2019 Kindergarten

2019 Incoming Assessment Sign Up

Please select a time slot for your child to be pre-assessed for the Fall 2019 Kindergarten year.

Location: Cheyenne Elementary - Main Office

Created by:   Lisa Steele
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
06/03/2019 (Mon.) 9:30am - 9:45am  

Sign Up

 
Deklan Gedert

Sign Up

 
Maria Kolcaj
9:45am - 10:00am  

Sign Up

 
Nolan Andersen

Sign Up

 
10:00am - 10:15am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Sign Up

 
Connie Browning

Sign Up

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Sign Up

 
Matt Zsido

Sign Up

 
Amy Pinegar
11:15am - 11:30am  

Sign Up

 
Michael Forgie

Sign Up

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Sign Up

 
Nicki Brobecker
Ethan Brobecker

Sign Up

 
Brittany McGinnis
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
Max Zawacki
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Sign Up

 
Crystal Bradley

Sign Up

 
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Sign Up

 
Michelle Luttenberger
Sydney Luttenberger

Sign Up

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Sign Up

 
Corynne Marshall
student Westin Marshall

Sign Up

 
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Emily Gianfermi

Sign Up

 
Rosemary Elia
06/04/2019 (Tue.) 9:30am - 9:45am  

Sign Up

 
Niki Herman
Mary Herman

Sign Up

 
Charlotte Szlachta
9:45am - 10:00am  

Sign Up

 
Kayla Cardillo
Luca Cardillo

Sign Up

 
10:00am - 10:15am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
11:15am - 11:30am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Eleni Goutis

Sign Up

 
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Sign Up

 
Jennifer Smith
Brennan Smith

Sign Up

 
Victoria Zucca
Antonio L Zucca
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Grant Smiley
Grant Smiley

Sign Up

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Sign Up

 
Stacy Jutzy
Lily Jutzy

Sign Up

 
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Beth Vivona

Sign Up

 
06/05/2019 (Wed.) 9:30am - 9:45am  

Sign Up

 
Lisa Romero
Nina Romero

Sign Up

 
Courtney Pilibosian
Evie Pilibosian
9:45am - 10:00am  

Sign Up

 
Antonio Roberts

Sign Up

 
Addison Poirier
10:00am - 10:15am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
11:15am - 11:30am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
06/06/2019 (Thu.) 9:30am - 9:45am  

Sign Up

 
Heather Panasiewicz

Sign Up

 
Laura Christoff
Lincoln Christoff
9:45am - 10:00am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
10:00am - 10:15am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
11:15am - 11:30am  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Sign Up

 
Nicodemus Combellick

Sign Up

 
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Erin Dettloff

Sign Up

 
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele

Sign Up

 
Lisa Steele
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Sign Up

 
Philip Stewart
Assessment

Sign Up

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Sign Up

 

Sign Up

 
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Sign Up

 
Zoey Stolz

Sign Up

 
Rosemary Elia


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service