2018-CLF Delegates

2018-CLF Volunteers: Delegates and Friends

If you are a CLF delegate, please sign up in the delegate slots for a minimum of two volunteer times.  Include your email, and the cell phone number you will have with you at GA.  

If you are a non-delegate friend, sign up using a non-delegate time slot.

In addition, we'll need everyone's help at CLF worship on Saturday, June 23.

Please note: all times listed are in the Central Time Zone.  If you sign up for a 9:00 am volunteer slot, you will be needed at 9:00 am Central Time.

If you have questions, contact Beth Murray: [email protected], 617-948-6150 (Eastern Time)

We look forward to working with you all!

Location: T.B.D. at CLF Zoom Orientation

Created by:   Beth Murray
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
06/21/2018 (Thu.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Delegate Volunteer Slots (4)

 
All slots filled
Clarise Mason
Gloria Perez
Cour McKenny
Robin Pugh
9:00am - 10:00am  

Non-Delegate Volunteer Slots (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Maggie Beedles
Ellen Eastby
Jan Meslin
12:15pm - 1:30pm  

Delegate Volunteer Slots (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
John Grant
Carolina Krawarik-Graham
12:15pm - 1:30pm  

Non-Delegate Volunteer Slots (5)

 
2:15pm - 3:15pm  

Delegate Volunteer Slots (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sharon Blevins
Amy Brooks
John Grant
2:15pm - 3:15pm  

Non-Delegate Volunteer Slots (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Wendy Wooden
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Delegate Volunteer Slots (4)

 
All slots filled
Barbara A Rhodes
Carla Johnson
Clarise Mason
Lois Reborne
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Non-Delegate Volunteer Slots (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Maggie Beedles
06/22/2018 (Fri.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Delegate Volunteer Slots (4)

 
All slots filled
Gloria Perez
Charles Dumond
Tamyra Freeman
Carla Johnson
9:00am - 10:00am  

Non-Delegate Volunteer Slots (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barb Dumond
Nancy Reid-McKee
Maggie Beedles
10:30am - 11:15pm  

Delegate Volunteer Slots (5)

 
All slots filled
Amy Brooks
Charles Dumond
Cour McKenny
Terri Burnor
Lois Reborne
10:30am - 11:15pm  

Non-Delegate Volunteer Slots (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Barb Dumond
12:15pm - 1:30pm  

Delegate Volunteer Slots (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Barbara A Rhodes
Ira Lerner
Carolina Krawarik-Graham
Robin Pugh
12:15pm - 1:30pm  

Non-Delegate Volunteer Slots (5)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Delegate Volunteer Slots (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sharon Blevins
Tamyra Freeman
Terri Burnor
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Non-Delegate Volunteer Slots (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ellen Eastby
06/24/2018 (Sun.) 12:15pm - 1:30pm  

Delegate Volunteer Slots (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Ira Lerner
Carolina Krawarik-Graham
12:15pm - 1:30pm  

Non-Delegate Volunteer Slots (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Maggie Beedles


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home