Northern Health

COVID-19 Vaccine Mass Community Clinic

 

Please check the available slots and click the button at the bottom to sign up. Lunch will be provided! 

The clinic will run from June 14 to July 9, Mon-Sat, closed stat holidays.

  • Greeter - Greeters please dress for the weather! 
  • Registration - Filling out forms. 
  • Flow Monitor - Direct traffic.  
  • Observation Area - Hand out snacks. 

You may sign up for as many shifts as you like! 

Thank you!!

Created by:   Shala McCarthy
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
06/14/2021 (Mon.) 8:45am - 12:30pm  

Greeter

 
Nancy Griffith-Zahner

Flow Monitor

 
Kate Lyon

Registration

 
Lisa Pirillo

Registration

 
Tara J Leighton

Registration

 
Cay Hülsen

Observation Area

 
Adrienne Johnston

Observation Area

 
Heather Bishop
12:15pm - 4:00pm  

Greeter

 
Susan Crowley

Flow Monitor

 
michael pucci

Registration

 
Christopher Colussi

Registration

 
Anya Rogers

Registration

 
Samantha Mincher

Observation Area

 
Alex Hogendoorn

Observation Area

 
Suzanne Evans
06/15/2021 (Tue.) 8:45am - 12:30pm  

Greeter

 
Nancy Griffith-Zahner

Flow Monitor

 
Shawn Carl

Registration

 
Suzanne Evans

Registration

 
Jamie Scott

Registration

 
Maddalena Vendittelli

Observation Area

 
Brent Patriquin

Observation Area

 
Richard Wright
12:15pm - 4:00pm  

Greeter

 
Connor Agnew

Flow Monitor

 
Kenn Long

Registration

 
Priscilla Burias

Registration

 
Leah Ocampo

Registration

 
Sheila Wells

Observation Area

 
Paula Picard

Observation Area

 
Heather Bishop
06/16/2021 (Wed.) 8:45am - 12:30pm  

Greeter

 

Flow Monitor

 
Adrienne Johnston

Registration

 
Shawn Carl

Registration

 
Nicole Murray

Registration

 
bonnie wekel

Observation Area

 
Jennifer Rice

Observation Area

 
Heather Bishop
12:15pm - 4:00pm  

Greeter

 
Eric Van Landuyt

Flow Monitor

 
Debra Strand

Registration

 
Lisa Pirillo

Registration

 
Sandra Jones

Registration

 
Sheila Wells

Observation Area

 
Sue Neilson

Observation Area

 
Salvy Callangan
06/17/2021 (Thu.) 8:45am - 12:30pm  

Greeter

 

Greeter

 

Flow Monitor

 
Gary Coons

Registration

 
Jamie Scott

Registration

 
Lizette Croft

Registration

 
Nicole Murray

Observation Area

 
Brent Patriquin

Observation Area

 
Adrienne Johnston
12:15pm - 4:00pm  

Greeter

 
Monika Cote

Greeter

 

Flow Monitor

 

Registration

 
bonnie wekel

Registration

 
Tyler Halliday

Registration

 

Observation Area

 
Salvy Callangan

Observation Area

 
Suzanne Evans
06/18/2021 (Fri.) 8:45am - 12:30pm  

Greeter

 
Nancy Griffith-Zahner

Greeter

 
Suzanne Evans
My Friday morning shift was deleted instead of the afternoon one as asked, so I signed up for a morning shift.

Flow Monitor

 
Gina Jackson

Registration

 
Adrienne Johnston

Registration

 
Chris Marcinkiewicz

Registration

 
Cay Hülsen

Observation Area

 
Dolly Harasym

Observation Area

 
12:15pm - 4:00pm  

Greeter

 
Rebecca Roorda

Greeter

 

Flow Monitor

 
Aaron Roorda

Registration

 
Salvy Callangan

Registration

 
Lena Steinbrenner

Registration

 
Tamara Maier

Observation Area

 
Olivia Mowatt

Observation Area

 
06/19/2021 (Sat.) 8:45am - 12:30pm  

Greeter

 
Linh Vo

Greeter

 

Flow Monitor

 

Registration

 
Ellen Witherly

Registration

 
Lorraine Zuzarte

Registration

 
Cay Hülsen

Observation Area

 
Brent Patriquin

Observation Area

 
Rosa Miller
12:15pm - 4:00pm  

Greeter

 
Hannah Vo

Greeter

 

Flow Monitor

 
ana rowse
ana rowse

Registration

 
Andree Michaud

Registration

 
Carla Rourke

Registration

 
Salvy Callangan

Observation Area

 
James Wintle

Observation Area

 
Gabby De Lucca
06/21/2021 (Mon.) 8:45am - 12:30pm  

Greeter

 

Greeter

 

Flow Monitor

 
Kate Lyon

Registration

 
Manpeet Toor

Registration

 
Erin Seidemann

Registration

 
Linda Hikida

Observation Area

 

Observation Area

 
Heather Bishop
12:15pm - 4:00pm  

Greeter

 
Jamison Prystay

Greeter

 

Flow Monitor

 
Alex Hogendoorn

Registration

 
Sandra Jones

Registration

 
LISA PIRILLO

Registration

 
Patrizia Stevens

Observation Area

 
Charlotte Oberreiter

Observation Area

 
Kate Bond
06/22/2021 (Tue.) 8:45am - 12:30pm  

Greeter

 
Ellen Witherly

Greeter

 
Suzanne Evans

Flow Monitor

 
Jennifer Rice

Registration

 
Debra Strand

Registration

 
Linda Polsson

Registration

 
bonnie wekel

Observation Area

 
Brent Patriquin

Observation Area

 
12:15pm - 4:00pm  

Greeter

 
Natalie Allen

Greeter

 

Flow Monitor

 
Robert Stromdahl

Registration

 
Frank Slubowski

Registration

 
Rae Klassen

Registration

 
Maru Senties

Observation Area

 
Heather Bishop

Observation Area

 
Sharon Stromdahl
06/23/2021 (Wed.) 8:45am - 12:30pm  

Greeter

 
Gina Jackson

Greeter

 
Theresa Cann

Flow Monitor

 
Jennifer Rice

Registration

 
Jamie Malthus

Registration

 
Tom Harvey

Registration

 
bonnie wekel

Observation Area

 
Brent Patriquin

Observation Area

 
Heather Bishop
12:15pm - 4:00pm  

Greeter

 
Susan Crowley

Greeter

 
Douglas Crease

Flow Monitor

 
Dolly Harasym

Registration

 
Gurvinder Randhawa

Registration

 
Beth Palmer

Registration

 
Ashley Sullivan

Observation Area

 
Sue Neilson

Observation Area

 
Michael Vera
06/24/2021 (Thu.) 8:45am - 12:30pm  

Greeter

 

Greeter

 

Flow Monitor

 
Linda Hikida

Registration

 
Leah Ocampo

Registration

 
Prescilla Burias

Registration

 
Ellen Witherly

Observation Area

 
Brent Patriquin

Observation Area

 
12:15pm - 4:00pm  

Greeter

 

Greeter

 

Flow Monitor

 
Linda Seymour

Registration

 
Herman Seidemann

Registration

 
Rae Klassen

Registration

 
bonnie wekel

Observation Area

 
Sheila Seidemann

Observation Area

 
Chris Chicoine
06/25/2021 (Fri.) 8:45am - 12:30pm  

Greeter

 
Patrizia Stevens

Greeter

 

Flow Monitor

 
Jennifer Rice

Registration

 
Pia Khaira

Registration

 
Danicah Cam

Registration

 

Observation Area

 
Brent Patriquin

Observation Area

 
Cindy Warren
12:15pm - 4:00pm  

Greeter

 
bonnie wekel
change from friday morning

Greeter

 

Flow Monitor

 
Justina Clark

Registration

 
Prescilla Burias

Registration

 
Linda Hikida

Registration

 

Observation Area

 

Observation Area

 
Cindy Warren
06/26/2021 (Sat.) 8:45am - 12:30pm  

Greeter

 
Kathy Offutt

Greeter

 
Justina Clark

Flow Monitor

 
ana rowse
ana rowse

Registration

 
Priscilla Burias

Registration

 
Lorraine Zuzarte

Registration

 
Debra Strand

Observation Area

 
Linh Vo

Observation Area

 
Catherine Phuong
12:15pm - 4:00pm  

Greeter

 
Harpinder Singh

Greeter

 
Elaine Peddersen

Flow Monitor

 
Robyn Martin

Registration

 
Mackenzie Guadagni

Registration

 
Corbin Basso

Registration

 
Linda Seymour

Observation Area

 
Cheryl Speight

Observation Area

 
Alison Sherman
06/28/2021 (Mon.) 8:45am - 12:30pm  

Greeter

 
Colleen McDonald

Greeter

 
Pam McSorley

Flow Monitor

 
Kate Lyon

Registration

 
Terry Rudderham

Registration

 
Paula Picard

Registration

 
Dave McKeever

Observation Area

 
Brent Patriquin

Observation Area

 
12:15pm - 4:00pm  

Greeter

 
Brian Williamson

Greeter

 

Flow Monitor

 
Maria Davies

Registration

 
Janice Macphee

Registration

 
David Macphee

Registration

 

Observation Area

 

Observation Area

 
3:45pm - 7:00pm  

Greeter

 

Greeter

 

Flow Monitor

 
Cres Rosario

Registration

 
Jean Marogna

Registration

 
Andree Michaud

Registration

 

Observation Area

 

Observation Area

 
06/29/2021 (Tue.) 8:45am - 12:30pm  

Greeter

 
Nancy Griffith-Zahner

Greeter

 

Flow Monitor

 
Dave McKeever

Registration

 
Linda Polsson

Registration

 
Terry Rudderham

Registration

 
bonnie wekel

Observation Area

 
Brent Patriquin

Observation Area

 
Catherine Phuong
12:15pm - 4:00pm  

Greeter

 
Tara J Leighton

Greeter

 

Flow Monitor

 
Maria Davies

Registration

 
Janice Macphee

Registration

 
David Macphee

Registration

 
Paula Picard

Observation Area

 

Observation Area

 
3:45pm - 7:00pm  

Greeter

 

Greeter

 

Flow Monitor

 

Registration

 
Justina Clark

Registration

 
Justina Clark

Registration

 

Observation Area

 
Scott Woods

Observation Area

 
06/30/2021 (Wed.) 8:45am - 12:30pm  

Greeter

 

Greeter

 

Flow Monitor

 
Maria Davies

Registration

 
Terry Rudderham

Registration

 
Maddalena Vendittelli

Registration

 
bonnie wekel

Observation Area

 
Brent Patriquin

Observation Area

 
12:15pm - 4:00pm  

Greeter

 
Susan Crowley

Greeter

 

Flow Monitor

 

Registration

 
Bimal Patel

Registration

 
Gurvinder Randhawa

Registration

 

Observation Area

 
Cheryl Speight

Observation Area

 
Tara J Leighton
3:45pm - 7:00pm  

Greeter

 
Priscilla Burias

Greeter

 

Flow Monitor

 
Kathy Offutt

Registration

 

Registration

 
Linh Vo

Registration

 

Observation Area

 
Justina Clark

Observation Area

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |