Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
DTE Des Moines

DTE Des Moines Group Classes

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Please only sign up for one group per week unless you have trainer permission. Thank you!

Location: DTE Des Moines
319 SW 5th St, Des Moines, IA 50309

Created by:   Cannady Fritzjunker
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
11/30/2022 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Wendy Scharlau
Ollie

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Autumn Waters

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Danielle Deaton
Barbara

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Riley Safris
Beethoven

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
12/03/2022 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:50am  

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Dani Havel
Liska

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Zach Downing
Ollie

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Autumn Waters

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Delaney Runner
Dolly

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Marialee DePriest
Azura
11:00am - 11:50am  

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Ward Bailey

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Nathan Wendzel
Hutson

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Matt Johnson
Ollie

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Cara Brown
Lucy

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Jane Hartnett
Remi

Obedience class-1 dog

 
12/07/2022 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 6:20am  

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Wendy Scharlau
Ollie

Obedience class-1 dog

 
RANDY REINERTSON

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Riley Safris
Beethoven

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Delaney Runner
Dolly

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
6:30pm - 7:20pm  

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
12/10/2022 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:50am  

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Zach Downing
Ollie

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Chelsey Hayes
Gemma

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Marialee DePriest
Azura

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Autumn Waters

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Matt Johnson
Ollie

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Cara Brown
Lucy
11:00am - 11:50am  

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
12/14/2022 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 6:20pm  

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Wendy Scharlau
Ollie

Obedience class-1 dog

 
RANDY REINERTSON

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Riley Safris
Beethoven

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Delaney Runner
Dolly

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
6:30pm - 7:20pm  

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
12/17/2022 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:50am  

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Zach Downing
Ollie

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Chelsey Hayes
Gemma

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Autumn Waters

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Marialee DePriest
Azura

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Matt Johnson
Ollie

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Cara Brown
Lucy
11:00am - 11:50am  

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
12/21/2022 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 6:20pm  

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Wendy Scharlau
Ollie

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Autumn Waters

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Marialee DePriest
Azura

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
6:30pm - 7:20pm  

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
12/28/2022 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 6:20pm  

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Wendy Scharlau
Ollie

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Autumn Waters

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Marialee DePriest
Azura

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Cara Brown
Lucy

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
6:30pm - 7:20pm  

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
12/31/2022 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:50am  

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Zach Downing
Ollie

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
01/04/2023 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 6:20pm  

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Wendy Scharlau
Ollie

Obedience class-1 dog

 
RANDY REINERTSON

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
6:30pm - 7:20pm  

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
01/07/2023 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:50am  

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Zach Downing
Ollie

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Autumn Waters

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Chelsey Hayes
Gemma

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Marialee DePriest
Azura

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Cara Brown
Lucy

Obedience class-1 dog

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
01/11/2023 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 6:20pm  

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Wendy Scharlau
Ollie

Obedience class-1 dog

 
RANDY REINERTSON

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
6:30pm - 7:20pm  

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
01/14/2023 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:50am  

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Zach Downing
Ollie

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Autumn Waters

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Chelsey Hayes
Gemma

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Marialee DePriest
Azura

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Cara Brown
Lucy

Obedience class-1 dog

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
01/18/2023 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 6:20pm  

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Wendy Scharlau
Ollie

Obedience class-1 dog

 
RANDY REINERTSON

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
6:30pm - 7:20pm  

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
01/21/2023 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:50am  

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Zach Downing
Ollie

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Autumn Waters

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Chelsey Hayes
Gemma

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Marialee DePriest
Azura

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Cara Brown
Lucy

Obedience class-1 dog

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
01/25/2023 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 6:20pm  

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Wendy Scharlau
Ollie

Obedience class-1 dog

 
RANDY REINERTSON

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
6:30pm - 7:20pm  

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
01/28/2023 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:50am  

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Zach Downing
Ollie

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Autumn Waters

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Marialee DePriest
Azura

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Cara Brown
Lucy

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 

Obedience class-1 dog

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |