Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. John Vianney School

2022 Fair Shifts 7/12 - 7/16

 

We are so excited for the annual St. John Vianney Parish and School Fair, which will run from July 12th through July 16th for a week of food, friends, fun and games. As a parent of an SJV student, your participation as a volunteer at the fair is critical to its success! All families volunteer to work two (2) school shifts. Additionally, many of our children participate in sports and extra curricular activities. Families will volunteer for one shift per activity in addition to your school shifts.

This is a fun event for parents as well as our children. Let’s make sure we have all the booths staffed so fun can be had by all!

If you are unable to work your required shifts, you will need to arrange for someone 18 years of age or older to cover. You must still sign up here and are responsible for ensuring attendance at the designated date/time to receive credit. 

All shifts (school, sports and scouts) please arrive 15 minutes prior to the start of your shift and sign in at the HSA booth in order to receive credit for shifts worked.  If you are late for your shift, you will be asked to reschedule for another day/time. 

When selecting your shift please put your last name and your oldest child's grade.

Thank you.

Created by:   SJV HSA
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/12/2022 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

HSA Fair Shift (35)

 
All slots filled
Heather Falzarano (2)
Thomas Falzarano 3A
Ada Bowie
Alexander Bowie 2A
Malinda Cafiero-Chin
Jeffrey Chin
Samantha Petrosino
Isabella Petrosino 2-A
Holly Friedman (2)
Sean Friedman 7B
Alice Sinchire
Victoria Sinchire
Katrina Isaac
Mehki 6B
Christina O'neill
Keira O’Neill 4a
Denise Staniszewski
Anya Staniszewski 2B
Michelle Ciesla
Angelina Ciesla 6
Kamila Ciringione
Andrew 7A
Maritza Mgbako
Kieren Mgbako-2
Dawn Bozzone (2)
Nicholas 8A
Christian Staniszewski
Anya Staniszewski 2B
Jeniece DEcker (2)
Jordan Decker (KA)
Mike Thor
Beer tent , Ali Thor 5b
Sandi Chiera (2)
Cason Chiera
Vanessa Nitti
Frank Nitti-1-A
Jenny Mumford
Kyle Mumford 1B
Danielle Sangiuliano
Vincenzo Sangiuliano K
Kimberly Arroyo
Liliana Arroyo 6B
Eric Stadtmiller
Sophia Stadtmiller / 6B
Genevieve Cece
Michael Cece K
Sandra Varley
AJ 8
Berner Villatoro
Justin Villatoro
Patty Vendiola (2)
Michaela Vendiola (6B)
Melissa Skot
Jordan Skot/2A
Jenna Rachinsky
Anastasia Rachinsky 7
Katie Baker
Jaxon Baker/1B
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

HSA Fair Shift (35)

 
All slots filled
Heather Falzarano
Thomas Falzarano 3A
Malinda Cafiero-Chin
Jeffrey Chin
Samantha Petrosino
Isabella Petrosino 2-A
Christina O'neill
Keira O’Neill 4a
Michelle Ciesla
Angelina Ciesla 6
Tina John
Nathaniel Johnson 7A
Alice Sinchire
Victoria Sinchire
Mike Thor
Beer tent , Ali Thor 5b
Danielle Sangiuliano
Vincenzo Sangiuliano K
Kimberly Arroyo
Liliana Arroyo 6B
Genevieve Cece
Michael Cece K
Melissa Skot
Jordan Skot /2A
Jenna Rachinsky
Anastasia Rachinsky 7
Melissa Yacovelli
Gracie Yacovelli 5b
Marjorie Nasara (2)
Ryann Nasara/5th Grade
Cynthia Costello
Logan Costello
Joanna Aure (2)
Matthew Aure /1A
Katie Negron
Victoria Negron
Sonia Galipo
Viviana galipo 5A
Chris Brown
Layla brown
Barbara Marut
Emilia Marut/4A
Barbara Regula
Amelia Regula 3
Damian Cooni
Gabriella Cioni 5
Paola Kmiotek
Leila Kmiotek / 1A
Ada Rodriguez
Alexander Bowie 2A
Ileana Sanchez (2)
Santiago Mora / second grade
Matt Uccello
Chloe Petrosino-Uccello
Marilyn Beltran
Jayden Beltran 8
Kasia Lic
Max Lic 6B
Kasia Lic
Max Lic 6B
Mark Sawyer
Gabriel Sawyer 6B
Mark Roczey
Madison Roczey 2A
07/13/2022 (Wed.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

HSA Fair Shift (35)

 
All slots filled
adhara ramirez (2)
Andre Ramirez
Gina Rysinski (2)
Gavin 6
Renee Delisa (2)
charlotte delisa
Frank Petrosino
Isabella Petrosino 2-A
Katrina Isaac
Mehki 6B
Patricia Volino
Franco Reinoso
Michelle Ciesla
Angelina Ciesla 6
Jennifer Berkin
Anna Berkin
Maritza Mgbako
Kieren Mgbako-2
Albert Reinoso
Franco Reinoso
Ali Berkin
Anna Berkin
Jeniece Decker
Jordan Decker (KA)
Keri Ostrander (2)
Colin Ostrander 7
Paula Bucciol
Bucciol Sofia
Ada Bowie
Alexander Bowie
Denise Staniszewski
Anya Staniszewski 2B
Vanessa Nitti
Frank nitti- 1-A
Christian Staniszewski
Anya Staniszewski 2B
Jenny Mumford
Kyle Mumford 1B
Aneta Worosz
Anna Worosz
Dagmar Majernik
Jake Majernik 2a
Sandra Varley
AJ 8
Eric Stadtmiller
Sophia Stadtmiller / 6B
Joyce Pydeski (2)
Aiden pydeski 7
Patty Vendiola
Michaela Vendiola (6B)
Patty Vendiola
Michaela Vendiola (6B)
Jay Rachinsky
Anastasia Rachinsky
Katie Baker
Jaxon Baker/1B
Alicia Hammell
Christopher Hammell First Grade
Melissa Yacovelli
Gracie Yacovelli 5b
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

HSA Fair Shift (35)

 
34 of 35 slots filled
Patricia Volino
Franco Reinoso
Jennifer Berkin
Anna Berkin
Tina John
Nathaniel Johnson 7A
Keri Ostrander
Colin Ostrander 7
Keri Ostrander
Colin Ostrander 7
Sandra Varley
AJ 8
Jenna Rachinsky
Anastasia Rachinsky
Cynthia Costello
Logan Costello
Katie Negron
Victoria Negron
Sonia Galipo
Viviana Galipo 5A
Michelle DeNault
Juliana DeNault 7
Chris Brown
Layla brown
Bridget Wertz
Martin Wertz 6
dariusz kmiotek
Leila Kmiotek 1A
Kasia Lic
Max Lic 6B
Shandline Estime
Miranda
Dumond Estime
Miranda
Mark Sawyer
Gabriel Sawyer 6B
Danielle Dudas
Anna Dudas 6A
Michelle Ciesla
Angelina Ciesla 6
Mario Antoniello
Mario Antoniello
Diane Powers
Michael Powers 7
Dante Maliwat (2)
Oliver Maliwat/6
Anthony Foti
Brianna Foti / 3rd
Jodi Marrone
Dominic Marrone
Aidan Carter
6th
DEBRA BIGG (2)
Noah Bigg 5B
Peter Cullen
Noah Cullen 2nd into 3rd
JoAnn Tedesco
Parishioner
Rosa Perez-Nunez
Lia Nunez
Leticia Roczey
Madison Roczey 2A
Joe Marinello
Joseph 8
07/14/2022 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

HSA Fair Shift (35)

 
All slots filled
adhara ramirez
Andre Ramirez
Alice Sinchire
Victoria Sinchire
Maritza Mgbako
Kieren Mgbako-2
Willis Cutchin
Arlene Cutchin 6
Michelle Ciesla
Angelina Ciesla 6
Dawn Bozzone
Nicholas 8a
Paula Bucciol
Sofia Bucciol
Jerry Bozzone
Nicholas 8a
Paula Bucciol
Sofia Bucciol
Tina John
Nathaniel Johnson 7A
Aneta Worosz
Anna Worosz
Melissa Carter
Aidan Carter
Jeanette Anfora
Matthew Anfora
Eric Stadtmiller
Sophia Stadtmiller / 6B
Katie Baker
Jaxon Baker/1B
Alicia Hammell
Christopher Hammell First Grade
Vanessa Nitti
Frank nitti- 1-A
Denise Staniszewski
Anya Staniszewski 2
Christian Staniszewski
Anya Staniszewski 2
Katie Schmidt (2)
Teresa Schmidt 4
Gina Damanti
Brian 7B
Virinder Kaur (2)
Armaan Riar/1A
Jazmyne Muhi
Alex Rivas
Kathryn Benes
Tommy Benes/1st
Magdalena Dabrowski
Kameron Dabrowski 2B
Alice Ngutheru
Phillip Ndegwa 5A
Sandor Risko
Emily Risko 5A
Therlonda M
Caleb Ogletree/6
Piotr Worosz
Anna Worosz
Lisa Jackson
Colin Jackson 7A
Laura Cioni
Gabriella Cioni 5A
Ileana Sanchez
Santiago Mora
Darren Velasco
C Velasco 3A
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

HSA Fair Shift (35)

 
34 of 35 slots filled
Alice Sinchire
Victoria Sinchire
Willis Cutchin
Arlene Cutchin 6
Gina Damanti
Brian 7B
Katie Schmidt
Teresa Schmidt 4
Virinder Kaur
Armaan Riar/1A
Kathryn Benes
Tommy Benes/1st
Magdalena Dabrowski
Kameron Dabrowski 2B
Alice Ngutheru
Phillip Ndegwa
Lisa Jackson
Colin Jackson 7A
Laura Cioni
Gabriella Cioni 5A
Joanna Aure
Matthew Aure/ 1A
Michelle DeNault
Juliana DeNault 7
Chris Brown
Layla brown track
Katherine Frame
J.J. Frame 7th
Barbara Marut
Emilia Marut
Barbara Regula
Amelia Regula 3
Sandor Risko
Emily Risko 5A
Darren Velasco
C Velasco 3A
Shandline Estime
Miranda
Dumond Estime
Miranda/7
Kristina Sawyer
Olivia Sawyer 4A
Deirdre Suggs
Mia Suggs 2A
CECILIO PO
Samantha /7
Danielle Dudas
Anna Dudas 6A
Sonia Galipo
Viviana Galipo Grade 5
Dante Maliwat
Oliver Maliwat/6
Anthony Foti
Brianna Foti / 3rd
Peter Cullen
Noah Cullen 2nd into 3rd
Rosa Perez-Nunez
Lia Nunez
RYAN TROCAN
Brianna Trocan 1st grade
Leticia Roczey
Madison Roczey 2A
Linda Huff
Parishioner
Joe Marinello
Joseph 8
Michael Dudas
Parishioner
07/15/2022 (Fri.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

HSA Fair Shift (30)

 
All slots filled
Gina Rysinski
Gavin/6
Danielle Dudas
Anna Dudas 6A
Renee Delisa
charlotte 2A
Obi Mgbako
Kieren Mgbako-2
Michelle Ciesla
Angelina Ciesla 6
Paula Bucciol
Sofia Bucciol
Tina John
Nathaniel Johnson 7A
Aneta Worosz
Anna Worosz
Eric Stadtmiller
Sophia Stadtmiller
Shareyna James
Kailyn Brown / 7
Alicia Hammell
Christopher Hammell First Grade
Dagmar Majernik
Jake Majernik 2
Gina Mayta
Kaylei Mayta / 7 "B"
Alice Ngutheru
Phillip Ndegwa 5A
Therlonda M
Caleb Ogletree/6
Michelle DeNault
Juliana DeNault 7
Deirdre Suggs
Mia Suggs 2A
Dennis Laverde
Jason Laverde 5B
Katherine Frame
J.J. Frame 7th
Rosa Aquino Barrientos
Jimmy Barrientos
Michael Smolar
Michael Smolar Jr 5B
Dion Smith
Christian Smith 2B
Bridget Wertz
Martin Wertz 6
Amanda Ravaioli
Dante Graham 3A
Justin Sklow
Dante Graham 3A
Jaime Yordy
Ryan Yordy / 5B
Sandor Risko
Emily Risko 5A
Melissa Petrosino
Chloe Petrosino 5A
Jennifer Jazwinski
Alex 2A
Mark Sawyer
Gabriel Sawyer 6B
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

HSA Fair Shift (30)

 
18 of 30 slots filled
Shareyna James
Kailyn Brown / 7
Gina Mayta
Kaylei Mayta / 7 "B"
Jean Ann Pirozzoli
Jake Majernik 2
Therlonda M
Caleb Ogletree/6
Michelle DeNault
Juliana DeNault 7
Deirdre Suggs
Mia Suggs 2A
Chris Brown
Layla brown basketball
Katherine Frame
J.J. Frame 7th
Rosa Aquino Barrientos
Jimmy Barrientos 7B
Michael Smolar
Michael Smolar Jr 5B
Bridget Wertz
Martin Wertz 6
Jaime Yordy
Ryan Yordy / 5B
Kasia Lic
Max Lic 6B (BB)
Mark Mumford
Kyle Mumford 1B
Mario Antoniello
Mario
Donna Worosila
parishioner
Barbara Worosila
parishioner
Kamila Ciringione
Andrew Ciringione 8
07/16/2022 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

HSA Fair Shift (30)

 
All slots filled
Lori Villatoro
Justin villatoro 3A
Mark Kulbida
Alexander Kulbida 1
Shareyna James
Kailyn Brown / 7
Erick Mayta
Kaylei Mayta 7 "B"
Gina Damanti
Brian 7B
Keisha Scott
Kaela Chin/ 7B
Russell Introcaso
Russell Introcaso 5B
Dennis Laverde
Jason Laverde 5B
Tom Gucwa
William Gucwa/3
Dion Smith
Christian Smith 2B
Jennifer Jazwinski
Alex 2A
Marilyn Beltran
Jayden Beltran 8
Eric Beltran
Jayden Beltran 8
Amber Warner (2)
Deverin Warner 6
Izabela Czerepak
N Czerepak 6A
Nyree Padilla
Naiya Padilla 5A
Amanda Ciani
4
Sandra Mansueto (2)
Isabella Mansueto/5B
Augustine Amadi (2)
Chika Amadi 5th grade
Augustine Amadi
Chika amadi 5th grade
Richard Forfa
Callen Forfa 5
Jessica Hicks
Hicks/ 5th
Jodi Marrone (2)
Dominic Marrone/5
JoAnn Tedesco
Parishioner
Steven Zimmerman
Jacob Zimmerman/Kindergarten
David Martinez
Parishioner
8:30pm - 11:00pm  

HSA Fair Shift (30)

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Mark Kulbida
Alexander Kulbida 1
Shareyna James
Kailyn Brown / 7
Erick Mayta
Daniel Mayta 2 "B"
Gina Damanti
Brian 7B
Keisha Scott
Kaela Chin/7B
Russell Introcaso
Russell Introcaso 5B
Tom Gucwa
William Gucwa/3
Katherine Frame
J.J. Frame 7th
Izabela Czerepak
N Czerepak 6B
Nyree Padilla
Naiya Padilla 5A
Jennifer Lawlor
Stella Lawlor
Eamon Lawlor
Stella Lawlo
Sandra Mansueto
Isabella Mansueto/5B
Richard Forfa
Callen Forfa 5
Jeff Spatola (2)
Tyler Spatola
Jessica Hicks
Hicks/5th
Aidan Carter
6th
Steven Zimmerman
Jacob Zimmerman/Kindergarten
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |