Union Threshermen's Club

Symco Weekender-UTC SignUp

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   UTC Worklist
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/11/2022 (Thu.) Bartend  2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Front Shed (3)

Please note if licensed

 
All slots filled
Cheyenne Robbins
Nikki Duranceau
I was licensed but it expired
Pam Fullmer
I am licensed

Saloon (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Hailey Schmude
I am licensed
Krystal Peterson
Eric Engelbart
Jerry Markiewicz
John Deere

Horse Power (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jay & Debbie Crapser (2)
John Deere
Abderrahim Benhamadi
Yes
Burger Barn  2:00pm - 6:00pm  

Griller (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St Paul’s Dupont
Dupont Church

Fryers (2)

 
All slots filled
Dupont Church (2)

Server (4)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer (3)
St Paul’s Dupont

Cashier

 
Karen RiemerRiemer
St Paul’s Dupont

Soda

 
Dupont Church

Condiments

 
Dupont Church
Bartend  5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Front Shed (3)

Please note if licensed

 
All slots filled
Stephen Thompson (3)
STEVE, CHRIS AND MEGHAN WILL WORK IN THE FRONT

Saloon (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Jacob Elsner
Licensed
Darren Pautz
Jame Fecht
SHELBYLYN HOZIER

Horse Power (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Family Lettau (3)
2 Licensed - Brian, Sheri & Gavin Lettau
Monica Engelbart

Track Shack (3)

Please note if licensed

 
All slots filled
Marie Zirbel
Lori Miller
Licensed
Christina Schmude
Burger Barn  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Griller (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer
St Paul’s Dupont

Fryers (2)

 
All slots filled
Dupont Church (2)

Server (4)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer (3)
St Paul’s Dupont

Soda

 
Karen Riemer
St Paul’s Dupont

Condiments

 
Dupont Church

Cashier

 
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Bartend  9:00pm - 12:00am  

Saloon (5)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Valerie Schmude
Chris Roehl
Chris Huenink
Josh Yankee
Laurie Hall
Laurie Hall

Horse Power (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Joe Kosmerchock
Jeromy Schuelke
Sami Struzynski
Bob Fields
08/12/2022 (Fri.) Burger Barn  6:00am - 9:30am  

Pancakes (2)

 
All slots filled
Jerry Timm (2)
Jerry & John

Fryers (2)

 
All slots filled
Dan Harden
Roadmen car club
Tammy Moravec

Soda

 
Dan Harden
Roadmen car club
6:30am - 9:30am  

Server (4)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Elsner
Mary Riesenberg
Dan Harden
Roadmen car club
Monica Engelbart

Cashier

 
Dan Harden
Roadmen car club

Condiments

 
Sally Timm
Bartend  7:00am - 11:00am  

Welcome Barn (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Steve Schuelke
Robin Schuelke
Bryan Bagstad (2)
Michele Bagstad
Water Wagon  7:00am - 11:00am  

Water driveways (2)

 
All slots filled
Gage Engelbart (2)
Gage and Jenna
People Shuttle  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Shuttle Driver (3)

Can provide tractor if needed

 
All slots filled
Steve Young
Please provide a tractor
Dan Casey
Randy Genske
Bartend  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Saloon (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Ashley Schneiderwent
Licensed
Eric Engelbart
Jerry Markiewicz
John Deere
Charlie Fritsch

Track Shack (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Tom Griffin
Al Hildebrand (2)
Also Penny Hildebrand
Joel Riesenberg

Front Shed (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Nicole Gruentzel
Joe Gruentzel
Justin Riesenberg
licensed
Bobby Schmude

Horse Power (5)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Mary Riesenberg (4)
Mary John... Sherry& Keith Timm
Mary Riesenberg
John licensed
Burger Barn  9:30am - 12:30pm  

Griller (2)

 
All slots filled
Jason Berodt
Rick Thompson
Richard

Fryers (2)

 
All slots filled
Robbie SCHNEIDERWENT
Bill Thompson

Server (4)

 
All slots filled
Janice Breitzman
Sheila Fisher
Erin Berodt
Jolene Werth

Cashier (2)

 
All slots filled
Tabby Mares
Heather Timm

Soda

 
Corbin Mares

Condiments

 
Salma Benhamad
Track Shack  9:30am - 12:30pm  

Griller (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer
St Paul’s Dupont

Fryers (2)

 
All slots filled
Dupont Church (2)

Server (4)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer (3)
St Paul’s Dupont

Cashier (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Sydney Van Cuick
Bartend  11:00am - 2:00pm  

Welcome Barn (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Kelly Norton
Kelly Norton
Kristy Thompson
Tim Schuelke
General Store  11:00am - 3:00pm  

Server/ Helper (3)

 
All slots filled
Michele Zabel (3)
Bartend  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Saloon (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Travis Griffin (4)

Track Shack (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Valerie Schmude
Deb Sarna
Stephen Thompson
Bobby Schmude

Front Shed (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Carrie Capes
Not license
Terry Walber
JOHN DEERE
DanLyssa Urmanski (2)
John Deere

Horse Power (5)

Please note if Licensed

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Amy Riemer (2)
Amy & Ryan
Abderrahim Benhamadi
Bar
People Shuttle  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Shuttle Driver (3)

Can provide tractor if needed

 
All slots filled
Troy Schuelke
Jeromy Schuelke
Willie Riske
Burger Barn  12:30pm - 3:00pm  

Griller (2)

 
All slots filled
Jerrod Werth
Chris Huenink

Fryers (2)

 
All slots filled
Family Lettau
Gavin Lettau
Brice Zellner

Server (6)

 
All slots filled
Jolene Werth
Family Lettau
Sheri Lettau
Holly Mork
Heather Timm
Paul Timm
William Mork

Cashier (2)

 
All slots filled
sandra
Kassidy Timm

Soda

 
William Mork

Condiments

 
Carrie Georgeson
Amanda,Kiarra
Track Shack  12:30pm - 3:00pm  

Griller (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer
St Paul’s Dupont

Fryers (2)

 
All slots filled
Dupont Church (2)

Server (4)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer (3)
St Paul’s Dupont

Cashier (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Sydney Van Cuick
Bartend  2:00pm - 6:00pm  

Welcome Barn (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Kelly Norton (2)
Cassy Byersdorf
Tim Byersdorf
Burger Barn  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Griller (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Thyssen Group (2)

Fryers (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Thyssen Group (2)

Server (6)

 
All slots filled
Mike Thyssen Group (6)

Cashier (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Thyssen Group (2)

Soda

 
Mike Thyssen Group

Condiments

 
Mike Thyssen Group
General Store  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Server/ Helper (3)

 
All slots filled
Michele Zabel (3)
Track Shack  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Griller (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer
St Paul’s Dupont

Fryers (2)

 
All slots filled
Dupont Church (2)

Server (4)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer (3)
St Paul’s Dupont

Cashier (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer
St Paul’s Dupont
People Shuttle  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Shuttle Driver (3)

Can provide tractor if needed

 
All slots filled
Jeromy Schuelke
Isaiah Schuelke (2)
Bartend  4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Saloon (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Mark Craig
lice ends
Darren Pautz (3)
Darren Sally Catelyn

Track Shack (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Chris Roehl
Joe Kosmerchock
MARY BONIKOWSKE
Jeanette Kosmerchock

Front Shed (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Laurie Hall (2)
Laurie Hall & Josh Yanke
Chris Huenink
Janice Bergsbaken

Horse Power (5)

Please note if Licensed

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Rob Fletcher
not licensed
Justin Nehls
not licensed
Joe Sather
not licensed
Josh Mulder
not licensed
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Welcome Barn (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Family Lettau (3)
2 Licensed - Brian, Sheri & Gavin Lettau
Track Shack  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Griller (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer
St Paul’s Dupont

Fryers (2)

 
All slots filled
Dupont Church (2)

Server (4)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer (3)
St Paul’s Dupont

Cashier

 
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Bartend  8:00pm - 12:00am  

Saloon (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Jacob Elsner (4)
Roadhouse group (Jake is licensed)

Track Shack (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Joe Kosmerchock
Bob Fields
Janice Bergsbaken
Rande Hagen
John Deere (I have a shift on the symco side too, Saturday afternoon)

Horse Power (5)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Gary Knuth
licensed bartender
LuAnne Knuth
Heidi Knuth (3)
Half of Roadhouse!
08/13/2022 (Sat.) Burger Barn  6:00am - 9:30am  

Pancakes (2)

 
All slots filled
Jerry Timm (2)
Jerry & John

Fryers (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Thyssen Group (2)

Soda

 
Jenna Engelbart
Breakfast Club
6:30am - 9:30am  

Server (4)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Elsner
Monica Engelbart
Breakfast Club
Sally Timm
Heidi Knuth

Cashier

 
Yvonne Prinsen

Condiments

 
Gage Engelbart
Breakfast Club
Bartend  7:00am - 11:00am  

Welcome Barn (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jenny Uttecht (3)
Water Wagon  7:00am - 11:00am  

Water driveways (2)

 
All slots filled
Allen Rasmussen
Kraig Kasper
People Shuttle  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Shuttle Driver (3)

Can provide tractor if needed

 
All slots filled
Troy Schuelke
Dan Casey
Randy Genske
Bartend  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Saloon (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
gary Knuth
licensed
LuAnne Knuth
Darren Pautz (2)
Catelyn Nelson Sally Pautz

Track Shack (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Katie Johnson
Joel Riesenberg
Kathleen Kawalkowski
Rande Hagen
John Deere

Front Shed (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Nicole Gruentzel (2)
Joe too
Justin Riesenberg
licensed

Horse Power (5)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Mark & Becky Aus (2)
Mary Riesenberg (3)
Mary, John Sherry & Keith Timm
Burger Barn  9:30am - 12:30pm  

Griller (2)

 
All slots filled
Jason Berodt
Pj Loehrke

Fryers (2)

 
All slots filled
Karson Timm
Nicholas Casey

Server (6)

 
All slots filled
Loren Danke (2)
Christina Schmude
Robert Schmude
Lara Danke
Debbie Sarna

Cashier (2)

 
All slots filled
Brett Danke
Yvonne Prinsen

Soda

 
Amanda Georgeson
Kiarra,Carrie

Condiments

 
Carrie Georgeson
Amanda,Khyler,Carrie
Track Shack  9:30am - 12:30pm  

Griller (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer
St Paul’s Dupont

Fryers (2)

 
All slots filled
Dupont Church (2)

Server (4)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer (3)
St Paul’s Dupont

Cashier (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Sydney Van Cuick
Bartend  11:00am - 2:00pm  

Welcome Barn (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Angel Drozd
Licensed
Zane Bratt
Kristy Thompson
Joanne Cordy-Leavitt
General Store  11:00am - 3:00pm  

Server/ Helper (3)

 
All slots filled
Michele Zabel (3)
Bartend  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Saloon (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Ashley Schneiderwent
Licensed
Katrina Artz
Dave Sarna
Bill Johnson

Track Shack (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Deb Sarna
Amy Riemer (2)
Amy & Ryan
Stephen Thompson

Front Shed (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Laurie Hall (2)
Laurie Hall & Josh Yanke
Chris Huenink

Horse Power (5)

Please note if Licensed

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Gary Schoen
Dan Hogan (2)
Dan Hogan and Rhonda Christiansen
People Shuttle  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Shuttle Driver (3)

Can provide tractor if needed

 
All slots filled
Troy Schuelke
Willie Riske
Warren Werth
Burger Barn  12:30pm - 3:00pm  

Griller (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Niemuth
715 281 0231
Joe Niemuth
Joe Artz

Fryers (2)

 
All slots filled
Robbie SCHNEIDERWENT
Rick Thompson
Richard

Server (6)

 
All slots filled
Erin Berodt (3)
Erin, Sheila, Janice
William Mork (2)
William & Holly
Holly Mork
Amber Hammons

Cashier (2)

 
All slots filled
sandra
Tabby Mares

Soda

 
Corbin Mares

Condiments

 
Joe Niemuth
Chris Ferg 1972
Track Shack  12:30pm - 3:00pm  

Griller (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer
St Paul’s Dupont

Fryers (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer
St Paul’s Dupont

Server (4)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer (3)
St Paul’s Dupont

Cashier (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Sydney Van Cuick
Bartend  2:00pm - 6:00pm  

Welcome Barn (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ruth Schoen
Michael Seitz Seitz
Rita Holm
Burger Barn  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Griller (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Niemuth
Joe Artz
Joe Niemuth
Niemo

Fryers (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill Thompson
Cody Thompson

Server (6)

 
All slots filled
Family Lettau (3)
Brian, Sheri & Gavin Lettau
Holly Mork (2)
William & Holly Mork
Amber Hammons

Cashier (2)

 
All slots filled
sandra wertH
Carrie Georgeson

Soda

 
Becky Williamson

Condiments

 
Joe Niemuth
Chris Ferg 1972
General Store  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Server/ Helper (3)

 
All slots filled
Michele Zabel (3)
Track Shack  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Griller (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer
St Paul’s Dupont

Fryers (2)

 
All slots filled
Dupont Church (2)

Server (4)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer (3)
St Paul’s Dupont

Cashier (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer
St Paul’s Dupont
People Shuttle  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Shuttle Driver (3)

Can provide tractor if needed

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Isaiah Schuelke (2)
Bartend  4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Saloon (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Katrina Artz
Darren Pautz
Pauline Lapp
Theresa Gatz

Track Shack (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Joe Kosmerchock
Susan Handschke
Dennis Handschke
I left a voice mail about my husband Dennis also working 4-12
Janice Bergsbaken

Front Shed (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Mary Griffin (4)
Working for Thresheree

Horse Power (5)

Please note if Licensed

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Mike Lesniak (4)
Matt, Allison, Jenny
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Welcome Barn (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Stand Closed (4)
Track Shack  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Griller (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer
St Paul’s Dupont

Fryers (2)

 
All slots filled
Dupont Church (2)

Server (4)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer (3)
St Paul’s Dupont

Cashier (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen RiemerRiemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Karen Riemer
St. Paul’s Dupont
Bartend  8:00pm - 12:00am  

Saloon (5)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Jacob Elsner (5)
Roadhouse group (Jake is licensed)

Track Shack (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Joe Kosmerchock
Susan Handschke
Dennis Handschke
Bob Fields

Front Shed (4)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Stand Closed (4)

Horse Power (5)

Please note if Licensed

 
All slots filled
Chase May
Andy Moravec
Yvonne Prinsen
Courtney Gulbrandsen
Mason Gulbrandsen
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |