2nd Grade Special Persons Day

2nd Grade Special Persons Day Guest Sign-Up

Belleview Elementary Presents:
Special Persons Day'(s)!!!

Family or Special people in town for the holiday? Someone important who you'd like to invite to school? Here's your opportunity to invite a friend or family member to join your child for lunch & let them know how special they are!

2nd Grade Lunch Time is 10:30 am - 11:05 am

*All grades have a 20 minute recess before lunch. 

Special Persons are welcome to visit at this time as well

Location: Belleview Elementary

Created by:   Valerie Thome
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST)

2nd Grade Gill

11/19/2018
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:05am)

 
11 slots filled - more available
Heekyung Park (2)
Yu Ha & Jung, Heekyung
Matt Anderson
Payton Anderson/Matt Anderson
Rajwinder Harika
Simrat Sethi/ Rajwinder Harika
Mary Coleman
Erin/Mary Coleman
Shirvahna Dana
Liam Dana & S.Dana
Reema Wahdan
Lamya Alaswad - Said & Urayb Wahdan
Melissa Armijo (4)
Gabriel Armijo, Grandpa, Grandma and parents

11/20/2018
(Tue, 10:30am - 11:05am)

 
6 slots filled - more available
Shachi Agarwal
Swara Bhanage Mohan Bhanage with Mom/Dad
Mary Coleman (2)
Erin Coleman-Jim and suzy grandparents
Karen Park (2)
Shine Park and Chris Park
Petr Dana
Liam Dana & Petr Dana

2nd Grade Montoya

11/19/2018
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:05am)

 
10 slots filled - more available
Shoira Rasulova (2)
Emran Rasulov Gyests: Mom and Grandpa
Jaclyn Stolze (2)
Dylan Stolze (Jackie or Mike)
Stephanie Geller (4)
Maddie, Grandma, Grandpa and Brother
Julie Schachet (2)
Julie & RON Schachet

11/20/2018
(Tue, 10:30am - 11:05am)

 
9 slots filled - more available
Jaclyn Stolze (2)
Dylan Stolze (Jackie or Mike)
Andrea Mohamedbhai
Tayib Mohamedbhai/Andrea or Qusair
Stephanie Geller (3)
Maddie, Grammy and Brother
Julie Schachet (2)
Denise & John Schachet
Shoira Rasulova
Emran Rasulov with Shoira Rasulova

2nd Grade Nelson

11/19/2018
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:05am)

 
4 slots filled - more available
Mijin Kim
Soyul choi & Mom
DEANNA HAMMERSMITH
Ally Yoder and April Yoder (grandma)
Emily Rissmiller (2)
Shelby, Kent & Heidi Hollier

11/20/2018
(Tue, 10:30am - 11:05am)

 
4 slots filled - more available
Emily Rissmiller
Shelby, Emily or Riss
Eric Warren (3)
Samantha & Kristin & Eric

2nd Grade Vetter

11/19/2018
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:05am)

 
2 slots filled - more available
Kristen Maley
Barry and Dad (Sean)
Amy Pugh
Mason and Amy Pugh

11/20/2018
(Tue, 10:30am - 11:05am)

 
1 slot filled - more available
Kristen Maley
Barry and Nana (Barbara)

2nd Grade Lichtenberg

11/19/2018
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:05am)

 
11 slots filled - more available
Leanne Airy (3)
Ross Airy & Lal and Hans Grobler
Becky Godsey
Charlie Herb- guest Mike Barrett
Jess Corbett
Rylan- Tricia Edelmann
Robyn Arnold (2)
Taylor Arnold( Robert Aguirre and Robyn Arnold)
Sarah Grope (2)
Zev grope and guest
Maria Gracia Stifano (2)
Julio Gutierrez & Maria Gracia Stifano

11/20/2018
(Tue, 10:30am - 11:05am)

 
10 slots filled - more available
Leanne Airy (2)
Ross Airy and Bill Airy
Sarah Pauly
Reagan - Josh Pauly and Chris Pauly
Carrie Carsello (3)
Amanda Shirleen/Carrie and Samantha
Nichole Daranouvong (2)
Bryce - Theresa & Dean Peterson
Sarah Grope (2)
Zev and sarah grope


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home