GES PE Dept.

Turkey Trot Fall Festival Volunteers

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 11/11/2019 (Mon.)

Created by:   Carol Wolter
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Location Time (EST)

Turkey Trot - 2nd Grade

9:30 -10:15 am

Field 

9:30am - 10:15am (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Andrew Doumaux
Kendra Reinmann
Ziyada Abdul-Latif
YJ Woo
Kelley Diggs
Theresa Latimer
Jessica Marx
Zaya Camacho
Deborah Norris
Florence Smith
Mel Wald

Fall Festival Stations - 5th Grade & Pre - K

9:30 - 10:25

Blacktop 

9:30am - 10:25am (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Adam Hepburn
Pau Lian
Stephanie Szewczyk
Scot Reinmann
Aiden Smith

Turkey Trot - Kindergarten/Pre - K

10:15 - 11:00 am

Field 

10:15am - 11:00am (14)

 
12 of 14 slots filled
Jennie Doumaux
Andrew Doumaux
Chasity Ganaway (2)
Darnella Ganaway
Melissa Voelker
Willie Johnson
Kelley Diggs
Melissa Abrams
Jimara Kocik
Theresa Latimer
Zaya Camacho
Florence Smith

Fall Festival Stations - 4th Grade

10:25 - 11:20 am

Blacktop 

10:25am - 11:20am (12)

 
All slots filled
Kendra Reinmann
Ziyada Abdul-Latif
YJ Woo
Latoyor Owens
Adam Hepburn
Andrew Quach
India Hackley
Charles Willis
Stephanie Szewczyk
Luvear Owens III
Scot Reinmann
Florence Smith
I will be there at 10am for the 4th grade. 9

Turkey Trot - 1st Grade

11:00 - 11:45 am

Field 

11:00am - 11:45am (16)

 
All slots filled
Tamara Henderson
Latoyor Owens
Melissa Voelker
Kelley Diggs
Melissa Abrams
Ordessa Higgins
Theresa Latimer
Dana Rivas
Devora Hernandez
Dana Rivas
Zaya Camacho
Falco Benfield
Falco Benfield
Florence Smith
Mel Wald
Aiden Smith

Fall Festival Stations - 3rd Grade

11:20 - 12:15 pm

Blacktop 

11:20am - 12:15pm (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Jennie Doumaux
Andrew Doumaux
Kendra Reinmann
Ziyada Abdul-Latif
YJ Woo
Adam Hepburn
Ben Mitchell
Kouri Mitchell
India Hackley
Theresa Latimer
Sharon Kolb

Turkey Trot - 5th Grade

11:45 - 12:30 pm

Field 

11:45am - 12:30pm (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Helen Abaye
Ordessa Higgins
Candace Randall
Aidan
Alwyn Megginson
Stephanie Szewczyk
Felis Kim
Florence Smith
Mel Wald
Aiden Smith
Jason Hampton

Fall Festival Stations - 2nd Grade

12:15 - 1:10 pm

Blacktop 

12:15pm - 1:10pm (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Kendra Reinmann
YJ Woo
Kelley Diggs
India Hackley
Theresa Latimer
Sharon Kolb
Deborah Norris
Scot Reinmann

Turkey Trot - 4th Grade

12:30 - 1:15 pm

Field 

12:30pm - 1:15pm (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Andrew Doumaux
Ziyada Abdul-Latif
Tamara Henderson
Brett Molina
Adam Hepburn
Molly Combs
Latisha Matthews
Ordessa Higgins
Charles Willis
Liliana Moreno
Wayne Byrd
Felis Kim
Mel Wald

Fall Festival Stations - 1st Grade

1:10 - 2:05

Blacktop 

1:10pm - 2:05pm (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Kendra Reinmann
Ziyada Abdul-Latif
Helen Abaye
Samantha Hall
Falco Benfield
Molly Combs
Kelley Diggs
Kyna Costley
Danielle Farnsworth (2)
Danielle Farnsworth and Jay Freeman

Turkey Trot - 3rd Grade & Pre - K

2:00 - 2:45 pm

Field 

2:00pm - 2:45pm (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Jennie Doumaux
Andrew Doumaux
Kendra Reinmann
Adam Hepburn
Latisha Matthews
Theresa Latimer
Liliana Moreno
Sharon Kolb
Keisha Thomas
Irina/Nathan Kolb (2)
Christie Speich
Felis Kim
Mel Wald

Fall Festival Stations - Kindergarten & Pre-K

2:05 - 3:00 pm

Blacktop 

2:05pm - 3:00pm (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Ziyada Abdul-Latif
Chasity Ganaway (2)
Darnella Ganaway
Vito Riccio
Falco Benfield
Molly Combs
Kimber Johnson
Octavia Riddic
Kyna Costley
Scot Reinmann
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service