Carnival 2019

2019 Kokanee Carnival

Parents and Teachers, Welcome! We are so excited to be kicking off summer with our annual Kokanee Carnival! This event cannot run efficiently for our children, without your help. Please sign up for at least one 30 minute shift per child. We try and keep these shifts short, so it isn't taking time away from your kids, but we will have to shut booths down if we don't have the volunteers for it, which in turn means longer lines at other attractions. If your classroom's spots are filled, please pick any open volunteer time. If you have a responsible older child (ages 13 and up) who would like to help run a game booth, (not inflatables) we would love all the help we can get!

Date: 06/14/2019 (Fri.)

Time: 5:30pm - 8:30pm PDT

Created by:   Shawna Smith
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Adrenaline Rush (Cooper/Torchia) 5:25-6:00 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
All slots filled
Roshni Parayil
Stuti Tiwari

Adrenaline Rush (Cooper/Torchia) 6:00-6:30 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
All slots filled
Keri Devine
Shama Farag
Shama farag

Adrenaline Rush (Cooper/Torchia) 6:30-7:00 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
All slots filled
Heather Reinking
Bing Fang

Adrenaline Rush (Cooper/Torchia) 7:00-7:30 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
All slots filled
Bing Fang
Nashad Safa

Adrenaline Rush (Cooper/Torchia) 7:30-8:00 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
All slots filled
Bhavna Pradhan
Meeta Agrawal

Adrenaline Rush (Cooper/Torchia) 8:00-8:30 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
All slots filled
Nicole Hansen
Job Ruiz- Monroy

Arctic Plunge Slide (North Creek Lacrosse) 5:30-8:30

 
Lacrosse

Bake Walk DONATIONS (All Parents)

Please donate baked goods for the bake walk. You can drop off in office the day of, or bring to carnival!

 
16 slots filled - more available
Tina Williams
Kristen Wiley
Shama Farag
Shama farag
Nicole Zorn
Karen Houret
Terri McLean
Analia French
Deidra Haworth (2)
Val Kok
Terri McLean (3)
Nicole Hansen
Kristi Sekaran (2)

Bake Walk (Liburd/Richards) 5:25-6:00 (2)

Collect tickets/play music/run bake walk

 
All slots filled
Morgan Schiebel
Hannah Bahram Pour

Bake Walk (Liburd/Richards) 6:00-6:30 (2)

Collect tickets/play music/run bake walk

 
All slots filled
Shannon McKinney
Brian McKinney

Bake Walk (Liburd/Richards) 6:30-7:00 (2)

Collect tickets/play music/run bake walk

 
All slots filled
Tina Williams
(Brian Lechner- Cub Scout Pack 66)
Kristi Sekaran

Bake Walk (Liburd/Richards) 7:00-7:30 (2)

Collect Tickets/lay music/run bake walk

 
All slots filled
Anushka Bains
Yuvika Gupta

Bake Walk (Liburd/Richards) 7:30-8:00 (2)

Collect tickets/play music/run bake walk

 
All slots filled
Tina Williams
Brian Lechner (Cub Scout Pack 66)
Terri McLean

Bake Walk (Liburd/Richards) 8:00-8:30 (2)

Collect tickets/play music/run bake walk

 
All slots filled
Courtney Peterson
Tina Williams
Brian Lechner (Cub Scout Pack 66)

Basket Toss (Douma) 5:25-6:00

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Charmaine Olsen

Basket Toss (Douma) 6:00-6:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Shahu Birari
Shahu Birari: Ex Kokanee Student

Basket Toss (Douma) 6:30-7:00

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Vasantha Thota

Basket Toss (Douma) 7:00-7:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Mansi Joshi

Basket Toss (Douma) 7:30-8:00

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Mansi Joshi

Basket Toss (Douma) 8:00-8:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 

Bottle Ring Toss (Day) 5:25-6:00

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Nicholas Clark
Can’t Wait! I hope all you little ones have fun!

Bottle Ring Toss (Day) 6:00-6:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Sumati Ramsinghani

Bottle Ring Toss (Day) 6:30-7:00

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Christine Puniesto

Bottle Ring Toss (Day) 7:00-7:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Aswathi Vijayakrishnannair

Bottle Ring Toss (Day) 7:30-8:00

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Aswathi Vijayakrishnannair

Bottle Ring Toss (Day) 8:00-8:30

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Shantanu Birari
Shantanu Birari

Carousel Bouncer (J. Hansen) 5:25-6:00 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
All slots filled
Jordan Hansen (2)

Carousel Bouncer (J. Hansen) 6:00-6:30 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
All slots filled
Jessica Rudiger
Courtney Cohen

Carousel Bouncer (J. Hansen) 6:30-7:00 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
All slots filled
Courtney Cohen
Kevin Kok

Carousel Bouncer (J. Hansen) 7:00-7:30 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
All slots filled
Val Kok
Sishir Sekaran

Carousel Bouncer (J. Hansen) 7:30-8:00 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Kirkland
Val Kok

Carousel Bouncer (J. Hansen) 8:00-8:30 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 

Chaos Obstacle (North Creek Jr. Football) 5:25-8:30

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
NCJFS

Climbing Wall (North Creek Cheer) 5:25-8:30

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
North Creek Cheer

Cotton Candy (McNease/Johnston) 5:25-6:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Madhavi Denduluri
Harpal Masoun
mandeep masoun did volunteer last year in parking
Shahu Birari
Shahu Birari: Ex Kokanee Student

Cotton Candy (McNease/Johnston) 6:00-6:30 (3)

 
All slots filled
Anushka Bains
Yuvika Gupta
Harpal Masoun
mandeep masoun did volunteer last year in parking

Cotton Candy (McNease/Johnston) 6:30-7:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Yamada
Harpal Masoun
mandeep masoun did volunteer last year in parking
Shahu Birari
Shahu Birari: Ex Kokanee Student

Cotton Candy (McNease/Johnston) 7:00-7:30 (3)

 
All slots filled
Sally Bryan (2)
Danielle Yamada

Cotton Candy (McNease/Johnston) 7:30-8:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Sally Bryan (2)
Harpal Masoun
mandeep masoun did volunteer last year in parking

Cotton Candy (McNease/Johnston) 8:00-8:30 (3)

 
All slots filled
Sally Bryan (2)
Harpal Masoun
mandeep masoun did volunteer last year in parking

Crazy Hat (Hummel) 5:25-6:00

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 

Crazy Hat (Hummel) 6:00-6:30

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Jennifer Read

Crazy Hat (Hummel) 6:30-7:00

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Naveena Eswarawaka

Crazy Hat (Hummel) 7:00-7:30

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Sumayya Yousuf

Crazy Hat (Hummel) 7:30-8:00

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Shantanu Birari
Shantanu Birari

Crazy Hat (Hummel) 8:00-8:30

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Pengfei Song

Double Big Slide (McIntosh/Sparks) 5:25-6:00 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
All slots filled
Colleen McIntosh
Jacqui Branham

Double Big Slide (McIntosh/Sparks) 6:00-6:30 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
All slots filled
Kyle Mascarenhas
Kyle Mascarenhas
Jacqui Branham

Double Big Slide (McIntosh/Sparks) 6:30-7:00 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
All slots filled
Kyle Mascarenhas
Kyle Mascarenhas
Shannon McKinney

Double Big Slide (McIntosh/Sparks) 7:00-7:30 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Vanderweyst
Emma Forehand

Double Big Slide (McIntosh/Sparks) 7:30-8:00 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
All slots filled
Chloe Haworth
Mithun Mallick

Double Big Slide (McIntosh/Sparks) 8:00-8:30 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deidra Haworth

Face Painting (Woodard/Dunham) 5:25-6:00 (2)

Collect tickets/use airbrush for face paint

 
All slots filled
Jessica Cottrill
Chloe Haworth

Face Painting (Woodard/Dunham) 6:00-6:30 (2)

Collect tickets/use airbrush to face paint

 
All slots filled
Kim Woodard
Josh Herrera

Face Painting (Woodard/Dunham) 6:30-7:00 (2)

Collect tickets/use airbrush to face paint

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kelly Keim

Face Painting (Woodard/Dunham) 7:00-7:30 (2)

Collect tickets/use airbrush to face paint

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lynsey Voter

Face Painting (Woodard/Dunham) 7:30-8:00 (2)

Collect tickets/use airbrush to face paint

 

Face Painting (Woodard/Dunham) 8:00-8:30 (2)

Collect tickets/use airbrush to face paint

 

Fish Bowl Toss (Cook) 5:25-6:00

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 

Fish Bowl Toss (Cook) 6:00-6:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Megha Kandala

Fish Bowl Toss (Cook) 6:30-7:00

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Upasna Gupta

Fish Bowl Toss (Cook) 7:00-7:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Orshi Nance

Fish Bowl Toss (Cook) 7:30-8:00

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Alissa Halverson

Fish Bowl Toss (Cook) 8:00-8:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Alissa Halverson

Frog Hop (Wilen) 5:25-6:00

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Anna Tovmasyan
Anna Tovmasyan

Frog Hop (Wilen) 6:00-6:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Jeremy Goodkin

Frog Hop (Wilen) 6:30-7:00)

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Pooja Saxena

Frog Hop (Wilen) 7:00-7:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Rafael Garcia
ribbit!

Frog Hop (Wilen) 7:30-8:00

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Susan Newsom

Frog Hop (Wilen) 8:00-8:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 

Giraffe Bouncer (Kostadinova) 5:25-6:00

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
Amy Kostadinova

Giraffe Bouncer (Kostadinova) 6:00-6:30

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
Heather Reinking

Giraffe Bouncer (Kostadinova) 6:30-7:00

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
Terra Enns

Giraffe Bouncer (Kostadinova) 7:00-7:30

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 

Giraffe Bouncer (Kostadinova) 7:30-8:00

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
Kristi Sekaran

Giraffe Bouncer (Kostadinova) 8:00-8:30

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
Kevin Kok

Hi Striker (Cariker) 5:25-6:00

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Poonam Gajbe

Hi Striker (Cariker) 6:00-6:30

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Carrie Miller
Natalie Miller

Hi Striker (Cariker) 6:30-7:00

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
ruchi Bains

Hi Striker (Cariker) 7:00-7:30

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Alissa Halverson

Hi Striker (Cariker) 7:30-8:00

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Sandra Northup

Hi Striker (Cariker) 8:00-8:30

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 

Lollipop Tree (Kok) 5:25-6:00

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Angelina Kysilov

Lollipop Tree (Kok) 6:00-6:30

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Nicole Zorn

Lollipop Tree (Kok) 6:30-7:00

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Lynsey Voter

Lollipop Tree (Kok) 7:00-7:30

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Shraddha Bhargava

Lollipop Tree (Kok) 7:30-8:00

collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Cori Winslow
Cori Winslow

Lollipop Tree (Kok) 8:00-8:30

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 

Parking 5:00-6:00 (2)

direct cars onto field lot

 
All slots filled
Susan Robinson (2)
Nicholas and Alexander Robinson- Boys helped here last year

Parking 6:00-7:00 (2)

direct cars onto field lot

 
All slots filled
Susan Robinson (2)

Parking 7:00-8:00

Direct cars onto field lot

 
Susan Robinson

Pie Toss (Hellman/Leininger) 5:30-6:00 (2)

Collect tickets, pass out supplies, and support our teachers who have been brave enough to sign up for this!

 
All slots filled
Theresa Held
Deb Helman

Pie Toss (Hellman/Leininger) 6:00-6:30 (2)

Collect tickets, pass out supplies, and support our teachers who have been brave enough to sign up for this!

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Piplic
Jon Williams

Pie Toss (Hellman/Leininger) 6:30-7:00 (2)

Collect tickets, pass out supplies, and support our teachers who have been brave enough to sign up for this!

 
All slots filled
Amy Surace
Sandy Dang Asher

Pie Toss (Hellman/Leininger) 7:00-7:30 (2)

Collect tickets, pass out supplies, and support our teachers who have been brave enough to sign up for this!

 
All slots filled
Terra Enns
Ethan Enns - 8th grader
Jake Wiley

Pie Toss (Hellman/Leininger) 7:30-8:00 (2)

Collect tickets, pass out supplies, and support our teachers who have been brave enough to sign up for this!

 
All slots filled
Jon Williams
Cooper Stensaa
Cooper former Kokanee student

Pie Toss (Hellman/Leininger) 8:00-8:30 (2)

Collect tickets, pass out supplies, and support our teachers who have been brave enough to sign up for this!

 

Playtona (English) 5:25-6:00 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
All slots filled
Todd English
Benedicte Rocher Chanard

Playtona (English) 6:00-6:30 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
All slots filled
Todd English
Analia French

Playtona (English) 6:30-7:00 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jessica Rudiger

Playtona (English) 7:00-7:30 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shelley Theel

Playtona (English) 7:30-8:00 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trent Theel

Playtona (English) 8:00-8:30 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 

Pinko (Reiprich) 5:25-6:00

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Kristen Wiley
Kristen Wiley (Parker)

Plinko (Reiprich) 6:00-6:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Yan Lin

Plinko (Reiprich) 6:30-7:00

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Gabrielle Davis

Plinko (Reiprich) 7:00-7:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Queenie Chung

Plinko (Reiprich) 7:30-8:00

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Xiya Liu

Plinko (Reiprich) 8:00-8:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 

Pop-a-Shot (Bishop) 5:25-6:00

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Moana Drazich

Pop-A-Shot (Bishop) 6:00-6:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Colby Bishop

Pop-A-Shot (Bishop) 6:30-7:00

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Nicole Zorn

Pop-A-Shot (Bishop) 7:00-7:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Upasna Gupta
Vritika’s mom

Pop-A-Shot (Bishop) 7:30-8:00

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Megha Kandala

Pop-A-Shot (Bishop) 8:00-8:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Jeremy Goodkin

Popcorn (Doyle) 5:25-6:00 (2)

Collect tickets/cash and pass out popcorn

 
All slots filled
Yuvika Gupta
Anushka Bains

Popcorn (Doyle) 6:00-6:30 (2)

Collect tickets/cash and pass out popcorn

 
All slots filled
Harpal Masoun
Kokanee student ..current 6th grade student at leota.
Meghna Sharma
Pranav’s sister

Popcorn (Doyle) 6:30-7:00 (2)

Collect tickets/cash and pass out popcorn

 
All slots filled
Harpal Masoun
Kokanee student ..current 6th grade student at leota.
Meghna Sharma
Pranav’s sister

Popcorn (Doyle) 7:00-7:30 (2)

Collect tickets/cash and pass out popcorn

 
All slots filled
Sree Pilla
Harpal Masoun
Kokanee student ..current 6th grade student at leota.

Popcorn (Doyle )7:30-8:00 (2)

Collect tickets/cash and pass out popcorn

 
All slots filled
Harpal Masoun
Kokanee student ..current 6th grade student at leota.
Shahu Birari
Shahu Birari: Ex Kokanee Student

Popcorn (Doyle) 8:00-8:30 (2)

Collect tickets/cash and pass out popcorn

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Harpal Masoun
Kokanee student ..current 6th grade student at leota.

Prize Table Set Up (Kem Deehr) 4:30-5:30 (3)

Assist Kem in setting up prize table

 
All slots filled
Tina Zhang
Amy Starkel (2)

Prize Table (Mueller) 5:25-6:00

Collect prize tickets/pass out prizes

 
Rob Bendix

Prize Table (Mueller) 6:00-6:30 (2)

Collect prize tickets/pass out prizes

 
All slots filled
Moana Drazich
Heather Erickson

Prize Table (Mueller) 6:30-7:00 (2)

Collect prize tickets/pass out prizes

 
All slots filled
Heather Erickson
Reed Baker

Prize Table (Mueller) 7:00-7:30 (3)

Collect prize tickets/pass out prizes

 
All slots filled
Shahu Birari
Shahu Birari: Ex Kokanee Student
Devi Sunkari
Volunteered last year
Meghna Sharma
Pranav Sharma (2nd grader) sister

Prize Table (Mueller) 7:30-8:00 (3)

Collect prize tickets/pass out prizes

 
All slots filled
Heather Erickson
Meghna Sharma
Melissa Bollerud

Prize Table (Mueller) 8:00-8:30 (3)

Collect prize tickets/pass out prizes

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Shahu Birari
Shahu Birari: Ex Kokanee Student
Devi Sunkari
Volunteered last year

Prize Table Clean Up (Mueller) 8:30-9:00 (3)

Assist Kem in taking prize table down

 

Putt Putt (Morford) 5:25-6:00

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Josefin Shakya

Putt Putt (Morford) 6:00-6:30

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Stacey Ellingson

Putt Putt (Morford) 6:30-7:00

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Anuradha Annathurai

Putt Putt (Morford) 7:00-7:30

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Sara McCullough

Putt Putt (Morford) 7:30-8:00

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Leul Asegehgn

Putt Putt (Morford) 8:00-8:30

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 

Set Up (Fellows) 4:15-5:30 (5)

Assist in helping set up carnival

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Alexander and Nicholas Robinson (2)
Krystal And Neil ParkerMeyer

Tear Down (Fellows) 8:30-9:30 (5)

Assist in helping tear down carnival

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Alexander and Nicholas Robinson (2)

Shock Wave (Chiang) 5:25-6:00

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Tiffany Chiang

Shock Wave (Chiang) 6:00-6:30

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize ticketst

 
Lanz Ballesta
I'm in!

Shock Wave (Chiang) 6:30-7:00

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
David Starks

Shock Wave (Chiang) 7:00-7:30

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Tina Forehand

Shock Wave (Chiang) 7:30-8:00

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Navatha Kadiam

Shock Wave (Chiang) 8:00-8:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Melanie Dickson

Skee Bowl (S. Hansen) 5:25-6:00

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Josh Herrera

Skee Bowl (S. Hansen) 6:00-6:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Jason Olsen

Skee Bowl (S. Hansen) 6:30-7:00

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Jeremy Goodkin

Skee Bowl (S. Hansen) 7:00-7:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Reed Baker

Skee Bowl (S. Hansen) 7:30-8:00

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Jeremy Goodkin

Skee Bowl (S. Hansen) 8:00-8:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Holly Nguyen

Three Lane Bungee (Hamilton) 5:25-6:00 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
All slots filled
Matt Stillman (2)
Matt & Lee-Anne

Three Lane Bungee (Hamilton) 6:00-6:30 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Upasna Gupta

Three Lane Bungee (Hamilton) 6:30-7:00 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cori Winslow

Three Lane Bungee (Hamilton) 7:00-7:30 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexander and Nicholas Robinson
Alexander

Three Lane Bungee (Hamilton) 7:30-8:00 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexander and Nicholas Robinson
Alexander

Three Lane Bungee (Hamilton) 8:00-8:30 (2)

Collect tickets/check wristbands/supervise kids

 
All slots filled
Alexander and Nicholas Robinson (2)
Nicholas and Alexander

Troll Toss (Sabol) 5:25-6:00

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Stephanie Cogdill

Troll Toss (Sabol) 6:00-6:30

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Lindsay Koppes

Troll Toss (Sabol) 6:30-7:00

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Qing Starks

Troll Toss (Sabol) 7:00-7:30

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 

Troll Toss (Sabol) 7:30-8:00

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 

Troll Toss (Sabol) 8:00-8:30

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 

Zero Gravity (Allemann) 5:25-6:00

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Julie Allemann

Zero Gravity (Allemann) 6:00-6:30

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Kelly Heitlauf

Zero Gravity (Allemann) 6:30-7:00

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Chin Lan Liu

Zero Gravity (Allemann) 7:00-7:30

Collect Tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Trent Theel

Zero Gravity (Allemann) 7:30-8:00

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Shelley Theel

Zero Gravity (Allemann) 8:00-8:30

Collect tickets/supervise game/hand out prize tickets

 
Upasna Gupta

Zorb Balls (Ohlenkamp/Rich) 5:25-6:00 (3)

Collect tickets/assist kids in and out of Zorb Balls

 
All slots filled
Heidi von Olnhausen (3)

Zorb Balls (Ohlenkamp/Rich) 6:00-6:30 (3)

Collect tickets/assist kids in and out of Zorb Balls

 
All slots filled
Val Kok
Lori Bendix
Chelsea Handran

Zorb Balls (Ohlenkamp/Rich) 6:30-7:00 (3)

Collect tickets/assist kids in and out of Zorb Balls

 
All slots filled
Yuvika Gupta
Shelley Theel
Anushka Bains

Zorb Balls (Ohlenkamp/Rich) 7:00-7:30 (3)

Collect tickets/assist kids in and out of Zorb Balls

 
All slots filled
Sandra Northup
Chelsea Handran
Kevin Kok

Zorb Balls (Ohlenkamp/Rich) 7:30-8:00 (3)

Collect tickets/assist kids in and out of Zorb Balls

 
All slots filled
Nicole Hansen
Courtney Peterson
Chelsea Handran

Zorb Balls (Ohlenkamp/Rich) 8:00-8:30 (3)

Collect tickets/assist kids in and out of Zorb Balls

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Val Kok
Kevin Kok

Ticket Sales 5:15-6:00 (2)

Assist PTA with ticket sales

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Johns
I will assist with tickets all night

Ticket Sales 6:00-6:30 (2)

Assist PTA with ticket sales

 
All slots filled
Karen Johns
Jeanne Lynn

Ticket Sales 6:30-7:00 (2)

Assist PTA with ticket sales

 
All slots filled
Karen Johns
Jeanne Lynn

Ticket Sales 7:00-7:30 (2)

Assist PTA with ticket sales

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Johns

Ticket Sales 7:30-8:00 (2)

Assist PTA with ticket sales

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Johns

Ticket Sales 8:00-8:30 (2)

Assist PTA with ticket sales

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Johns


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service