CCC Pumpkin Patch

2018 Pumpkin Patch Work Shifts

Location: The Pumpkin Patch at Central Christian Church

Created by:   CCC Pumpkin Patch
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
09/29/2018
(Sat. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Jane Ragland (2)
and Lauryn
Hannah Lewandowski And Barbara

12:30 pm - 3 pm (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Pumpkin Patch (3)
Amy roman and the Dawsons

3 pm - 5:30 pm (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Becca Maxwell

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Kristin Jack (2)
The Jacks
09/30/2018
(Sun. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jane Ragland
CCC Pumpkin Patch (4)
unneeded slots

12:30 pm - 3 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Katrinna Lee (3)
Katrinna, Anna, Payton
Amy Roman (3)

3 pm - 5:30 pm (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Lisa Hutson (2)
+ Adam

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kristin Jack (3)
Jack Family
10/01/2018
(Mon. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Coats
Brian Coats

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Jack
bettilu charlton

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Frank and bonnie Dawson

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
10/02/2018
(Tue. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Roman
Nancy Hollinger
Nancy Hollinger, Ettta Aycock

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Jack

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
bettilu charlton (4)
Eat, Pray, Love group
10/03/2018
(Wed. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Clsire Sullivan
Brian Coats

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynda Skeen
Wallace Capps

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Georgia Green

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
10/04/2018
(Thu. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Becky Parker

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Katrinna Lee
Anna
Nancy Hollinger
Nancy Hollinger, Etta Aycock

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Bennett (2)

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Laci Terry (2)
Haley
Joe Cook
Sharon Becerra
10/05/2018
(Fri. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob And Judy Rulmyr (2)

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
bettilu charlton (2)
Bettilu, Haley and Katie

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Hutson
Adam and I will be there 3:45ish
Bettilu Charlton
Haley and Katie too.

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Laci Terry (2)
Haley
Lisa Hutson
+Adam
10/06/2018
(Sat. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Jane Ragland (2)
and Lauryn
Kristin Jack (4)
Jack Family

12:30 pm - 3 pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Lisa Hutson
+Adam
Amy Roman (3)
Frank Hughes

3 pm - 5:30 pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Emilie Mcgraw
Taube Family (4)

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Sharon Becerra
Dayna Roberts (3)
ROberts/Hughes
10/07/2018
(Sun. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jane Ragland
CCC Pumpkin Patch (4)
unneeded slots

12:30 pm - 3 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Katrinna Lee (3)
Katrinna, Anna, Payton
Amy Roman (3)

3 pm - 5:30 pm (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Beth Toben
Frank Hughes
Hannah Ditter
Mike Woodson

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Lisa Hutson (2)
+ Adam
joe cook
10/08/2018
(Mon. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Coats
Ashley Windham
Zoe and Zander

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Windham (2)

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Windham (2)

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ashley Windham (3)
10/09/2018
(Tue. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Canady
Laurie Banister

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynda Skeen
Nancy Hollinger
Nancy Hollinger, Etta Aycock

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
CCC Pumpkin Patch (4)
CalGals
10/10/2018
(Wed. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Canady
Laurie Banister

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Hutson
Beth Kelln

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Georgia Green

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
CCC Pumpkin Patch (4)
Youth
10/11/2018
(Thu. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amy Roman

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Katrinna Lee
Anna
Nancy Hollinger
Nancy Hollinger, Etta Aycock

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Bennett (2)

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Katrinna Lee (3)
Anna, payton, jake
Amy Roman
10/12/2018
(Fri. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Clsire Sullivan
Lisa Hutson

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
bettilu charlton
Cristy Richardson

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Frank & Bonnie Dawson (2)

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
joe cook
Williams Family (3)
10/13/2018
(Sat. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Jane Ragland (2)
and Lauryn
Jennifer Canady
Kristin Jack (3)

12:30 pm - 3 pm (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Georgetta Duncan
Brenda Coffman
Frank & Bonnie Dawson (2)

3 pm - 5:30 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Windham (3)
Zs and Ash
Barbara And Hsnnah Lewandowski (2)
Emilie Mcgraw

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Ashley Windham (3)
Zs and Ash
Beth Toben
10/14/2018
(Sun. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Jane Ragland
CCC Pumpkin Patch (4)
unneeded slots
Beth Kelln

12:30 pm - 3 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Katrinna Lee (3)
Katrinna, Anna, Payton
Amy Roman (3)

3 pm - 5:30 pm (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Lisa Hutson (2)
+Adam
Beth Toben

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Dayna Roberts (3)
Roberts/Hughes
Brenda Coffman
10/15/2018
(Mon. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Coats
Amy Roman

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Jack

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Joe Cook
10/16/2018
(Tue. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Hollinger
Nancy Hollinger, Etta Aycock

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynda Skeen
Beth Kelln

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Fisseler
Cristy Richardson
I’ll work this shift.

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bill And Brenda Shuttlesworth (2)
10/17/2018
(Wed. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Canady
Laurie Banister

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
bettilu charlton

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Georgia Green

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
10/18/2018
(Thu. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Canady
Cristy Richardson

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Hollinger (2)
Nancy Hollinger, Etta Aycock

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brenda Coffman

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Katrinna Lee (3)
Katrinna, Anna, Payton
Chris/Elizabeth Diamond
10/19/2018
(Fri. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Clsire Sullivan

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Becky Parker
Lisa Hutson

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Frank& Bonnie Dawson

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
10/20/2018
(Sat. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Jane Ragland (2)
and Lauryn
Jennifer Canady

12:30 pm - 3 pm (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Georgetta Duncan
Brenda Coffman

3 pm - 5:30 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Windham (3)
Zs and Ash
Dayna Roberts (3)
Roberts/Hughes

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Lisa Hutson (2)
+Adam
Ashley Windham (3)
Zs and Ash
10/21/2018
(Sun. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jane Ragland
CCC Pumpkin Patch (4)
unneeded slots

12:30 pm - 3 pm (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Katrinna Lee (3)
Katrinna, Anna, Payton
Amy Roman

3 pm - 5:30 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Beth Toben
Brenda Coffman
Joe Taube (4)
Taube Family

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Dayna Roberts (3)
Roberts/Hughes
Joe Cook
Barbara Lewandowski (2)
Barbara Lewandowski and Hannah (2)
10/22/2018
(Mon. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Coats
Brian Coats

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Jack
Lisa Hutson

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Frank And Bonnie Dawson (2)

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bill And Brenda Shuttlesworth (2)
10/23/2018
(Tue. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Canady
Laurie Banister

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynda Skeen
Nancy Hollinger
Nancy Hollinger, Etta Aycock

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Frank And Bonnie Dawson

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Katrinna Lee (3)
Katrinna, Anna, Payton
Bettilu Charlton
10/24/2018
(Wed. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Canady
Laurie Banister

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Hutson
bettilu charlton

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Georgia Green

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dayna Roberts (2)
Roberts/Hughes
Joe Cook
10/25/2018
(Thu. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Jack
Jennifer Canady

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Hollinger (2)
Etta Aycock

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Coffman
Becca Maxwell

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Amy Roman
joe cook
10/26/2018
(Fri. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Clsire Sullivan
Becky Parker

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Hutson
Jennifer Canady

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
joe cook
Nancy & John Edwards

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
joe cook
Lee and Dole Family (2)
10/27/2018
(Sat. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Jane Ragland (2)
and Lauryn
Kelly Bogard (2)
With Katie
Laci Terry (2)

12:30 pm - 3 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Ronnie Sullivan
Brenda Coffman
Kelly Bogard (2)
With Katie
Laci Terry (2)

3 pm - 5:30 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Windham (3)
Zs and Ash
Emilie McGraw Mcgraw
Jack Family (2)

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Windham (3)
Zs and Ash
Joe Cook
Becca Maxwell
Kenney Franklin
10/28/2018
(Sun. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jane Ragland
CCC Pumpkin Patch (4)
unneeded slots

12:30 pm - 3 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Katrinna Lee (3)
Katrinna, Anna, Payton
Amy Roman (3)

3 pm - 5:30 pm (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Lisa Hutson (2)
+Adam
Barbara Lewandowski (2)
Barbara Lewandowski + Hannah

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Dayna Roberts (3)
Roberts/Hughes
joe cook
10/29/2018
(Mon. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicole Coats

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Jack

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
joe cook

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Dayna Roberts (3)
Roberts/Hughes
joe cook
10/30/2018
(Tue. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Canady
Laurie Banister

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Hollinger (2)
Nancy Hollinger, Etta Aycock

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
joe cook

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bettilu Charlton
joe cook
10/31/2018
(Wed. 10:00am - 7:30pm)

10 am - 12:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Canady
Laurie Banister

12:30 pm - 3 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
bettilu charlton

3 pm - 5:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Georgia Green

5:30 pm - 7:30 pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Pumpkin Patch (2)
We will close at 5:30!


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home