RHS IB Shadow Days

IB Shadow Days Sign-up 2018-19

Thank you so much for your interest in Robinson IB!   

Please plan to drop off your students between 8:45am and 9:00am in the student parking lot (south side of school off S. Lois and Rembrandt).  Students should be picked up at 1:10pm (Early Release) and 1:55pm (Regular School Days: Tuesday thru Friday) in the same location.  Students can bring their own lunch or purchase lunch from the school ($2.75).

Location: Auditorium

Created by:   Robinson High School IB program
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
10/22/2018
(Mon. 8:45am - 1:10pm)

Name of Student (50)

 
All slots filled
CAIDEN HYER
CKS
Amelia Vitello
St. John’s Episcopal
Caroline Brindise
St. John's Episcopal
Victoria Thaxton (3)
Zoe, Charlie and JC Thaxton CKS (Christ the King)
Madision Williams
Christ The King
Jake Perkins
CKS
Sophia Bates
CKS
Vincent Amato
Christ the King
David Blankenship
Christ the King Catholic
Abigail Chudzinski
Christ the King
Alessandra Hollyfield
St. John's Episcopal
Naomi Sullins
St John's Episcopal
Maya Roush
St. John's Episcopal
Kate Merrill
St. John’s Episcopal
Cooper & Tucker Hersey (2)
Roland Park
Abbi Fishman
Coleman Middle
Sela Teplin
Coleman
Lallit Gopinath Vidhya
Woodrow Willson Middle School
Ingalls Witte
St. John’s Episcopal Parish Day School
Kelsi White
Orange Grove Magnet
Zoe Ringewald
St. John's Episcopal
Julia Miller
Woodrow Wilson Middle
Lauren Yoakum
Madison STEM
Kennedy Miller
Madison Middle School STEM
Alexa McIntosh
Coleman Middle School
Jessie Christian
Wilson Middle School
Lauren Gill
Christ The King
Julianna Tran
coleman middle
Grace de la Torre
Christ the King Catholic School
Leyna Doan
Woodrow Wilson Middle School
Seamus Hinz
Wilson Middle School
cole Maddox
Christ the King Catholic
Sarah Grecsek
Coleman Middle School
Clara Hinsdale
Coleman
Shilpa Patel
Coleman middle school
Emma Matthews
Wilson Middle School
Jack Bricklemyer
Coleman
Amani Delk
Stewart Middle Magnet
Jacob Han
Channelside Academy
Hailey Green
Channelside Academy of Math and Science
Scarlet Wohlman
wilson
Isabella Cuevas
Channelside Academy of Math and Science
Jessica Diaz
Rampello Downtown Partnership
Callie Merrill
Channelside Academy
Jennifer Stanton (2)
Wilson middle
Elizabeth Breen
Wikson Midle School
10/29/2018
(Mon. 8:45am - 1:10pm)

Name of Student (50)

 
All slots filled
Bhavya Bansal Bansal
Farnell middle school
Nadia Anderson
Farnell Middle School
Isabella Rodrigues
Roland park k8 ib magnet
Sarah Blackshear
Roland Park
Mila F
Roland Park
Cindy Hersey (2)
Roland Park
Cindy Hersey (2)
Roland Park / Cooper & Tucker Hersey
Zachary Bischof
Williams Middle IB
Shayla McInytyre-Freeman
Hillsborough Academy of Math and Science
Kotrtna Haynes
Roland Park K-8
Riley Bryant
Roland Park
Nathan Jennewein
St. John's Episcopal
Henry Stauffer
St. John's Episcopal
McConnell Barrow
St. John's Episcopal School
Cade VanAelst
St. Mary’s
Naomi Arnett
Hillsborough Academy of Math and Science
Lauren Snider
Madison STEM
Tyler Sharon
St. John's Episcopal
Caden Hearing
St. Johns Episcopal School
Thomas Skeen
Rampello
Casey Kemp
St. John’s Episcopal
Evan Byrd
St. Mary’s Episcopal
Rand Peate
St. Mary's Episcopal Day School
Adrian Schumacher
Rampello
Aidan Van Zandt
Roland Park
Justin Ramos
Roland Park
Makayla Canino
Bayshore Christian School
Walker Wilson
St. John's Episcopal
Mia Reineke
Roland Park
Celeste Lara
Rampello
Jane Keith
Rampello K-8
Luciana Alvarez
Rampello
Catherine Cairns
Hillsborough Academy of Math and Science
Reid Nelson
Wilson Middle School
Nate Puddicombe
Roland Park K-8
Jennifer Le
Roland Park K8
Michael King
Wilson Middle School
Abbey Taylor-Bolt
Rampello
Brandon Kumar
Hillsborough academy of math and science
Vivian Cole
St Johns Episcopal
Neil Babu
Roland Park K-8
Houston Weathers
Christ the King
Clayton Slowik
Wilson Middle
Bridget Wiese
St John's Episcopal School
Cecilia Bruno
Coleman
Miles Griggs
St. John's Episcopal
Nicholas Gagliardo
St. John's Episcopal
Casey Williams
Rampello
11/07/2018
(Wed. 8:45am - 1:55pm)

Name of Student (50)

 
All slots filled
Vivian Mesa
Christ the King School
Chloe Patrick
Christ the King
Collin Check
Davidsen MS
Noah Figley
Coleman
Nitya Katwala
Wilson Middle
Summer H
Tampa Prep
Pierce Wenham
Tampa Prep
Abbie Kohler
Davidsen Middle
Petra DeJenzano
Walker Middle Magnet
Andrew Foster
Davidsen
Madelyn Ruyle
Wilson
Paige Gonzalez
Christ the King Catholic School
Joey Maisano
Rampello K-8
Adriana Navarrete
Walker Middle Magnet
Maxwell Ruyle
Wilson
Olivia Lucas
Academy of the Holy Names
Olivia Book
Academy of the Holy Names
Ally Clement
Wilson Middle School
Daniel Kumm
Coleman
Oliver Warner
Wilson Middle School
Payton Heckman
Davidsen Middle
Natalie Meyer
Wilson Middle
Amelia Bell
Wilson Middle
Kate Bentley
Wilson Middle
Manav Domadia
Manav Domadia
Helena Eisert
Coleman
Drew Zacharias
wilson
Austin White
Wilson MS
Tara Senkowicz
Walker Middle Magnet
Julia Cardillo
Coleman Middle School
Jackson Miller
Wilson Middle School
Alejandro Hernandez
Roland Park
Presley Berman
Wilson Middle
Maya Tahiri
Beach Park School
Cecilia Bruno
Coleman
Aspen Hunter
St John’s Episcopal Day School
Elliot Francolla
Elliot would like to shadow Katherine Dingwall - COLEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Shanelle Chan
Monroe Junior High School
Mya Metheny
Coleman Middle School
Camille Sai
Beach Park School
Josh Chung
Wilson Middle School
Kinsley Link
Christ the King
Madelyn Llewellyn
Stewart Middle Magnet
Praveen Prabaharan
Coleman
Carlie Nelson
St Johns Episcopal
Grace Wilson
Roland Park
Jake Hatton
Roland Park
Erica Rivers
Coleman Middle
Paige Gonzalez
Christ the king
Ashley Bogran
Coleman middle school
12/10/2018
(Mon. 8:45am - 1:10pm)

Name of Student (50)

 
All slots filled
Carter Hildreth
St. Mary's
Nicole Oaks
St. Mary's Episcopal
Clara McAteer
St. Mary's
Mai Kajimoto
Walker Middle
Ben Fischer
Wilson Middle School
Riley Monsour
Coleman
Anabelle Swan
Coleman Middle School
Smith Cassidy
St Mary’s Episcopal Day School
Scottie Davis
Wilson Middle School
Jeremiah Henderson
Coleman
Erika Lorenzo
Roland Park Magnet
Sara Zwayne (2)
Coleman Middle school
Yara Zwayne
Coleman Middle School
Josie Stanton
Wilson Middle
Ryan Kerper
Wilson Middle School
Caitlin Combs
Wilson
Gabrielle Foster
Kids Community College
Yinette Herrera
Yansel Rodriguez
Ava Parker
Wilson Middle
Callie Tipton
Wilson Middle
Lilly Marshall
Wilson Middle School
Rayane Ritouni
Farnell Middle School
Ethan MacCormack
Coleman Middle School
Makayla Canino
Bayshore Christian School
Casey Williams
Rampello
Grace Barrett
Walker Middle Magnet
Angel Hernandez
Stewart Middle Magnet
Jonah Irwin
Franklin Boys Prep
Lily Boussy
Coleman
Stephanie Sierra
Hillsborough Academy of Math and Science
Juliann Perez
Hillsborough Academy of Math and Science
Anthony Varcarcel
Hillsborough Academy of Math and Science
Reid Manning
Walker
Jesse Miller
Madison Middle School
Emmy Thach
Roland Park
Alyssa Dillon
Madison middle school
Ava LeClair
Madison
Sage Lake
TCMS
Mia Lake
TCMS
Mariam Bernardini
TCMD
Rian Tipnes
Madison STEM
Elizabeth Dalechek
Wilson
Celine Machado
Hillsborough Academy of Math and Science
Eli Nash
Wilson
Ben Norbom
Wilson
Kayleanna White
Madison Middle School
Sofie Truong-Nguyen
Would like to shadow Jolie Truong-Nguyen (Madison Middle School)
Eric Gomez
Hillsborough Academy of Math and Science
Madison Kibby
6157201
01/28/2019
(Mon. 8:45am - 1:10pm)

Name of Student (50)

 
All slots filled
Ashlee Jones
Stewart middle magnet
Lilyan Kessler
Coleman Middle
Zachary Bischof
Williams middle IB
Ricardo de Almeida
Wilson Middle School
Hailey Schultz
monroe middle
Madison Kibby
Monroe middle school
Ciara Reyes
Monroe Middle
Janisse Rivera
Monroe Middle School
Emily Acosta
Mornoe middle
Raeanne McIntyre
Monroe Middle School
Rahul Ranjithkumar
Walker middle school
Isaac Martinez
Monroe middle school
Katejion Robinson
Monroe middle school
Elena Cruz-Childs
Monroe Middle School
Bryce Bedke
Corbett Preparatory School of IDS
Mia Chiong
Monroe Middle School
Tabitha Topliffe
Channelside Academy
Caroline Tucker
St. Mary’s
Arasan Subramanian
Willson MIddle School
Skyllar Erikson
Stewart Middle Magnet
Kristina Nguyen
Stewart Middle School (would like to shadow Kim Nguyen)
Paris Kinch-young
Monroe middle school
Alexis Dietrich
Monroe Middle school
Makayla Canino
Bayshore Christian
Ross Steinberg
Walker Middle IB
Samuel Scott
Monroe Middle School
Mia Antoniou
Coleman Middle
Vianca Ramirez
Stewart Middle Magnet School
Trevor Kovalchik
Coleman Middle School (would like to shadow with Gabriel Ellias or Ben Salzman)
Molly Michalowski
coleman
Georgia Chandler
Coleman Middle School
Blake Halverson
Coleman
Kaden Brenning
coleman middle school
Lexington Burgess
Coleman
Victoria Johnson
Can i come and shaddow
Aeris Ingram
Can i come and shaddow
Victoria Johnson
Monroe middle
Aeris Ingram
Monroe middle
Jake Bennati
Tampa Prep
Elizabeth Zhao
Coleman middle school
lady mccalla
madison middle
Oliver Warner
Wilson Middle
lance kim
davidsen middle school
Isaac Martinez
I want to be in it
Sanika Ainchwar
Farnell Middle School
La'Taeviana Scott
Coleman
Emma Jordan
Coleman middle
Ashley Bogran
Coleman middle
Karenne Levy
St. John's Episcopal School
Brady Howard
Coleman
02/04/2019
(Mon. 8:45am - 1:10pm)

Name of Student (50)

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home