Regional2019RefTrain

Atlantic Regional Ref and Scorekeeping Training

We are hosting two referee and score keeping training sessions for the Atlantic Regional on Sunday May 19 and Sunday June 2 from 6:30-8:30 at Starland Sportsplex. Please come and join us.

https://starlandsports.com/

645 Washington Street, Hanover, MA 02339

(781) 996-3053

Location: Starland

Created by:   Yan Burdett
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
05/19/2019
(Sun. 6:30pm - 8:30pm)

Student 1

 
Peter H├ębert

Student 2

 
Melissa Robin

Student 3

 
Daniel Oreadi

Student 4

 
Liz Crawford

Student 5

 
Don Conetta

Student 6

 
Nicole Joyaux Kramer

Student 7

 
Susan McNamara
I plan to attend both nights

Student 8

 
Jim Hayden

Student 9

 
Cathy Hayden

Student 10

 
Eileen Braudis

Student 11

 
Susan Carmeris

Student 12

 
Ralph Bowman
Line judge

Student 13

 
Kim Mitchell

Student 14

 
Lisa Hagemann

Student 15

 
Dean Carmeris

Student 16

 
Bob Hall

Student 17

 
David Larsson

Student 18

 
George Andersen

Student 19

 
Andrew Burdick

Student 20

 
Yolanda Lague

Student 21

 
Daniel Oreadi

Student 22

 
Joanne Tnomas
Joanne Thomas

Student 23

 
Mary Kenyon
I cannot attend either training session.

Student 24

 
Peggy Bryan

Student 25

 
Nancy Burke

Student 26

 
Mike Peraino

Student 27

 
Joan Garrity

Student 28

 

Student 29

 

Student 30

 

Student 31

 

Student 32

 

Student 33

 

Student 34

 

Student 35

 
06/02/2019
(Sun. 6:30pm - 8:30pm)

Student 1

 
Beverly Bartley

Student 2

 
Melissa Robin

Student 3

 
Cliff Teixeira

Student 4

 
Michu Tcheng

Student 5

 
David Feldman

Student 6

 
Ruth Simon

Student 7

 
Mary Jenkins

Student 8

 
Paula Goodwin

Student 9

 
Joan Garrity

Student 10

 

Student 11

 
Leo Son

Student 12

 
Bob Ferraro

Student 13

 
Cliff Teixeira

Student 14

 
Chris Ouellette

Student 15

 
Karen Lamm

Student 16

 
Jessica Rego

Student 17

 
Tabitha Johnson

Student 18

 
Michael Jenkins

Student 19

 
Andrew Burdick

Student 20

 
Michael Latini

Student 21

 

Student 22

 
George Andersen

Student 23

 
Sidney Rose

Student 24

 
Nancy Barrett

Student 25

 
Julie Grooms

Student 26

 
James Grooms
Line judge

Student 27

 
Mike Peraino
Line Judge

Student 28

 
Yolanda Lague

Student 29

 
Jack Milan

Student 30

 
Tracy Kok

Student 31

 
Daniel Oreadi

Student 32

 
Ann Mckinnon

Student 33

 
Ed Packhem

Student 34

 

Student 35

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service