St.Joes Servers

November - December Mass Sign Up

Dear Acolytes, this is the November - December weekend mass sign up. There is a separate sign up for Holiday's and Holy Days.  

Please sign up to serve where you available during November and December. 

Thank You! 

 

Created by:   Saint Joseph
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
11/03/2018 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Gracie Vaculik

Acolyte 2

 
Keegan Vaculik

Shadow / Alternate

 
11/04/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Emma Widmann

Acolyte 2

 
Ben Widmann

Shadow / Alternate

 
Abby Widmann
1st time
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Elena KRIEG

Acolyte 2

 
Logan Greisch

Shadow / Alternate

 
Katelyn Greisch
2nd time shadow
11/10/2018 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Billy Reiss

Acolyte 2

 
Kalene Koziczkowski

Shadow / Alternate

 
11/11/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Katie Stockhausen

Acolyte 2

 
Laura Stockhausen

Shadow / Alternate

 
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Elena KRIEG

Acolyte 2

 
Alyssa Jankowski

Shadow / Alternate

 
Nathan Meyer
11/17/2018 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Braden Meyer

Acolyte 2

 
Keegan Vaculik

Shadow / Alternate

 
Nathan Meyer
11/18/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Ben Widmann

Acolyte 2

 

Shadow / Alternate

 
Katelyn Greisch
3rd time shadow
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Avery Stone

Acolyte 2

 
Gavin Shipley

Shadow / Alternate

 
11/24/2018 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Emily Reiss

Acolyte 2

 
Billy Reiss

Shadow / Alternate

 
11/25/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Emma Widmann

Acolyte 2

 
Ben Widmann

Shadow / Alternate

 
Abby Widmann
2nd time shadow
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Gavin Shipley

Acolyte 2

 

Shadow / Alternate

 
12/01/2018 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 

Acolyte 2

 
Matthew Zabel

Shadow / Alternate

 
Anthony Wilke-Miller
first time
12/02/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Laura Stockhausen

Acolyte 2

 
Katie Stockhausen

Shadow / Alternate

 
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Sharon Wieler
Andrew Wieler

Acolyte 2

 
Braden Meyer

Shadow / Alternate

 
Nathan Meyer
12/08/2018 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 

Acolyte 2

 

Shadow / Alternate

 
Anthony Wilke-Miller
second time
12/09/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Emma Widmann

Acolyte 2

 
Ben Widmann

Shadow / Alternate

 
Abby Widmann
3rd time shadow
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Avery Stone

Acolyte 2

 
Gavin Shipley

Shadow / Alternate

 
12/15/2018 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 

Acolyte 2

 

Shadow / Alternate

 
Nathan Meyer
12/16/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Emma Widmann

Acolyte 2

 
Ben Widmann

Shadow / Alternate

 
Abby Widmann
4th time shadow
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Avery Stone

Acolyte 2

 
Sharon Wieler
Andrew Wieler

Shadow / Alternate

 
12/22/2018 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Susan Birch
Danny Birch

Acolyte 2

 
Susan Birch
Ben Birch

Shadow / Alternate

 
12/23/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Logan Greisch

Acolyte 2

 
Sharon Wieler
Andrew Wieler

Shadow / Alternate

 
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Gavin Shipley

Acolyte 2

 

Shadow / Alternate

 
12/29/2018 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Billy Reiss

Acolyte 2

 

Shadow / Alternate

 
12/30/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Emma Widmann

Acolyte 2

 
Ben Widmann

Shadow / Alternate

 
Abby Widmann
5th time shadow
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Gavin Shipley

Acolyte 2

 

Shadow / Alternate

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home