Library Helpers

Third Grade

Mrs. Czerr needs a helping hand in the library.  Main duties include checking in/out books and reshelving.  This is a great opportunity to spend an hour with your child's class. Younger siblings are welcome.

* Please try to find a replacement, if you can no longer keep this commitment.

* You MUST have your license to volunteer every time.

Location: Gurney library

Created by:   Kristin Perkins
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
03/18/2019
(Mon. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 4- GOODIN

 
Nanci Madorsky
03/19/2019
(Tue. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 5- RICCELLI

 
Jessica Allen
03/20/2019
(Wed. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 6- ANDREAS

 
Cindy Blech
03/21/2019
(Thu. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 1- RITZ

 
03/22/2019
(Fri. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 2- JONES

 
04/01/2019
(Mon. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 3- TODARO

 
Maya Moyano Jecmen
04/02/2019
(Tue. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 4- GOODIN

 
Krista Latore
04/03/2019
(Wed. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 5- RICCELLI

 
Carl Venezia
04/04/2019
(Thu. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 6- ANDREAS

 
Jeanne Boral
04/05/2019
(Fri. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 1- RITZ

 
04/08/2019
(Mon. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 2- JONES

 
Elise Karberg
04/09/2019
(Tue. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 3- TODARO

 
Katie Mooney
04/10/2019
(Wed. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 4- GOODIN

 
KC Kruchko
04/11/2019
(Thu. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 5- RICCELLI

 
04/12/2019
(Fri. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 6- ANDREAS

 
04/15/2019
(Mon. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 1- RITZ

 
04/16/2019
(Tue. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 2- JONES

 
04/17/2019
(Wed. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 3- TODARO

 
04/22/2019
(Mon. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 4- GOODIN

 
KC Kruchko
04/23/2019
(Tue. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 5- RICCELLI

 
04/24/2019
(Wed. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 6- ANDREAS

 
Therese Zdesar
04/25/2019
(Thu. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 1- RITZ

 
Maggie Stauffer
04/26/2019
(Fri. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 2- JONES

 
Elise Karberg
04/29/2019
(Mon. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 3- TODARO

 
04/30/2019
(Tue. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 4- GOODIN

 
05/01/2019
(Wed. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 5- RICCELLI

 
05/02/2019
(Thu. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 6- ANDREAS

 
05/03/2019
(Fri. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 1- RITZ

 
Maggie Stauffer
05/06/2019
(Mon. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 2- JONES

 
05/07/2019
(Tue. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 3- TODARO

 
05/08/2019
(Wed. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 4- GOODIN

 
05/09/2019
(Thu. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 5- RICCELLI

 
05/10/2019
(Fri. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 6- ANDREAS

 
05/13/2019
(Mon. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 1- RITZ

 
Angela Berger
05/14/2019
(Tue. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 2- JONES

 
05/15/2019
(Wed. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 3- TODARO

 
Jessamine Marcin
05/16/2019
(Thu. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 4- GOODIN

 
Amy Catney
05/17/2019
(Fri. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 5- RICCELLI

 
05/20/2019
(Mon. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 6- ANDREAS

 
05/21/2019
(Tue. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 1- RITZ

 
05/22/2019
(Wed. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 2- JONES

 
05/23/2019
(Thu. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 3- TODARO

 
05/28/2019
(Tue. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 4- GOODIN

 
05/29/2019
(Wed. 9:10am - 10:10am)

Day 5- RICCELLI

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home