Kindergarten 2019-20

Kindergarten Exploration

This is a mandatory half-day for kindergarten students to become familiar with their new school, without parental presence.  Please sign up your child for a slot in either the morning or the afternoon.

Date: 08/08/2019 (Thu.)

Created by:   Amanda Ambrose
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (CDT) Available Slot
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
JENNIFER Smith
Gracie Smith
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Kristin Emerick
Claudia Emerick
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
EBONEE LYLE
Imani Huddleston
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Bhushan Kini
Khushi Kini
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Nupur Tanwar
Nysha singh
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Shannon Farrell
Jane Farrell
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Ingrid Boyd
Connor Boyd
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Daniel Araya
Benjamin Araya
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Ellie Kettinger
Louie Kettinger
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Tanya GORELIK
Julia Gorelik
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Rebecca Leb
Ryan Leb
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Gabriela Knize
Andrew Knize
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Bob Kiaveka
Rosemi kiaveka
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Julia Pierce
Larry Pierce
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Anna Kelly
Michael Kelly
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Abhijeet Raut
Abir Raut
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Laura Gregory
Lillian -Lily- Gregory
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Nathaniel Darling
Coyote Darling-Haven
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Monica Drylewicz
Brandon Drylewicz
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
karson jenkins
Karson Jenkins
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Alexander Polounin
Elizabeth Polounin
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Jeni Scarff
Wayland Marino
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Heather Casey
Keira Casey
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Daniela Hoffman
Evelyn Hoffman
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Marcos Chanocua
Alexa Chanocua Ruiz
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Olga Lopukhina
Varvara Lopukhina
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Dawn Prentice
Celia Prentice
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Jill Lockwood
Alexander Lockwood
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Kathleen Eckelkamp
Khloe Phillips
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Brittany Lillard
Hailey McFadden
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Amy Kelly
Henry Kelly
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
William Wallace Wallace
Arianna Eckhoff-Wallace
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Makeba Burnette
Arianna Burnette
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Robin Anderson
Ryleigh Dorsey
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
Megan Cromer
Bennett Ilko
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
8:30am - 11:30am  

8/8/2019

 
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Kim Marsala
Chelsea Marsala
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Christina Kwasegroch
Owen Kwasegroch
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Christina Swyers
Gage Swyers
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Lisa Tucker
Dallas Reed
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Lucy Kihiu
Roann Kiigo
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Wynna Outland
Keegan Outland
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Roxanne Taylor
Kahlil Yates
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Christina May
David May
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Arun Kumar
Advay Gautam
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Ziyoda Shayunusova
Ibrokhim Bakhodirov
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Donna Wood
Gabriel Wood
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Amanda Joy
Samuel Joy
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Keisha Ross-Morrow
Namirah Morrow
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Michelle Rhone
Makenzie Rhone
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Ana Vega Camacho
Timothy Precado
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Kerry Hall Jackson
Kolby Jackson
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Kerry Hall Jackson
Bryce Jackson
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Vitthal Kale
Vihaan Kale
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Qiana Feemster
Skylar Feemster
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Qiana Feemster
Tyler Feemster
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Priyanka Sahoo
Sanjana Prusty
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Ruth Downs
Anna Downs
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Gwendolyn Donnell
Kaiden Poole
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Raziya Gibson
Myani Gibson
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Awstyn Cochran
Jordan Eason
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Bobby Welcher
Braylen Welcher
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Donise McNichols
Reggie McNichols
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Susan Aguilar
Samuel garduno
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Manish Sodavadiya
Tyag Sodavadiya
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Robin Anderson
Ryleigh Dorsey
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
Sylisha Lewis
Aurmon Lewis
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

8/8/2019

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service