St.Joes Servers

January - February Mass Sign Up

Dear Acolytes, this is the January - February weekend mass sign up. 

Please sign up to serve where you available during January and February. 

The 10:30 Mass on February 10th is Scout Sunday.  We would love to have Boy Scouts or Girl Scouts serve during this mass.

Thank You! 

Created by:   Saint Joseph
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
01/05/2019 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Emily Reiss

Acolytle 2

 
Billy Reiss

Alternate / Shadow

 
Anthony Wilke-Miller
shadow
01/06/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Ben Widmann

Acolytle 2

 
Abby Widmann

Alternate / Shadow

 
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Elena Krieg

Acolytle 2

 

Alternate / Shadow

 
Gavin Shipley
01/12/2019 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Gracie Vaculik

Acolytle 2

 
Keegan Vaculik

Alternate / Shadow

 
Anthony Wilke-miller
Shadow
01/13/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Laura Stockhausen

Acolytle 2

 
Katie Stockhausen

Alternate / Shadow

 
Amelia Lundberg
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 

Acolytle 2

 
Avery Stone

Alternate / Shadow

 
Gretchen Ahrens
Brett Richmond-3rd time shadowing
01/19/2019 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Matthew Zabel

Acolytle 2

 
Saint Joseph
Will Schires

Alternate / Shadow

 
Dhilon Mulloy
01/20/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Logan Greisch

Acolytle 2

 
Katelyn Greisch

Alternate / Shadow

 
Aidan Roberts
2nd shadow
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Braden Meyer

Acolytle 2

 
Grace/Nick Dow

Alternate / Shadow

 
01/26/2019 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Emily Reiss

Acolytle 2

 
Billy Reiss

Alternate / Shadow

 
01/27/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Ben Widmann

Acolytle 2

 
Abby Widmann

Alternate / Shadow

 
Aidan Roberts
3rd shadow
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Allyson Miller

Acolytle 2

 
Avery Stone

Alternate / Shadow

 
02/02/2019 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Will Schires

Acolytle 2

 
Anthony Wilke Miller

Alternate / Shadow

 
Jeff Miller
Shadow
02/03/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Ben Widmann

Acolytle 2

 
Abby Widmann

Alternate / Shadow

 
Amelia Lundberg
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Gavin Shipley

Acolytle 2

 
Avery Stone

Alternate / Shadow

 
Dhilon Mulloy
02/09/2019 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Emily Reiss

Acolytle 2

 
Billy Reiss

Alternate / Shadow

 
02/10/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Logan Greisch

Acolytle 2

 
Katelyn Greisch

Alternate / Shadow

 
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Nathan Meyer

Acolytle 2

 
Boy Scout only email Mary or Jessica

Alternate / Shadow

 
Gavin Shipley
02/16/2019 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Gracie Vaculik

Acolytle 2

 
Keegan Vaculik

Alternate / Shadow

 
02/17/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Logan Greisch

Acolytle 2

 
Katelyn Greisch

Alternate / Shadow

 
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Allyson Miller

Acolytle 2

 
Alyssa Jankowski

Alternate / Shadow

 
02/23/2019 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Acolyte 1

 
Emily Reiss

Acolytle 2

 
Billy Reiss

Alternate / Shadow

 
02/24/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:15am  

Acolyte 1

 
Ben Widmann

Acolytle 2

 
Abby Widmann

Alternate / Shadow

 
Aidan Roberts
10:30am - 11:45am  

Acolyte 1

 
Gavin Shipley

Acolytle 2

 

Alternate / Shadow

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home