Bella Ballerina

Reservations for Silhouettes - BRAMBLETON STUDIO!

Keith personally cuts each silhouette freehand using only a pair of surgical scissors and by simply looking at the subject's profile.  He has cut silhouettes at Walt Disneyworld for many years and is considered one of the nation's most ACCURATE silhouette artists!

Children only need to sit for 3 minutes.  It does not matter what the child wears for their sitting.  All ages welcome, from newborn to adult, including "wiggly".

Time slots can accommodate up to two children.  More than two children should sign up for multiple spots (keeping in mind two at a time).

$40 for each subject, including two copies with mat

$10 additional copies, $15 frames

Date: 07/17/2019 (Wed.)

Location: 42395 Ryan Road, Ashburn, VA 20148

Created by:   Natalie Perkins
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (EDT) Available Slot
11:00am - 11:10am  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Chia Richardson
Kennedy, Sierra
11:10am - 11:20am  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Chia Richardson
Brooklyn
11:20am - 11:30am  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Kerry Vary
Colt Vary
11:30am - 11:40am  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Morgan Kivlen
Carter
11:40am - 11:50am  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Javen Rojas
Emery and Enzo
11:50am - 12:00pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Jennifer Brody
Zachary and Lindsay
12:00pm - 12:10pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Beth Harrington
Grace & Zachary
12:10pm - 12:20pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Beth Harrington
Abby
12:20pm - 12:30pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Liz Stalker
Emilia
12:30pm - 12:40pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Crystal Young
Berkeley Anne Young and Everly Gayle Young
12:40pm - 12:50pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Lisa Quinto
Hayden & Landon Crowder
12:50pm - 1:00pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Tara Briggs
1:00pm - 1:10pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Kelly Rowley
Autumn Rowley
1:10pm - 1:20pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Leigh Anne Lake
Jordan and Jeddy
1:20pm - 1:30pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Ashley Brown
Andrew and Adelaide
1:30pm - 1:40pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Maya Melhem
Everly
1:40pm - 1:50pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Kristen Crickenberger
Katherine
1:50pm - 2:00pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Lucy Anderson
2:00pm - 2:10pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Michele Naurock
Lillian
2:10pm - 2:20pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Kelly Breen
Sean and Ryan
2:20pm - 2:30pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Kelly Breen
Caroline
2:30pm - 2:40pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Raena Dhuy
Mila and Miles
2:40pm - 2:50pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
2:50pm - 3:00pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
3:00pm - 3:10pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Kerry Guaglianone
Quinn
3:10pm - 3:20pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Britney Beauchemin
Mia,beau and Brynn
3:20pm - 3:30pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Caroline Watson
Emmaline and Holland
3:30pm - 3:40pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Jessica Mendez
Deanna & Shelby Mendez
3:40pm - 3:50pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
3:50pm - 4:00pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Susanne Donnelly
Addison & Hailey
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Nicki Magee
Grace and Charlotte Magee
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Carol Schneider
Abigail & Alex
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Abby Zehala
Lily and Hailey
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
April Ranslem
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Sara L
B
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
5:00pm - 5:10pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Gwen Schrade
E & F
5:10pm - 5:20pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Christina Russ-Cooper
J.William and Zyannah
5:20pm - 5:30pm  

Sign me Up! (Please enter name of child(ren) attending - up to 2 per time slot)

 
Christina Russ-Cooper
Liam and Keanu


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service