St.Joes Servers

Sept. - Oct. Mass Sign Up

Dear Acolytes, the following is the Sept. - Oct. mass sign up. We generally ask that everyone signs up for 2 -3 masses on a given schedule so everyone has an opportunity to serve as they would like. We will follow up with the need for extra hands to cover the schedule. 

Thank You for your commitment to this ministry 

Deacon Scott and Tracy 

Created by:   Saint Joseph
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
09/01/2018 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 6:15pm  

Acolyte

 
Emily Reiss

Acolyte 2

 
Billy Reiss

Alternate / Shadow

 
09/02/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte

 
Emma Widmann

Acolyte 2

 
Ben Widmann

Alternate / Shadow

 
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Avery Stone

Acolyte 2

 
Nick Dow

Alternate / Shadow

 
09/08/2018 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 6:15pm  

Acolyte

 
Gracie Vaculik

Acolyte 2

 
Keegan Vaculik

Alternate / Shadow

 
09/09/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte

 
Logan Greisch

Acolyte 2

 
Emma Widmann

Alternate / Shadow

 
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Sharon Wieler
Andrew Wieler

Acolyte 2

 
Elena Krieg

Alternate / Shadow

 
Sini Mulloy
Dhilon
09/15/2018 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 6:15pm  

Acolyte

 
Will Schires

Acolyte 2

 

Alternate / Shadow

 
09/16/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte

 
Emma Widmann

Acolyte 2

 
Ben Widmann

Alternate / Shadow

 
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 

Acolyte 2

 
Alyssa Jankowski

Alternate / Shadow

 
Gavin Shipley
09/22/2018 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 6:15pm  

Acolyte

 
Billy Reiss

Acolyte 2

 
Will Schires

Alternate / Shadow

 
09/23/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte

 
Logan Greisch

Acolyte 2

 
Emma Widmann

Alternate / Shadow

 
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 

Acolyte 2

 
Avery Stone

Alternate / Shadow

 
09/29/2018 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 6:15pm  

Acolyte

 
Will Schires

Acolyte 2

 

Alternate / Shadow

 
09/30/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte

 
Emma Widmann

Acolyte 2

 
Ben Widmann

Alternate / Shadow

 
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Grace Dow

Acolyte 2

 
Allyson Miller

Alternate / Shadow

 
10/06/2018 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 6:15pm  

Acolyte

 
Emily Reiss

Acolyte 2

 
Billy Reiss

Alternate / Shadow

 
10/07/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte

 
Logan Greisch

Acolyte 2

 
Emma Widmann

Alternate / Shadow

 
Ben Widmann
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Sharon Wieler
Andrew Wieler

Acolyte 2

 
Braden Meyer

Alternate / Shadow

 
Nathan Meyer
10/13/2018 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 6:15pm  

Acolyte

 

Acolyte 2

 

Alternate / Shadow

 
10/14/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte

 
Emma Widmann

Acolyte 2

 
Ben Widmann

Alternate / Shadow

 
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Avery Stone

Acolyte 2

 
Gavin Shipley

Alternate / Shadow

 
10/20/2018 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 6:15pm  

Acolyte

 
Emily Reiss

Acolyte 2

 
Billy Reiss

Alternate / Shadow

 
10/21/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte

 
Emma Widmann

Acolyte 2

 
Ben Widmann

Alternate / Shadow

 
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Sharon Wieler
Andrew Wieler

Acolyte 2

 
Braden Meyer

Alternate / Shadow

 
10/27/2018 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 6:15pm  

Acolyte

 
Billy Reiss

Acolyte 2

 
Will Schires

Alternate / Shadow

 
10/28/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte

 
Logan Greisch

Acolyte 2

 
Emma Widmann

Alternate / Shadow

 
Ben Widmann
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte

 
Alyssa Jankowski

Acolyte 2

 
Gavin Shipley

Alternate / Shadow

 
Avery Stone


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home