Holy Redeemer Catholic Church

Summer Event

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Doug Rasler
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/22/2019 (Thu.) Cafeteria  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Thursday Kitchen Prep (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kieth Kutzler
Tiffany Stallings
Joe Kelley
08/23/2019 (Fri.) Cafeteria  6:30pm - 9:30pm  

Friday Kitchen Prep (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Keith Kutzler
Sharon Stoltz
Gary Stoltz
Rachel Ketzner
Nancy Duncan
Holy Redeemer  7:00pm - 10:00pm  

Friday Set Up (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Matt Schmitt
Curt Bogan
Kevin Bach
Steve Welp
08/24/2019 (Sat.)    

Homemade Desserts (17)

 
All slots filled
Larua Hudson
Karen Waller
Patty Jacobs
Betty Gilles
Sue Memmer
Kathy Miller
Beth Christmas
Mary Pat Unfried
Emma Wible
Christan Shockley
Kathy Allen
Kimberly Steckler
Maria Reyes
Julia Thurman
Dianne Kremer
Becky York
Marilyn Clements
Cafeteria  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Kitchen Prep (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Keith Kutzler
H. Austill
Margene Roeder
Rachel Ketzner
Holy Redeemer  4:30pm - 7:00pm  

Half Pot (2)

 
All slots filled
Gary Stoltz
Marcia Kassenbrock

Dime Toss (2)

 
All slots filled
Beth Christmas
Judah Christmas

Big Raffle Ticket Sales (2)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Steckler
Genny Tenbarge

Grand Prize Game (2)

 
All slots filled
Yvonne McCullough
Mike Keen

Drive Thru (4)

 
All slots filled
Gene Gries
Sue Gries
Marianne Webster
Debby Heitzman

Coloring Station

 
Mindi Greemore

Quilt Ticket Sales (2)

 
All slots filled
Imelda Heerdink
Suzann Baehl

Theme Basket Ticket Sales (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Scheller
Shirley & Steve Eades

Drinks (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara Sexton
Ashlyn Sexton

Food Runners (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sue Memmer

Cut & Plate Desserts (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Pat Unfried
Mary Jo Keen

Serving Line (4)

 
All slots filled
Claudia Adams
Mary Ann Mills
Becky Jackson
JoAnn Schoenstein

Condiment Station

 
Ben Burgdorf

Dining Room Crew (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Kurt and Amy Daunhauer (2)
Shelia Probert
Susan Prickett
Cafeteria  5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Dishwashing (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jane Ann Cox
James Jones
Holy Redeemer  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Big Raffle Ticket Sales (2)

 
All slots filled
Rob Brown
Deanna Brown

Coloring Station

 
Regina Catanese

Food Runners (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stacy Schmitt
7:00pm - 9:30pm  

Dime Toss (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Eppler
Ella Mclin

Half Pot (2)

 
All slots filled
Phyllis Corn
Larry Head

Grand Prize Game (2)

 
All slots filled
Lily Keen
Jaeden Wagner

Drive Thru (4)

 
All slots filled
Karen Waller
Kathryn Sullivan
Anita Issacs
Marc Isaacs

Quilt Ticket Sales (2)

 
All slots filled
Imelda Heerdink
Pat Gogan

Theme Basket Ticket Sales (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Hudson
Ron Hudson

Drinks (2)

 
All slots filled
Molly Durchholz
Landon Wagner

Cut & Plate Desserts (2)

 
All slots filled
Susie Schmitt
Mary Bell

Serving Line (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Andrea Theriac

Condiment Station

 
Donna & Vinny Catanese

Dining Room Crew (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Vicky Berneking
Nancy Duncan
Cafeteria  7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Dishwashing (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Keith Kutzler
Holy Redeemer  9:00pm - 11:00pm  

Tear Down (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Bob Huebner


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service