3rd Grade Special Persons Day

3rd Grade Special Persons Sign-Up

Belleview Elementary Presents:
Special Persons Day'(s)!!!

Family or Special people in town for the holiday? Someone important who you'd like to invite to school? Here's your opportunity to invite a friend or family member to join your child for lunch & let them know how special they are!

3rd Grade Lunch Time is 12:40 pm - 1:15 m

*All grades have a 20 minute recess before lunch. 

Special Persons are welcome to visit at this time as well

Location: Belleview Elementary

Created by:   Valerie Thome
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST)

3rd Grade Dixon

11/19/2018
(Mon, 12:40pm - 1:15pm)

 
16 slots filled - more available
Leigh Gates (3)
Tessa Gates & Lynn/John Vevurka
David & Lisa Piantanida (2)
Bodie Piantanida, Paula and Vern Piantanida
Shera Reems
Madison & Ken and Joyce Bender
Lawrence ONeal (3)
Mallory ONeal, Mom, Dad, Lele
Elizabeth Herf (3)
Michael, Nora and Brian Herf
Aleksandra Basheer (3)
Jacob Basheer and Aleksandra/Mushtaq Basheer
Karen Arrowsmith
Brayden Arrowsmith; Marilyn Alvord

11/20/2018
(Tue, 12:40pm - 1:15pm)

 
18 slots filled - more available
Priscilla Hawkinson
Molly and Chad Hawkinson
Leigh Gates (3)
Tessa Gates & Elodee/Larry Gates
Yuri Yun
Yuri Yun & Eunyoung Hong
Shera Reems
Madison and Ken and Joyce Bender
Lawrence ONeal (3)
Mallory ONeal, Dad,Lele Thompson
Elizabeth Herf (5)
Michael, Nora and Elizabeth Herf, Marilyn and Andy Herf
Aleksandra Basheer (3)
Jacob Basheer and Aleksandra/Mushtaq Basheer
Karen Arrowsmith
Brayden Arrowsmith; Judd Alvord

3rd Grade Fliegel

11/19/2018
(Mon, 12:40pm - 1:15pm)

 
1 slot filled - more available
Shannon Goupil
Anya Davis & Shannon Goupil

11/20/2018
(Tue, 12:40pm - 1:15pm)

 
2 slots filled - more available
Jacinda Nicklas
Yuna Nicklas: Sten & Carole Mawson ( Meme & Pepe)
Alexis Parker
Madison & Dick DeStaffany

3rd Grade Glenn

11/19/2018
(Mon, 12:40pm - 1:15pm)

 
14 slots filled - more available
Andrew Doyle
yes
Julie Holt
Addison Holt & Linda Erickson
Chelsea Doyle
Ashlyn & Erin - Chelsea
Dora Matzakos (4)
Dora, Evangeline, Anastasia, and Eleanna
Deb Logan
Hunter Kevelighan/Chuck Winston
Jill Mauck
Kellen and Jill
Yamini Nithya Murahari
Sarvesh,Yamini Nithya
Kevin Smith
Sophia Smith Kevin Smith
Hyejin Lee (3)
Jeongchan , Issac , Yongeun, Hyejin

11/20/2018
(Tue, 12:40pm - 1:15pm)

 
4 slots filled - more available
Deb Logan
Hunter Kevelighan/Mary and Ted Logan
Matt Mauck
Kellen Mauck/Matt Mauck
Jeanie Smith (2)
Sophia Smith Jeanie and Grandpa Phil

3rd Grade Norman

11/19/2018
(Mon, 12:40pm - 1:15pm)

 
11 slots filled - more available
Stephanie Silverglade Miller
Lola Miller & Stephanie Silverglade Miller
Leigh Gates
Landon Gates & Lynn/John Vevurka
Erin Hirstine
Cade Hirstine - Erin
Rajashree Mulgaokar (2)
Om Mulgaokar, Rajashree & Kiran Mulgaokar
Meghan Vickery
Meghan and jack vickery
Jisoo Park (2)
Jisoo Park, Sun Namgung
Elizabeth Bolocofsky
Juliet & Grandpa Jeff
Lindsay Pedersen
Elsa
Gantuya Brown
Naima Brown & Clifton Brown

11/20/2018
(Tue, 12:40pm - 1:15pm)

 
9 slots filled - more available
Marci Mitchell
Brenen Mitchell/ Marci Mitchell
Leigh Gates
Landon Gates & Elodee/Larry Gates
Erin Hirstine
Cade Hirstine - Haydn
Meghan Vickery
Jon and jack vickery
Lindsay Pedersen (4)
Elsa
Rajashree Mulgaokar
Om Mulgaokar & Rajashree Mulgaokar

3rd Grade Reed

11/19/2018
(Mon, 12:40pm - 1:15pm)

 
6 slots filled - more available
Annette Smith
Braden Smith Chuckie Winston
Brenda Harkness
Dylan Harkness Brenda Harkness
Angelica Garrido (2)
Emilia Gonzalez - Angelica Garrido & Patricio Gonzalez
Elizabeth Barnacle
Emmy Barnacle & John Hilton
Gareth Smith
Oliver & Gareth Smith

11/20/2018
(Tue, 12:40pm - 1:15pm)

 
5 slots filled - more available
Annette Smith
Braden Smith Jeri & Sue Wagner
Andrea Mohamedbhai
Amar Mohamedbhai/Andrea or Qusair
Elizabeth Barnacle
Emmy Barnacle & Jim & Judy Hilton
Jisoo Park (2)
Jisoo Park, Sun Namgung


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home