Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Lakeside Softball Boosters

Softball Workout Sign-up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Sign up for as many workouts as possible.  Bring WATER and dress appropriately for conditioning drills.  Please DO NOT bring gloves, bats or other equipment. Plan to arrive 30 minutes before workouts to check in WEARING a mask. 
Thank you!

PLEASE work on your batting at home and make sure our pitchers are getting reps.  If you need assistance, please contact the LHS Softball Booster Club

Created by:   Brian Granger
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Lakeside Softball Players
06/23/2020 (Tue.) Lakeside High School  9:00am - 9:45am  

11-12th Graders (18)

 
13 of 18 slots filled
Emmaline Crittenden
11
Grace Miller
11
Sara Mirabal
12th
Katie Rowland
12
Brady Miccichi
12th
Mari Wade
12th
Avary Simpson
12
Kadence Smith
10th
Skylar Rosenberg
10th
Kadence Smith
10th
Jackie Jenkins
11, Mattie
Kayle Cortes
10
Sibley Durisch
11
10:15am - 11:00am  

9th - 10th Graders (18)

 
13 of 18 slots filled
Maggie Kelly
9
Nicole Wieczynski
8th
Ashley Bryant
Kate Haynes - 9
Vanessa Oliver
Rising 9th grade
Rosalynn Turner
8
Scout Lucas
8
Sophia Gallo
9th
Christine Olsen
9th
Elizabeth Frierson
8th Sarah
Piper Brown
8th
Molly McHoui
rising 8
Dafnne Lopez
10th
Kayle Cortes
10
06/25/2020 (Thu.) Lakeside High School  9:00am - 9:45am  

11-12th Graders (18)

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Emmaline Crittenden
11
Grace Miller
11
Sara Mirabal
12th
Katie Rowland
12
Brady Miccichi
12th
Mari Wade
12th
Avary Simpson
12
Kadence Smith
10th
Skylar Rosenberg
10th
Kadence Smith
10th
Jackie Jenkins
11, Mattie
melanie texeira
12
Mack Blair
12
Kayle Cortes
10
Sibley Durisch
11
10:15am - 11:00am  

9th - 10th Graders (18)

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Maggie Kelly
9
Nicole Wieczynski
8th
Ashley Bryant
Kate Haynes - 9
Vanessa Oliver
Rising 9th grade
Rosalynn Turner
8
Scout Lucas
8
Sophia Gallo
9th
Christine Olsen
9th
jody mchoul
molly rising 8th
Elizabeth Frierson
8th Sarah
willow deery
8
Piper Brown
8th
Molly McHoui
rising 8
Dafnne Lopez
10th
Kayle Cortes
10
07/07/2020 (Tue.) LHS  9:00am - 9:45am  

11-12th Graders (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Jackie Jenkins
11, Mattie
Kadence Smith
10th
Kayle Cortes
10
Katie Rowland
12
Serenity Gardner
11
Mack Blair
12
10:15am - 11:00am  

9th - 10th Graders (18)

 
10 of 18 slots filled
Scout Lucas
8
Julie Bemiss
Caitlyn Bemiss - 8
Molly McHoui
rising 8
Vanessa Oliver
Rising 9th grader
Sophia Gallo
9th
Kate Haynes
9
Christine Olsen
9
Dafnne Lopez
10th
Skylar Rosenberg
10th
Kayle Cortes
10
07/09/2020 (Thu.) LHS  9:00am - 9:45am  

11-12th Graders (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Jackie Jenkins
11, Mattie
Kadence Smith
10th
melanie texeira
12
Kayle Cortes
10
Katie Rowland
12
Serenity Gardner
11
Mack Blair
12
Sibley Durisch
11
10:30am - 11:30am  

9th - 10th Graders (18)

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Scout Lucas
8
Julie Bemiss
Caitlyn Bemiss - 8
Molly McHoui
rising 8
Vanessa Oliver
Rising 9th grader
Sophia Gallo
9th
Kate Haynes
9
Christine Olsen
9
Dafnne Lopez
10th
Skylar Rosenberg
10th
Katharine Kilcrease
10
Kayle Cortes
10
07/14/2020 (Tue.) LHS  9:00am - 9:45am  

11-12th Graders (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Jackie Jenkins
11, Mattie
Kadence Smith
10th
Erica Brownfield
10
Kayle Cortes
10
Emmaline Crittenden
11
Grace Miller
11
Katie Rowland
12
Brianna Wargo
11
10:16am - 11:00am  

9th - 10th Graders (18)

 
10 of 18 slots filled
Scout Lucas
8
Julie Bemiss
Caitlyn Bemiss - 8
Molly McHoui
rising 8
Vanessa Oliver
Rising 9th grader
Sophia Gallo
9th
Kate Haynes
9
Christine Olsen
9
Dafnne Lopez
10th
Katharine Kilcrease
10
Kayle Cortes
10
07/16/2020 (Thu.) LHS  9:00am - 9:45am  

11-12th Graders (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Jackie Jenkins
11, Mattie
Kadence Smith
10th
melanie texeira
12
Erica Brownfield
10
Kayle Cortes
10
Emmaline Crittenden
11
Grace Miller
11
Katie Rowland
12
Brianna Wargo
11
10:15am - 11:00am  

9th - 10th Graders (18)

 
10 of 18 slots filled
Scout Lucas
8
Julie Bemiss
Caitlyn Bemiss - 8
Molly McHoui
rising 8
Vanessa Oliver
Rising 9th grader
Sophia Gallo
9th
Kate Haynes
9
Christine Olsen
9
Dafnne Lopez
10th
Katharine Kilcrease
10
Kayle Cortes
10
07/21/2020 (Tue.) LHS  9:00am - 9:45am  

11-12th Graders (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Jackie Jenkins
11, Mattie
Kadence Smith
10th
Erica Brownfield
10
Kayle Cortes
10
Emmaline Crittenden
11
Katie Rowland
12
Brianna Wargo
11
Serenity Gardner
11
10:15am - 11:00am  

9th - 10th Graders (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Scout Lucas
8
Julie Bemiss
Caitlyn Bemiss - 8
Molly McHoui
rising 8
Vanessa Oliver
Rising 9th grader
Christine Olsen
9
Dafnne Lopez
10th
Katharine Kilcrease
10
Kayle Cortes
10
07/23/2020 (Thu.) LHS  9:00am - 9:45am  

11-12th Graders (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Jackie Jenkins
11, Mattie
Kadence Smith
10th
melanie texeira
12
Erica Brownfield
10
Kayle Cortes
10
Emmaline Crittenden
11
Katie Rowland
12
Brianna Wargo
11
Serenity Gardner
11
10:15am - 11:00am  

9th - 10th Graders (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Scout Lucas
8
Julie Bemiss
Caitlyn Bemiss - 8
Molly McHoui
rising 8
Vanessa Oliver
Rising 9th grader
Christine Olsen
9
Dafnne Lopez
10th
Katharine Kilcrease
10
Kayle Cortes
10
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info