2018 1L LCLD Scholars Mock Interviews

2018 1L LCLD Scholars Mock Interviews - Attorney Registration

Please sign up in an available time slot to conduct mock interviews for 1L LCLD Scholars.   Resumes from the 1L Scholars you will interview, as well as tips for interviewing, will be sent to you on May 16, 2018.  Thank you!

Date: 05/23/2018 (Wed.)

Created by:   Nancy Richardson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
Reed Smith LLP, 1717 Arch Street, Suite 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103  9:00am - 11:00am  

Room 31A (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Auerbach
Lisa Stauffer

Room 31C (2)

 
All slots filled
Gary Deutsch
Jeanne Dworetzky

Room 31D (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Angela Verrecchio

Room 31E (2)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Thompson
David Zive

Room 31F (2)

 
All slots filled
Daphne Goldman
Minah So

Room 31G (2)

 
All slots filled
Roberta Torian
Christopher May

Room 31H (2)

 
All slots filled
Oderah Nwaeze
francie mccomb

Room 31I (2)

 
All slots filled
Faiz Ahmad
Nicholas Rodriguez

Room 31J (2)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Howard
Kelley Hodge

Room 31K (2)

 
All slots filled
Kate Harr
Anne Bancroft

Room 31M (2)

 

Room 31N (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Roy
Shaila Ohri

Room 3161 (2)

 

Room 3159 (2)

 
Reed Smith LLP, 1717 Arch Street, Suite 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Room 31A (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark Gittelman
Sharon Coghlan

Room 31C (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Stauffer
Ryan Thompson

Room 31D (2)

 
All slots filled
Alan Klein
Gloria Melunis

Room 31E (2)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Gutt
Christie Giampolo

Room 31F (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa-Marie Monsanto
Amelia Rideau

Room 31G (2)

 
All slots filled
Raina Mehta
Stephanie Roy

Room 31H (2)

 
All slots filled
Christopher May
Soraya Elzeibak

Room 31I (2)

 
All slots filled
Sophie Kim
Brian McGrath

Room 31J (2)

 
All slots filled
Seth Ruderman
Shelita Stewart

Room 31K (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Prioleau
Bindu Palapura

Room 31M (2)

 
All slots filled
Marisa Tilghman
Matthew Howard

Room 31N (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Roy
Ebony Thompson

Room 3161 (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Hu
Miguel Nieves

Room 3159 (2)

 
All slots filled
Christopher Thorn
Patricia Marckesano
Reed Smith LLP 1717 Arch Street, Suite 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Room 31A (2)

 
All slots filled
George Medlock
Ryan Frampton

Room 31C (2)

 
All slots filled
Jacqueline Barrett
Roy Prather

Room 31D (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Verrecchio
Alan Klein

Room 31E (2)

 
All slots filled
Roberta Torian
Tonya Harris

Room 31F (2)

 
All slots filled
mike salimbene
Anne Ryan

Room 31G (2)

 
All slots filled
Cory Thomas
Jennean Endres

Room 31H (2)

 
All slots filled
Brian Seaman
Patricia Palacios

Room 31I (2)

 
All slots filled
Adanwimo Okafor
Dennis Tsang

Room 31J (2)

 
All slots filled
Beth Morales Singh
Christina Iafe

Room 31K (2)

 
All slots filled
Julia Ripple
Ryan Lovin

Room 31M (2)

 
All slots filled
Renee Garcia
Veena Viswanatha

Room 31N (2)

 
All slots filled
Christyn Rossman
Scott Richelson

Room 3161 (2)

 
All slots filled
Ahsan Jafry
Johnjerica Hodge

Room 3159 (2)

 
All slots filled
Aja Sae-Kung
Mehul Madia
Reed Smith LLP, 1717 Arch Street, Suite 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Room 31A (2)

 
All slots filled
Raina Mehta
Veena Viswanatha

Room 31C (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mehul Madia

Room 31D (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Angela Verrecchio

Room 31E (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Livingston
Ahsan Jafry

Room 31F (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Johnjerica Hodge

Room 31G (2)

 

Room 31H (2)

 

Room 31I (2)

 
All slots filled
Adanwimo Okafor
Kelly Kuschel

Room 31J (2)

 

Room 31K (2)

 

Room 31M (2)

 

Room 31N (2)

 

Room 3161 (2)

 

Room 3159 (2)

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home