Lyons
Lucy Prichard
Mylie Farney
Caleb Young
Zaden Zika
Allison Zika
Xander Zika
Colson Deevers
Jenna Jarrett
Bri Peterson
Regan Farney
Sofia Casalone
03/31/2021
(Wed. 7:15pm - 8:30pm)
 

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM (11)

1st Session Spin Class/Run

 
8 of 11 slots filled
Susan Fleming (2)
Faith Curry
Jaden Curry
Colson Deevers
Jenna Jarrett
Everett Curry
Regan Farney

8:00 PM - 9:15 PM (11)

2nd Session Spin Class/Run

 
3 of 11 slots filled
Logan Baugh
Zaden Zika
Allison Zika
Xander Zika
04/01/2021
(Thu. 7:15pm - 8:30pm)
 

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM (11)

1st Session Spin Class/Run

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Cyprian Sandoval
Susan Fleming (2)
Michelle Purcell
Addison Purcell
Maddie DeVorss
Lindsey Nieders
Dominic & Gianna Citrowske (2)
Drew Baalman
Caleb Young

8:00 PM - 9:15 PM (11)

2nd Session Spin Class/Run

 
5 of 11 slots filled
Jenna Jarrett
Zaden Zika
Allison Zika
Xander Zika
Bri Peterson
Emma Thornburgh
04/06/2021
(Tue. 7:15pm - 8:30pm)
 

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM (11)

1st Session Spin Class/Run

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Gabriel Cobb
Cyprian Sandoval
Susan Fleming (2)
Kristen DeVorss
Michelle Purcell
Addison Purcell
Lindsey Nieders
Trinity Young
jonas whitehill
Regan Farney

8:00 PM - 9:15 PM (11)

2nd Session Spin Class/Run

 
8 of 11 slots filled
Lucy Prichard
Mylie Farney
Emma Koerber
Jenna Jarrett
Bri Peterson
Everett Curry
Ana Casalone (2)
04/07/2021
(Wed. 7:15pm - 8:30pm)
 

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM (11)

1st Session Spin Class/Run

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Susan Fleming (2)
Emma Koerber
Faith Curry
Jaden Curry
Luke Swackhammer
Jenna Jarrett
Everett Curry
Cyprian Sandoval
Colson Deevers

8:00 PM - 9:15 PM (11)

2nd Session Spin Class/Run

 
3 of 11 slots filled
Logan Baugh
Austin Frazier
Mitchell Lyons
Mitch
04/08/2021
(Thu. 7:15pm - 8:30pm)
 

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM (11)

1st Session Spin Class/Run

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Gabriel Cobb
Susan Fleming (2)
Gianna Citrowske
Caleb Young
Emma Koerber
Cyprian Sandoval
Luke Swackhammer
Colson Deevers
Bennet Moore

8:00 PM - 9:15 PM (11)

2nd Session Spin Class/Run

 
5 of 11 slots filled
Jenna Jarrett
Bri Peterson
Mitchell Lyons
Alex Frizzell
Austin Frazier
04/13/2021
(Tue. 7:15pm - 8:30pm)
 

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM (11)

1st Session Spin Class/Run

 
All slots filled
Gabriel Cobb
Susan Fleming (2)
Kristen DeVorss
Michelle Purcell
Addison Purcell
Lindsey Nieders
Gianna Citrowske
Trinity & Caleb Young (2)
Emma Koerber
Cyprian Sandoval

8:00 PM - 9:15 PM (11)

2nd Session Spin Class/Run

 
All slots filled
Lucy Prichard
Mylie Farney
Jenna Jarrett
Bri Peterson
Everett Curry
Ana Casalone (2)
Sofia Casalone
Becca Hood
Brian Engelhard (2)
Regan Farney
04/14/2021
(Wed. 7:15pm - 8:30pm)
 

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM (11)

1st Session Spin Class/Run

 
9 of 11 slots filled
Susan Fleming (2)
Faith Curry
Jaden Curry
Jenna Jarrett
Everett Curry
Luke Swackhammer
Colson Deevers
Cyprian Sandoval

8:00 PM - 9:15 PM (11)

2nd Session Spin Class/Run

 
1 of 11 slots filled
Logan Baugh
04/15/2021
(Thu. 7:15pm - 8:30pm)
 

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM (11)

1st Session Spin Class/Run

 
All slots filled
Gabriel Cobb
Susan Fleming (2)
Michelle Purcell
Addison Purcell
Maddie DeVorss
Lindsey Nieders
Dominic & Gianna Citrowske (2)
Drew Baalman
Trinity & Caleb Young
Emma Koerber

8:00 PM - 9:15 PM (11)

2nd Session Spin Class/Run

 
6 of 11 slots filled
Jenna Jarrett
Cyprian Sandoval
Bri Peterson
Luke Swackhammer
Colson Deevers
Mitchell Lyons
04/20/2021
(Tue. 7:15pm - 8:30pm)
 

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM (11)

1st Session Spin Class/Run

 
All slots filled
Gabriel Cobb
Susan Fleming (2)
Kristen DeVorss
Michelle Purcell
Addison Purcell
Lindsey Nieders
Dominic & Gianna Citrowske (2)
Drew Baalman
Emma Koerber
Nathan Palumbo

8:00 PM - 9:15 PM (11)

2nd Session Spin Class/Run

 
All slots filled
Lucy Prichard
Mylie Farney
Trinity & Caleb Young (2)
Cyprian Sandoval
Jenna Jarrett
Bri Peterson
Everett Curry
Mitchell Lyons
Ana Casalone (2)
04/21/2021
(Wed. 7:15pm - 8:30pm)
 

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM (11)

1st Session Spin Class/Run

 
10 of 11 slots filled
Susan Fleming (2)
Faith Curry
Jaden Curry
Jenna Jarrett
Everett Curry
Luke Swackhammer
Colson Deevers
Cyprian Sandoval
Gabriel Cobb

8:00 PM - 9:15 PM (11)

2nd Session Spin Class/Run

 
1 of 11 slots filled
Mitchell Lyons
04/22/2021
(Thu. 7:15pm - 8:30pm)
 

7:15 PM - 8:30 PM (21)

ACDC Night-1st Session Spin Class/Run

 
19 of 21 slots filled
Gabriel Cobb
Susan Fleming (2)
Dominic & Gianna Citrowske (2)
Drew Baalman
Caleb Young
Emma Koerber
Cyprian Sandoval
Luke Swackhammer
Michelle Purcell
Addison Purcell
Lindsey Nieders
Maddie DeVorss
Clare Citrowske
Brian Engelhard (2)
Faith Curry (2)
Bennet Moore

8:00 PM - 9:15 PM (21)

ACDC Night-2nd Session Spin Class/Run

 
12 of 21 slots filled
Jenna Jarrett
Bri Peterson
Colson Deevers
Mitchell Lyons
Nathan Palumbo
Regan Farney
Lucy Prichard
Mylie Farney
Jennifer Frizzell
Logan Baugh
Luke Gilsinger
Austin Frazier
04/26/2021
(Mon. 4:45pm)
Morning Star Church, 1600 Feise Rd, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368, United States 

4:45 PM - 5:45 PM (15)

$5 Yoga Class- Limited Capacity

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Cyprian Sandoval
Michelle Purcell
Addison Purcell
Brianna Peterson
Jenna Jarrett
Regan Farney
Austin Frazier
Lucy Prichard
Logan Baugh
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |