5th Grade Special Persons

5th Grade Special Persons Guest Sign-Up

Belleview Elementary Presents:
Special Persons Day'(s)!!!

Family or Special people in town for the holiday? Someone important who you'd like to invite to school? Here's your opportunity to invite a friend or family member to join your child for lunch & let them know how special they are!

5th Grade Lunch Time is 1:10 pm - 1:45 pm

*All grades have a 20 minute recess before lunch. 

Special Persons are welcome to visit at this time as well

Location: Belleview Elementary

Created by:   Valerie Thome
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST)

5th Grade Badesch

11/19/2018
(Mon, 1:10pm - 1:45pm)

 
20 slots filled - more available
Jaclyn Stolze (2)
Brady Stolze & Mom or Dad
Ledia Karst (3)
Anni and Karst grandparents
Kate Smith (3)
Brady Smith, Uncle Brad & mom
Eileen Hoffmann (3)
Olivia & Eileen Hoffmann and Joan Murphy
Craig & Carlye Flom
Ari w a parent
Betsy Burns (2)
Colton with family member
David Salaz
Aniyah and David
Lawrence ONeal (3)
Montgomery ONeal, Mom, Dad, Lele
Katrin Mezger
Sophia Mezger & Katrin Mezger
Meghan Vickery
Meghan and caroline vickery

11/20/2018
(Tue, 1:10pm - 1:45pm)

 
13 slots filled - more available
Jaclyn Stolze (2)
Brady Stolze & Mom or Dad
Ledia Karst (3)
Anni and Papajorgji grandparents
Kate Smith (4)
Brady Smith, Mimi and Papa & Dad
Craig & Carlye Flom
Ari w a parent
Betsy Burns (2)
Colton with family member
Meghan Vickery
Caroline and jon vickery

5th Grade Daubert

11/19/2018
(Mon, 1:10pm - 1:45pm)

 
11 slots filled - more available
Leanne Airy (3)
Georgia Airy & Lal and Hans Grobler
Kari Schaefer
Chaysee - Mom or Dad
Bas Hollander (2)
Tomas, Bas & Leslie
Julie Schachet (2)
Ron Schachet & Julie Schachet
Erin Flynn- Rovak
Brennan Rovak and Davis Day
Brigette Denning (2)
Owen & Brigette Denning

11/20/2018
(Tue, 1:10pm - 1:45pm)

 
11 slots filled - more available
Leanne Airy (2)
Georgia Airy & Bill Airy
Priscilla Hawkinson
Lucy and Chad Hawkinson
Kari Schaefer
Chaysee - Mom or Dad
Julie Schachet (2)
Denise Schachet & John Schachet
Brigette Denning (2)
Owen & Angie Denning
RickLinda Morris (3)
Brayde & Linda,Rick Morris

5th Grade Jaffe

11/19/2018
(Mon, 1:10pm - 1:45pm)

 
13 slots filled - more available
Troy Baranek
Camille Baranek
Stephanie Lopez
Matthew Lopez & Stephanie & Chris
Su Kim (2)
Dylan lee/ joo lee & pol kil lee
NEAL VETA (3)
JULIE VETA & NORMAN & NEAL VETA
Erica Studness (2)
Grant Studness - Mom & Cousin
scott bergstrom
Renata and Scott Bergstrom
Aleksandra Basheer (3)
Sara Basheer and Aleksandra/Mushtaq Basheer

11/20/2018
(Tue, 1:10pm - 1:45pm)

 
7 slots filled - more available
Stephanie Lopez
Matthew Lopez & Stephanie, Fran & Stan
Kristine Grigoryan
Nelly Mazmandyan
Orly Veta
Julie Veta & Orly Veta
Gareth Smith
Evalyn & Gareth Smith
Aleksandra Basheer (3)
Sara Basheer and Aleksandra/Mushtaq Basheer

5th Grade Lopez

11/19/2018
(Mon, 1:10pm - 1:45pm)

 
5 slots filled - more available
Wendy Krueger
Caroline Krueger and Wendy Krueger
Hari Naga (2)
Vedarth (Child), Hari & Radha (Parents)
Becky Godsey
Ella Herb- guest Jen Harms
Yuanming Chen
Jessica Chen & Yuanming Chen

11/20/2018
(Tue, 1:10pm - 1:45pm)

 
5 slots filled - more available
Gwyn Hovey
Samare and Gwyn Hovey
Annemieke Edwards
Maxine's special babysitter/friend Charlie will join her.
Tanna Rae Manthe (3)
Margaux, Naul and Tanna Rae

5th Grade Yasuzawa

11/19/2018
(Mon, 1:10pm - 1:45pm)

 
9 slots filled - more available
Bin Ryu (3)
Hyunsuh Ryu & Su Ran Kim, Bin Ryu
Elizabeth Herf (3)
Sofia, Nora and Brian Herf
Huijeong Hwang
Jiwoo Lee, Huijeong Hwang
Jaeyeon Park
Jaeyeon/Young Sik Park, Sanghyun Park, Youngja Jung
Holly Strandes
Luke Strandes and Tom Sullivan

11/20/2018
(Tue, 1:10pm - 1:45pm)

 
10 slots filled - more available
Carson Lee
Cayden Lee (Brother Carson Lee)
Bin Ryu (3)
Hyunsuh Ryu & Su Ran Kim, Bin Ryu
Elizabeth Herf (5)
Sofia, Nora and Elizabeth Herf, Marilyn and Andy Herf
Sophia Kim
Taylor kim


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home