Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Library Summer Sign Ups

Summer Reading Programs @ Beaver Public Library

**MAKE SURE TO COMPLETE THE ONE TIME REGISTRAION FOR SUMMER PROGRAMS AT https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdFyrsV7qcbhcbSLpch7t08Mmz473Jk_9Htm9Mlqgsxkcax1A/viewform

Please review the available slots below for each storytime. Sign up for the correct day based on the grade your child just completed. Space will be limited to 10 children per group.

Mondays are for children preschool aged and younger

Tuesdays are for Kindergarten and 1st graders

Wednesdays are for 2nd and 3rd graders

Thursdays are for 4th-6th graders

 

Created by:   Jessica Park
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT) Available Slot
06/02/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

KINDER-1ST GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
All slots filled
Holly Graham
Hadley Graham Graham
Dixon Swindlehurst
Brooke Evans
Hunter Evans
Nicole Evans
For aubrey hampton
Leah White
Rebecca Carter
Krymcen Carter
Judy Schmidt
Karlee Andersen
Tayla Tucker
Krista Holdaway
Keaton
11:30am - 12:00pm  

KINDER-1ST GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Sharee Atkin
Jex
Chance Charron
Staci Dalton
Oaklee
Paisley Bybee
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

KINDER-1ST GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Miranda Prentice
Jessica Park
Jacob Park
Alicia Harris
Hayden Harris
Victoria McNeill
Torie McNeill
Lachelle Moss
Jennifer Rubio
Rocky Rubio
Lindsey Nelson
06/03/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

2ND-3RD GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
All slots filled
Honey Poulson
Krista Boone
Brooke Evans
Chann Evans
Jamie White
Melanie Dyer
Rowan dyer
Jennifer Rubio
Kash Rubio
Jayden Holdaway
Shondel Willden
Zoey
Ana Fuentes
Iker Rojas
Raechel McCulley
Hesston McCulley
11:30am - 12:00pm  

2ND-3RD GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

2ND-3RD GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Miranda Prentice
Chelsea Baxter (2)
06/04/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

4TH-6TH GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
All slots filled
Christal Low (3)
KaBella, Janessa, and Dawnley
Gracey Bradshaw
Brooke Evans
Krizmin Evans
Krista Boone
Jarrett Boone
Rebecca Carter
Caleb Carter
Kollin Holdaway
Shondel Willden
Allie
Cragun McNeill
11:30am - 12:00pm  

4TH-6TH GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Miranda Prentice
Shondel Willden
Allie
Sharee Atkin
Payson
Staci Dalton
Crewe
Jodi Robinson
Marion Robinson
06/08/2020 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:00am  

PRESCHOOL AND YOUNGER (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Honey Poulson
Jessica Park
Jackson Park
Erica Terry (2)
Hudson and Jamie
11:00am - 11:30am  

PRESCHOOL AND YOUNGER (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Bonnie Swindlehurst
Bexlie Swindlehurst
11:30am - 12:00pm  

PRESCHOOL AND YOUNGER (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
06/09/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

KINDER-1ST (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Bonnie Swindlehurst
Dixon Swindlehurst
Rebecca Carter
Krymcen Carter
Kaycee Charron
Chance Charron
11:30am - 12:00am  

KINDER-1ST (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Holly Blackner (2)
Judy Schmidt
Lachelle Moss
Race
Staci Dalton
Oaklee
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

KINDER-1ST GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jessica Park
Jacob Park
Ana Fuentes
Ian Rojas
06/10/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

2ND-3RD GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Honey Poulson
Judy Schmidt
Sione fiatoa
11:30am - 12:00pm  

2ND-3RD GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

2ND-3RD GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
1 of 10 slots filled
William White
06/11/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

4TH-6TH GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Gracey Bradshaw
Rebecca Carter
Caleb Carter
Staci Dalton
Crewe
11:30am - 12:00pm  

4TH-6TH GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Drake Blackner
Jodi Robinson
Marion
06/22/2020 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:00am  

PRESCHOOL AND YOUNGER (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

PRESCHOOL AND YOUNGER (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

PRESCHOOL AND YOUNGER (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
06/23/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

KINDER-1ST GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Kaycee Charron
Chance Charron
11:30am - 12:00pm  

KINDER-1ST GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

KINDER-1ST GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
06/24/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

2ND-3RD GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

2ND-3RD GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

2ND-3RD GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
06/25/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

4TH-6TH GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

4TH-6TH GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
07/06/2020 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:00am  

PRESCHOOL AND YOUNGER (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

PRESCHOOL AND YOUNGER (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

PRESCHOOL AND YOUNGER (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
07/07/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

KINDER-1ST GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

KINDER-1ST GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

KINDER-1ST GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
07/08/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

2ND-3RD GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

2ND-3RD GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

2ND-3RD GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
07/09/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

4TH-6TH GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

4TH-6TH GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
07/13/2020 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:00am  

PRESCHOOL AND YOUNGER (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

PRESCHOOL AND YOUNGER (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

PRESCHOOL AND YOUNGER (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
07/14/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

KINDER-1ST GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

KINDER-1ST GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

KINDER-1ST GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
07/15/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

2ND-3RD GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

2ND-3RD GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

2ND-3RD GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
07/16/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

4TH-6TH GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

4TH-6TH GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
07/27/2020 (Mon.) 1:30am - 12:00pm  

PRESCHOOL AND YOUNGER (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

PRESCHOOL AND YOUNGER (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

PRESCHOOL AND YOUNGER (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
07/28/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

KINDER-1ST GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

KINDER-1ST GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

KINDER-1ST GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
07/29/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

2ND-3RD GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

2ND-3RD GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

2ND-3RD GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
07/30/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

4TH-6TH GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

4TH-6TH GRADE (10)

ADD CHILD'S NAME IN COMMENTS

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info