St.Joes Servers

September/October Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Saint Joseph
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/07/2019 (Sat.) 3:45pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Emily Reiss

Acolyte 2

 
Billy Reiss

Alternate/ Shadow

 
09/08/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Logan Greisch
Logan Greisch

Acolyte 2

 
Logan Greisch
Katelyn Greisch

Alternate/ Shadow

 
10:15am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Braden Meyer

Acolyte 2

 
Nathan Meyer

Alternate/ Shadow

 
09/14/2019 (Sat.) 3:45pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Saint Joseph
Will Schires

Acolyte 2

 
Keegan Vaculik

Alternate/ Shadow

 
09/15/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Katie Stockhausen

Acolyte 2

 
Lisa Lundberg
Amelia

Alternate/ Shadow

 
10:15am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Gavin Shipley

Acolyte 2

 
Elena Krieg

Alternate/ Shadow

 
09/21/2019 (Sat.) 3:45pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Billy Reiss

Acolyte 2

 

Alternate/ Shadow

 
09/22/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Logan Greisch
Logan Greisch

Acolyte 2

 
Logan Greisch
Katelyn Greisch

Alternate/ Shadow

 
10:15am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Gavin Shipley

Acolyte 2

 
Alyssa Jankowski

Alternate/ Shadow

 
09/28/2019 (Sat.) 3:45pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 

Acolyte 2

 

Alternate/ Shadow

 
09/29/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Ben Widmann

Acolyte 2

 
Abby Widmann

Alternate/ Shadow

 
10:15am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 

Acolyte 2

 

Alternate/ Shadow

 
10/05/2019 (Sat.) 3:45pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Gracie Vaculik

Acolyte 2

 
Keegan Vaculik

Alternate/ Shadow

 
10/06/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Logan Greisch
Logan Greisch

Acolyte 2

 
Logan Greisch
Katelyn Greisch

Alternate/ Shadow

 
10:15am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 

Acolyte 2

 

Alternate/ Shadow

 
10/12/2019 (Sat.) 3:45pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Billy Reiss

Acolyte 2

 

Alternate/ Shadow

 
10/13/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 

Acolyte 2

 

Alternate/ Shadow

 
10:15am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Gavin Shipley

Acolyte 2

 

Alternate/ Shadow

 
10/19/2019 (Sat.) 3:45pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 

Acolyte 2

 

Alternate/ Shadow

 
10/20/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Logan Greisch
Logan Greisch

Acolyte 2

 
Logan Greisch
Katelyn Greisch

Alternate/ Shadow

 
10:15am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Gavin Shipley

Acolyte 2

 
Alyssa Jankowski

Alternate/ Shadow

 
10/26/2019 (Sat.) 3:45pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Billy Reiss

Acolyte 2

 
Emily Reiss

Alternate/ Shadow

 
10/27/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Ben Widmann

Acolyte 2

 
Abby Widmann

Alternate/ Shadow

 
10:15am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Braden Meyer

Acolyte 2

 
Nathan Meyer

Alternate/ Shadow

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service