2021-2022 Activities Workers Schedule
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
2021 Class

Winter Activities

Guidelines for ALL KCHS Family Activities Sign Up

"Many Hands Make Light Work"

Parents means household (mom+dad together) = 1 shift

All:

We are going to ask that you look out for the emails of added events such as district, subdistrict, and conference games to help out when needed.

Seniors:

Parents & Students

No scheduled shifts.  We are going to ask that you look out for the emails of added events such as district, subdistrict, and conference games.  

If you have students in grades 6-11 you still need to sign up for those shift responsiblities.

6th - 11th Grades:

Parents - (2) Gate AND (1) Concession Stand OR (1) Clean Up  = for a total of 3 Shifts

Students (1) Concession Stand AND (1) Clean Up = for a total of 2 Shifts

*Only adults can take gate so parents will have one more shift than students*

Reminder

If you can not work the schedule it is still up to you to find someone to cover your scheduled shift. There will be a sub list available for you to use as a reference.

Created by:   Activities Association
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
11/23/2021 (Tue.) G/B (V) Jamboree vs Cozad 5:00pm/6:45pm  3:30pm - 3:55pm  

Opener

 
Amanda Henson
  4:00pm - 9:00pm  

MOD

 
Andrea & Eric Wood
4:10pm - 7:00pm  

Gate (4)

Cope

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bob Huddleston
Kent Washington (2)
Kent and Jill
4:30pm - 7:30pm  

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Reifenrath (2)
Payge and Jayce
Andrea & Eric Wood
Charis
Neely Murphy
Lainey

Concession Stand (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brandon Pierce
Brandon
Clean up times are subject to change as to when the event gets over.  7:45pm - 9:00pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Melinda Hogeland
Andy & Melinda
Bob Huddleston

Student Clean Up (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Melinda Hogeland
Will
Neely Murphy (2)
Lainey & Carson
12/02/2021 (Thu.) JH GBB vs Horizon (C,B,A) 4:00pm/5:00pm/6:00pm  2:30pm - 2:55pm  

Opener

 
Amanda Henson
  3:00pm - 8:00pm  

MOD

 
Amy Lowe
Amy
3:10pm - 6:10pm  

Gate (2)

Cope

 
All slots filled
Crystal Vanderbeek
Rhonda Kathol
Rhonda
3:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Stand

 
Tori Beachy

Student Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Tori Beachy
Kiera
Kent Washington
Ava
Clean up times are subject to change as to when the event gets over.  6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Tori Beachy
Jenn McReynolds
Joel or Jenn

Student Clean Up (4)

 
All slots filled
Amy Lowe
Jacob
Tori Beachy
Kiera
Jenn McReynolds
Jacey
Breckyn Bosshamer
12/03/2021 (Fri.) B/G JV/V BB vs Sutton 5:00pm/6:30pm  3:30pm - 3:55pm  

Opener

 
Denise O'Brien
Ed
  4:00pm - 9:00pm  

MOD

 
Andrea & Eric Wood
4:10pm - 7:00pm  

Gate (4)

Cope

 
All slots filled
Bob Huddleston
Kim Stover
Kim
Jennifer McBride
Jen
Amy Haskett
steve or amy
4:10pm - 7:00pm  

Gate (2)

Old Gym

 
All slots filled
Kent Washington
Rich Eastman
Rich and Ronda
4:30pm - 7:30pm  

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Robinson
Eli Robinson
Kim Stover
Bailey
Kent Washington
Ava
Sara O'Hare
Kendyl

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Robinson
Kim Stover
JJ
Clean up times are subject to change as to when the event gets over.  7:45pm - 9:00pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Robinson
Eli
Kim Stover
Kim or JJ

Student Clean Up (4)

 
All slots filled
Andrea & Eric Wood
Charis
Crystal Robinson
Eli
Kim Stover
Bailey
Jennifer McBride
Ava
12/06/2021 (Mon.) G/B BB (JV/Soph) vs KHS (Soph) 7:00pm  5:30pm - 5:55pm  

Opener

 
Denise O'Brien
Denise
  6:00pm - 9:30pm  

MOD

 
Bridget Nore
6:10pm - 8:00pm  

Gate (2)

Old Gym

 
All slots filled
Lindi Samuelson
Ryan Samuelson
Peg Abels

Gate (2)

Cope

 
All slots filled
Angie Nelson (2)
Steve and Angie
6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Christie Hirschfeld (2)
Christie and Jeni Homan

Student Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Seim
Danielle Seim
Crystal Vanderbeek
Clean up times are subject to change as to when the event gets over.  7:45pm - 9:00pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Angie Nelson (2)
Steve and Angie

Student Clean Up (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Angie Nelson
Emily Nelson
Stacy Seim
Danielle Seim
Claire Eastman
12/07/2021 (Tue.) G/B JV/V BB 5:30pm/7:00pm  4:00pm - 4:25pm  

Opener

 
Amanda Henson
  4:30pm - 9:30pm  

MOD

 
Marci Shipley
4:40pm - 7:30pm  

Gate (4)

Cope

 
All slots filled
Jolie Bosshamer (2)
Jenny Potter (2)
Kirk Potter

Gate (2)

Old Gym

 
All slots filled
Crystal Robinson
Lauren O'Brien
Lauren O’Brien
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Grant Drumheller
Lacey Maciejewski
Lindsay Lund
Hailey Lund
Juliana Hutsell
Isabella Hutsell

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Christie Hirschfeld (2)
Ben and Steve Homan
Clean up times are subject to change as to when the event gets over.  8:15pm - 9:30pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Jolie Bosshamer
Jenny Potter
Jenny Potter

Student Clean Up (4)

 
All slots filled
Grant Drumheller
Jolie Bosshamer (2)
Jenna & Jake
Jenny Potter
Regan Potter
12/09/2021 (Thu.) KCHS Wrestling Triangular vs St. Pats & GICC 6:00pm  4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Opener

 
Julie Gappa
Rich or Julie
  5:00pm - 9:30pm  

MOD

 
Ashley Parker
5:10pm - 7:00pm  

Gate (2)

Cope

 
All slots filled
Kaylyn Rogers
Tori Beachy
5:30pm - 8:00pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Kantaras
Kelly
Jaci Kruse

Student Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Kaylyn Rogers (2)
Claire & Grant
Kelly Kantaras
Lauren
Clean up times are subject to change as to when the event gets over.  8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaylyn Rogers
Jaci Kruse

Student Clean Up (4)

 
All slots filled
CHRISTIE LUTHER (2)
Sam and Joey
Kaylyn Rogers (2)
Claire & Grant
12/13/2021 (Mon.) B/G BB 9th vs Wood River 6:30pm/6:30pm  5:00pm - 5:25pm  

Opener

 
Denise O'Brien
Denise
  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

MOD

 
Amber Dorsey
Amber Dorsey
5:40pm - 7:07pm  

Gate (2)

Old Gym

 
All slots filled
Jenn McReynolds
Joel or Jenn
Andrea Rodriguez
Andrea Rodriguez

Gate (2)

Cope

 
All slots filled
Stacy Seim
Ben & Stacy Seim
Mindy Brummer
Jim& Mindy
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand

 
Tiffany Ritchie

Student Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Amber Dorsey (2)
Keagan & Kaeden
Clean up times are subject to change as to when the event gets over.  7:45pm - 9:00pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenn McReynolds
Joel or Jenn
Sara O'Hare
Sara

Student Clean Up (4)

 
All slots filled
Amber Dorsey (2)
Keagan & Kaeden
Jenn McReynolds
Jacey
Claire Eastman
12/14/2021 (Tue.) G/B BB (JV/V) vs Ravenna 4:30pm/6:00pm/7:45pm  3:00pm - 3:25pm  

Opener

 
Amanda Henson
  3:30pm - 10:00pm  

MOD

 
Marci Shipley
3:40pm - 6:30pm  

Gate (4)

Cope

 
All slots filled
Jolie Bosshamer
Tawney Seibert
Rachelle Lodge
Rachelle
Andrea Rodriguez
Andrea Rodriguez

Gate (2)

Old Gym

 
All slots filled
Shari Geiser
Lindsay Lund
Lindsay lund
4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Tawney Seibert
Olivia Seibert
Tara Johnson (2)
Will and Alex
Kelli Molczyk
Ethan Molczyk

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Tawney Seibert
Mandy Wemhoff
Russ and Mandy Wemhoff
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Gate (2)

Cope

 
All slots filled
Kelly Kantaras
Jim and Kelly
Rhonda Moseley
Aaron & Rhonda
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Rachelle Lodge (2)
Alyssa & Madi
Daniel/Zac Weis (2)
Daniel/Zac

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Haskett
steve or amy
Rachelle Lodge
Rachelle
Clean up times are subject to change as to when the event gets over.  9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Mandy Wemhoff
Russ and Mandy Wemhoff
Kim Squiers

Student Clean Up (4)

 
All slots filled
Tawney Seibert
Olivia Seibert
Kelly Kantaras
Lauren
Amy Haskett (2)
olivia and sam
12/18/2021 (Sat.) KCHS Wrestling Invite 9:00am  7:30am - 7:55am  

Opener

 
Julie Gappa
Rich or Julie
Other Happenings: Boys Basketball Varsity @ Hastings College TBA, 9th B/G Basketball @ Aurora 10:00am/11:15am, Swim & Dive LSE Invite 10:00am  7:55am - 11:00am  

MOD

 
Lisa McGuire
Lisa McGuire
  8:00am - 11:00am  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Hellriegel
Eric and Jaime
Tim Maciejewski

Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Shona Waggoner
Shona , Madie
Amy Johnson (3)
Johnson family of 5

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Eric Hellriegel
Madison
Claire Eastman
Robert Huddleston
Erin Huddleston
Shona Waggoner
Colin
10:55am - 3:30pm  

MOD

 
Andrea & Eric Wood
11:00am - 2:00pm  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Kantaras
Jim and kelly
Eric Hellriegel
Eric and Jaime

Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristy Weis (2)
Brett/kristy
Juliana Hutsell (2)
Isabella Hutsell

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Nate Pearson (2)
Gabe and Wes Pearson
Jean Mandernach (2)
Aibrey & Livia
Clean up times are subject to change to when meet is over  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Hellriegel
Eric and Jaime
Nate Pearson
Nate & Erin Pearson

Student Clean Up (4)

 
All slots filled
CHRISTIE LUTHER (2)
Sam and Joey
Eric Hellriegel
Madisin
Claire Eastman
12/21/2021 (Tue.) G/B (JV/V) vs Boone Central 4:00pm/5:45pm/7:30pm  2:30pm - 2:55pm  

Opener

 
Amanda Henson
  3:00pm - 9:30pm  

MOD

 
Amber Dorsey
Bridget, Amber, Steph, Alicia
3:10pm - 6:00pm  

Gate (4)

Cope

 
All slots filled
Kim Stover (2)
Kim & JJ
Jeremy Ringlein (2)

Gate (2)

Old Gym

 
All slots filled
Brandon Pierce (2)
Brandon & Jennifer
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeremy Ringlein
Brice
Brandon Pierce (2)
Allie & Javier
Crystal Vanderbeek
Daniel Vanderbeek

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Vanderbeek
Rich Eastman
Rich and Ronda
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Gate (2)

Cope

 
All slots filled
Lindi Samuelson
Ryan Samuelson
Rashawn Harvey
Jennifer Harvey
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Carrie Rasmussen
Clay Rasmussen
Lindi Samuelson
Ethan Samuelson
Mandy Wemhoff (2)
Keaton and Kinley Wemhoff

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Carrie Rasmussen
Troy Rasmussen
Clean up times are subject to change as to when the event gets over.  8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindi Samuelson
Ryan Samuelson
Nate Pearson
Nate & Erin Pearson

Student Clean Up (4)

 
All slots filled
Carrie Rasmussen
Clay
Lindi Samuelson
Ethan Samuelson
Nate Pearson (2)
Gabe and Wes Pearson
12/29/2021 (Wed.) G/B (V) BB KCHS Holiday Tournament (York, Amherst, STC) 1:30pm/3:00pm/4:30pm/6:00pm  12:00pm - 12:25pm  

Opener

 
Denise O'Brien
Denise
  12:30pm - 4:30pm  

MOD

 
Angie Biddlecome
Angie Biddlecome
12:45pm - 4:30pm  

Gate (4)

Cope

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mindy Brummer
Jim&Mindy
Sara O'Hare
Sara

Gate (2)

Old Gym

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lindsay Lund
Lindsay lund
1:00pm - 4:30pm  

Concession Stand (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lindsay Lund (2)
Jacob & Hailey Lund

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Niki Ruyle (2)
Raegan/Kynlee Ruyle
Sara O'Hare (2)
Rylie & Garrett
4:25pm - 8:30pm  

MOD

 
CHRISTIE LUTHER
4:30pm - 7:00pm  

Gate (4)

Cope

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jeanne Tool
Carrie Rasmussen

Gate (2)

Old Gym

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Audra Granger
4:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Shari Geiser
Shari
Kelinda Gilg
Kelinda
Rhonda Moseley
Aaron & Rhonda

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Shari Geiser
Jake
Jeanne Tool
Trista
Kelinda Gilg (2)
Dane, Kira
Clean up times are subject to change as to when the event gets over.  7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Clean Up (4)

 
All slots filled
Shari Geiser
Shari
Jeanne Tool
Nate Pearson (2)
Nate & Erin Pearson

Student Clean Up (4)

 
All slots filled
Shari Geiser
Jake
Jeanne Tool
Trista
Nate Pearson (2)
Gabe and Wes Pearson
12/30/2021 (Thu.) G/B (V) BB KCHS Holiday Tournament (York, Amherst, STC) 12:30pm/2:00pm/3:30pm/5:00pm  11:00am - 11:25am  

Opener

 
Denise O'Brien
Denise
  11:30am - 3:30pm  

MOD

 
Marci Shipley
11:45am - 3:30pm  

Gate (4)

Cope

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Amber Dorsey
Amber Dorsey
Amanda Henson (2)
Amanda and Cailyn

Gate (2)

Old Gym

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Liz Wiens
Darren Wiens
12:00pm - 3:30pm  

Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Charles McGraw
Sara Arnold
Kaeden Dorsey
Kaeden Dorsey
Keagan Dorsey
Keagan Dorsey

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Sara Arnold
Brendon
Audra Granger
Elias Arlt
Elizabeth McGraw
Liz Wiens
Solomon Wiens
3:25pm - 7:30pm  

MOD

 
Angie Biddlecome
Angie Biddlecome
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Gate (4)

Cope

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Amber Silwal
Liz Wiens
Liz Wiens

Gate (2)

Old Gym

 
All slots filled
Adam Jensen
Adam Jensen
Lani Jensen
Lani Jensen
3:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Stand (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kelinda Gilg
Kelinda
Angie Nelson
Angie Nelson

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Amber Silwal
Aadi
Smith Gang (2)
Austin & Onyx
Kelinda Gilg
Rileigh
Clean up times are subject to change as to when the event gets over.  6:15pm - 7:30pm  

Clean Up (4)

 
All slots filled
Amber Silwal
Smith Gang (2)
Todd and Jody
Tim Maciejewski

Student Clean Up (4)

 
All slots filled
Amber Silwal
Aadi
Jeremy Ringlein
Brice
Smith Gang (2)
Austin and Onyx
01/04/2022 (Tue.)   5:15am - 8:30pm  

MOD

 
Activities Association
Dave Armato
Wrestling Dual VS Central City at 6:30 PM Other activities: Girls JV/V Basketball @ Minden  5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Opener

 
CHRISTIE LUTHER
  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Gate (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lindsay Lund
Ryan Lund
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindsay Lund (2)
Jacob & Hailey Lund
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Clean Up (2)

 

Student Clean Up (4)

 
01/08/2022 (Sat.) G/B (JV/V) BB vs North Platte 2:00pm/3:45pm  12:30pm - 12:55pm  

Opener

 
Denise O'Brien
Denise
  1:00pm - 6:00pm  

MOD

 
Naomi Hastings
1:10pm - 4:00pm  

Gate (4)

Cope

 
All slots filled
Rhonda Kathol
Rhonda
Juliana Hutsell
Brooke Huxoll
Brooke Huxoll
Rutheah Rodehorst

Gate (2)

Old Gym

 
All slots filled
Adrienne Rahmann (2)
Ryan & Adrienne
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Sara Arnold
Brendon
Claire Eastman
Lani Jensen
Seth Jensen
Liz Wiens
Eden Wiens

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Lani Jensen
Lani Jensen
Adam Jensen
Clean up times are subject to change as to when the event gets over.  4:45pm - 6:00pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren O'Brien
Tim and Lauren
Stacey Isaacson
Stacey

Student Clean Up (4)

 
All slots filled
Lauren O'Brien
Asher
Kelli Molczyk
Ethan Molczyk
Stacey Isaacson
Abby
Brooke Huxoll
Brenleigh Huxoll
01/15/2022 (Sat.) G/B (JV/V) BB vs St. Cecilia 1:00pm/2:30pm/4:15pm  11:30am - 11:55am  

Opener

 
Denise O'Brien
Denise
  12:00pm - 6:30pm  

MOD

 
Hanna Cox
Paul and Hanna
12:10pm - 3:00pm  

Gate (4)

Cope

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Juliana Hutsell

Gate (2)

Old Gym

 
All slots filled
Ahren Travis
Todd
Tim Maciejewski
12:30pm - 3:00pm  

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Ahren Travis
Colton
Hanna Cox
Eli
Kristy Weis (2)
Daniel/jinyi

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Ahren Travis
Ahren
Kristy Weis
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Gate (2)

Cope

 
All slots filled
Kari Nickman
Kari
Ahren Travis
Todd
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Kari Nickman (2)
Emma, Logan
Ahren Travis
Colton
Hanna Cox
Eli

Concession Stand (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ahren Travis
Ahren
Clean up times are subject to change as to when the event gets over.  5:30pm - 3:30pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Kari Nickman
Kari
Ahren Travis
Todd

Student Clean Up (4)

 
All slots filled
Kari Nickman (2)
Emma, Logan
Robert Huddleston
Erin Huddleston
Ahren Travis
Colton
01/20/2022 (Thu.) G/B (JV/V) BB vs Aurora 4:30pm/6:00pm/7:45pm  3:00pm - 3:25pm  

Opener

 
Amanda Henson
  3:30pm - 10:00pm  

MOD

 
Angie Biddlecome
Angie Biddlecome
3:40pm - 6:00pm  

Gate (4)

Cope

 
All slots filled
Brandon Pierce (2)
Brandon & Jennifer
Crystal Vanderbeek
Michelle Kunze

Gate (2)

Old Gym

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Ingram (2)
Speedy & Stephanie
4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Brooke Huxoll
Brooke Huxoll
nathan vasquez

Student Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Angie Nelson
Emily Nelson
Brooke Huxoll
Brenleigh
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Gate (2)

Cope

 
All slots filled
Katie Mcgowen
Rich Eastman
Rich and Ronda
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Brandon Pierce (2)
Allie & Javier
Lisa McGuire
Taylor
Katrina Hamilton
Josh

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Peg Abels
Andrea Rodriguez
Andrea Rodriguez
Clean up times are subject to change as to when the event gets over.  9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Mcgowen
Peg Abels

Student Clean Up (4)

 
All slots filled
Katie Mcgowen
Peg Abels
Alex Abels
Kelli Molczyk
Alyse Molczyk
Tammy Kluthe
Claire
01/24/2022 (Mon.) JH BBB vs Horizon (C,B,A) 4:00pm/5:00pm/6:00pm  2:30pm - 2:55pm  

Opener

 
Amanda Henson
  3:00pm - 8:00pm  

MOD

 
Amanda Henson
3:10pm - 6:10pm  

Gate (2)

Cope

 
All slots filled
Sara O'Hare
Sara
Rashawn Harvey
Rashawn Harvey
3:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Stand

 
Chelle Hayes

Student Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Chelle Hayes
Sofia
Lacey Maciejewski
Clean up times are subject to change as to when the event gets over.  6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Chelle Hayes
Shona Waggoner
Shona

Student Clean Up (4)

 
All slots filled
Chelle Hayes
Sofia
Shona Waggoner (2)
Madie &Colin
Stephanie Ingram
Nash
01/25/2022 (Tue.) Basketball Conference Play In Games. 6:00pm  4:40pm - 4:55pm  

Opener

 
Amanda Henson
Other Happenings: Swim @ Columbus 4:30pm  5:00pm - 9:00pm  

MOD

 
Sara Arnold
  5:15pm - 8:00pm  

Gate (4)

Cope

 
5:30pm - 8:00pm  

Student Concession Stand (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kady Jensen

Concession Stand (2)

 
Times are subject to change.  8:15pm - 9:30pm  

Clean Up (2)

 

Student Clean Up (4)

 
01/28/2022 (Fri.) KCHS Wrestling vs Perkins County 6:00pm  4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Opener

 
Julie Gappa
Rich or Julie
  4:45pm - 8:00pm  

MOD

 
Lisa McGuire
Lisa McGuire
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Gate (2)

Cope

 
All slots filled
Kaylyn Rogers
Eric Hellriegel
Eric and Jaime
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Stand

 
Gene & Kristi Svec

Student Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Gene & Kristi Svec (2)
Jordyn and izzy
Clean up times are subject to change as to when the event gets over.  6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristy Weis
Steph Burge

Student Clean Up (4)

 
All slots filled
Gene & Kristi Svec (2)
Jordyn and izzy
Crystal Vanderbeek
Rashawn Harvey
Jessamyn Harvey
02/07/2022 (Mon.) G/B BB 9th vs KHS (A only) 6:00pm/6:00pm  4:30pm - 4:55pm  

Opener

 
Julie Gappa
Rich or Julie
  5:00pm - 8:30pm  

MOD

 
Bridget Nore
5:10pm - 7:10pm  

Gate (2)

Old Gym

 
All slots filled
Andrea Lueshen
Lindsay Lund
Lindsay Lund

Gate (2)

Cope

 
All slots filled
Jenn McReynolds
Joel or Jenn
Kelli Molczyk
Wes & Kelli Molczyk
5:30pm - 7:10pm  

Concession Stand

 
Melissa Presser

Student Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Presser
Ben
Melinda Hogeland
Quinten
Clean up times are subject to change as to when the event gets over.  7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Clean Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachelle Lodge
Rachelle
Kelli Molczyk

Student Clean Up (4)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Presser
Ben
Melinda Hogeland
Quinten
Rachelle Lodge (2)
Alyssa & Madi
02/19/2022 (Sat.) Snowjam Basketball Tournament  8:10am - 8:25am  

Opener

 
Denise O'Brien
Denise
  8:30am - 1:00pm  

MOD

 
Denise O'Brien
Denise
9:00am - 11:00am  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Denise O'Brien (2)
Ed & Caleb
11:00am - 1:00pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
12:55pm - 5:00pm  

MOD

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
4:55pm - 9:45pm  

MOD

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
Times subject to change. ALL 3 GYMS  8:45pm - 9:45pm  

Student Clean Up (4)

 

Clean Up (4)

 
02/21/2022 (Mon.) Boys Basketball Subdistrict 7:00pm  5:40pm - 5:55pm  

Opener

 
Denise O'Brien
Denise
  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

MOD

 
Julie Gappa
Rich and Julie
6:15pm - 7:30pm  

Gate (4)

Cope

 
6:30pm - 7:45pm  

Student Concession Stand (4)

 

Concession Stand (2)

 
Time subject to change  7:47pm - 9:00pm  

Clean Up (2)

 

Student Clean Up (4)

 
02/22/2022 (Tue.) Boys Basketball Subdistricts 6:00pm & 7:30pm  4:45pm - 4:55pm  

Opener

 
Julie Gappa
Rich and Julie
  5:00pm - 9:00pm  

MOD

 
Julie Gappa
Rich and Julie
5:15pm - 8:00pm  

Gate (4)

Cope

 
5:30pm - 8:00pm  

Student Concession Stand (4)

 

Concession Stand (2)

 
Time subject to change  8:15pm - 9:30pm  

Clean Up (2)

 

Student Clean Up (4)

 
02/24/2022 (Thu.) Boys Basketball Subdistricts 7:00pm  5:40pm - 5:55pm  

Opener

 
Julie Gappa
Rich and Julie
Other Happenings: State Swimming  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

MOD

 
Sara Arnold
  6:15pm - 7:30pm  

Gate (4)

Cope

 
6:30pm - 7:45pm  

Student Concession Stand (4)

 

Concession Stand (2)

 
Times subject to change  7:45pm - 9:00pm  

Clean Up (2)

 

Student Clean Up (4)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |