St.Joes Servers

May - June Sign Up

Welcome to the May - June weekend mass sign up.  Please sign up to serve where you are available during May and June.

Also, Saturday May 11 is the Confirmation mass.  We have marked it as such.

Created by:   Saint Joseph
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/04/2019 (Sat.)   3:45pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Emily Reiss

Acolyte 2

 
Billy Reiss

Alternate / Shadow

 
05/05/2019 (Sun.)   7:45am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Logan Greisch
Logan Greisch

Acolyte 2

 
Logan Greisch
Katelyn Greisch

Alternate / Shadow

 
10:15am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Braden Meyer

Acolyte 2

 
Nathan Meyer

Alternate / Shadow

 
05/11/2019 (Sat.) Confirmation  3:45pm - 5:45pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Saint Joseph
Grace Dow

Acolyte 2

 
Allyson Miller

Alternate / Shadow

 
05/12/2019 (Sun.)   7:45am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Logan Greisch
Logan Greisch

Acolyte 2

 
Logan Greisch
Katelyn Greisch

Alternate / Shadow

 
10:15am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Gavin Shipley

Acolyte 2

 
Will Schires

Alternate / Shadow

 
05/18/2019 (Sat.)   3:45pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Gretchen Ahrens
Brett Richmond

Acolyte 2

 

Alternate / Shadow

 
05/19/2019 (Sun.)   7:45am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Ben Widmann

Acolyte 2

 
Abby Widmann

Alternate / Shadow

 
10:15am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Alyssa Jankowski

Acolyte 2

 
Gavin Shipley

Alternate / Shadow

 
05/25/2019 (Sat.)   3:45pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Gracie Vaculik

Acolyte 2

 
Keegan Vaculik

Alternate / Shadow

 
05/26/2019 (Sun.)   7:45am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Ben Widmann

Acolyte 2

 
Abby Widmann

Alternate / Shadow

 
10:15am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Allyson Miller

Acolyte 2

 
Avery Stone

Alternate / Shadow

 
06/01/2019 (Sat.)   3:45pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Amelia Lundberg

Acolyte 2

 

Alternate / Shadow

 
Gavin Shipley
06/02/2019 (Sun.)   7:45am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Logan Greisch
Logan Greisch

Acolyte 2

 
Logan Greisch
Katelyn Greisch

Alternate / Shadow

 
10:15am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Grace Dow
Grace Dow

Acolyte 2

 
Nick Dow

Alternate / Shadow

 
06/08/2019 (Sat.)   3:45pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Emily Reiss

Acolyte 2

 
Billy Reiss

Alternate / Shadow

 
06/09/2019 (Sun.)   7:45am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Logan Greisch
Logan Greisch

Acolyte 2

 
Logan Greisch
Katelyn Greisch

Alternate / Shadow

 
10:15am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Elena Krieg

Acolyte 2

 
Allyson Miller

Alternate / Shadow

 
06/15/2019 (Sat.)   3:45pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Gracie Vaculik

Acolyte 2

 
Keegan Vaculik

Alternate / Shadow

 
06/16/2019 (Sun.)   7:45am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Ben Widmann

Acolyte 2

 
Abby Widmann

Alternate / Shadow

 
10:15am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Braden Meyer

Acolyte 2

 
Gavin Shipley

Alternate / Shadow

 
06/22/2019 (Sat.)   3:45pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Nathan Meyer

Acolyte 2

 
Will Schires

Alternate / Shadow

 
06/23/2019 (Sun.)   7:45am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Gretchen Ahrens
Brett Richmond

Acolyte 2

 
Ben Widmann

Alternate / Shadow

 
Abby Widmann
10:15am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Alyssa Jankowski

Acolyte 2

 
Gavin Shipley

Alternate / Shadow

 
06/29/2019 (Sat.)   3:45pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Ben Widmann

Acolyte 2

 
Abby Widmann

Alternate / Shadow

 
06/30/2019 (Sun.)   7:45am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Laura Stockhausen

Acolyte 2

 
Katie Stockhausen

Alternate / Shadow

 
10:15am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Allyson Miller

Acolyte 2

 
Elena Krieg

Alternate / Shadow

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service