St.Joes Servers

May - June Mass Sign Up

Hello Everyone, This is the May - June Mass Sign Up.  Thank You for helping us out by serving where you can. 

 

Created by:   Saint Joseph
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/05/2018 (Sat.)   4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 

Acolyte 2

 
Dhilon mulloy

Shadow / Alternate

 
05/06/2018 (Sun.)   8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Logan Greisch

Acolyte 2

 
Will Schires

Shadow / Alternate

 
Emma Widmann
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Grace Dow

Acolyte 2

 
Allyson Miller

Shadow / Alternate

 
Nathan meyer
05/12/2018 (Sat.) Mothers Day Weekend  4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Gracie Vaculik

Acolyte 2

 
Emily Reiss

Shadow / Alternate

 
Dhilon Mulloy
05/13/2018 (Sun.) Mothers Day Weekend  8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Ben Widmann

Acolyte 2

 
Emma Widmann

Shadow / Alternate

 
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Braden Meyer

Acolyte 2

 
Grant Matthews

Shadow / Alternate

 
Nathan Meyer
05/19/2018 (Sat.)   4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Emily Reiss

Acolyte 2

 

Shadow / Alternate

 
05/20/2018 (Sun.)   8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Andrew Wieler

Acolyte 2

 
Ben Widmann

Shadow / Alternate

 
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Elena Krieg

Acolyte 2

 
Alyssa Jankowski

Shadow / Alternate

 
Gavin Shipley
05/26/2018 (Sat.) Graduation   4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Billy Reiss

Acolyte 2

 
Keegan Vaciluck

Shadow / Alternate

 
05/27/2018 (Sun.)   8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Logan Greisch

Acolyte 2

 
Emma Widmann

Shadow / Alternate

 
Ben Widmann
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Avery Stone

Acolyte 2

 

Shadow / Alternate

 
06/02/2018 (Sat.)   4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Emily Reiss

Acolyte 2

 
Billy Reiss

Shadow / Alternate

 
06/03/2018 (Sun.)   8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Logan Greisch

Acolyte 2

 
Emma Widmann

Shadow / Alternate

 
Ben Widmann
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Nick & Grace Dow

Acolyte 2

 
Nick & Grace Dow

Shadow / Alternate

 
Natan Meyer
06/09/2018 (Sat.)   4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Will Schires

Acolyte 2

 
Nick Dow

Shadow / Alternate

 
Nathan Meyer
06/10/2018 (Sun.)   8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Emma Widmann

Acolyte 2

 
Ben Widmann

Shadow / Alternate

 
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Elena Krieg

Acolyte 2

 

Shadow / Alternate

 
Andrea Schubert
Jack Schubert
06/16/2018 (Sat.) Father's Day Weekend  4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 

Acolyte 2

 
Lisa Lundberg
Amelia Lundberg

Shadow / Alternate

 
Andrea Schubert
Jack Schubert
06/17/2018 (Sun.) Father's Day Weekend  8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Logan Greisch

Acolyte 2

 
Emma Widmann

Shadow / Alternate

 
Ben Widmann
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Alyssa Jankowski

Acolyte 2

 
Gavin Shipley

Shadow / Alternate

 
Nathan Meyer
06/23/2018 (Sat.)   4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Avery Stone

Acolyte 2

 
Will Schires

Shadow / Alternate

 
Andrea Schubert
Jack Schubert
06/24/2018 (Sun.)   8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Emma Widmann

Acolyte 2

 
Ben Widmann

Shadow / Alternate

 
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Gavin Shipley

Acolyte 2

 
Lisa Lundberg
Amelia Lundberg

Shadow / Alternate

 
06/30/2018 (Sat.)   4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Emily Reiss

Acolyte 2

 
Billy Reiss

Shadow / Alternate

 
Andrea Schubert
Jack Schubert
07/01/2018 (Sun.)   8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Emma Widmann

Acolyte 2

 
Ben Widmann

Shadow / Alternate

 
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Avery Stone

Acolyte 2

 
Elena Krieg

Shadow / Alternate

 
Andrea Schubert
Jack Schubert


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home