Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Christ the King Regional School

CSW CAR DISMISSAL PICKUP

Friday Februray 5, 2021

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up your family pick-up. Thank you!

Date: 02/05/2021 (Fri.)

Created by:   Kaye Herman
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Time (EST)

1st Car Pick-Up

11:30am (45)

 
44 of 45 slots filled
Roman Alciauskas
Sebastian Alciauskas
Debra Testa (2)
Meghan Faiola
Jen Reilly
Carter Reilly
Katie Uremovich
Kerri Butler
Finn and Rubino boys
Lauren Picerno
Stephanie Fekete
Geralyn Maiore
Beth Hanson
Hank and Julia Hanson
Rachel Neel
Finley & Shea
Justin Davis (3)
Ben (5th) and Andrew (2nd) and Gabrielle Zacharkow (6th)
Kelly Carr
Greysen Carr
Gina Crossey
Lauren Lepore (2)
Lucas & Marco
Alexia Gottschalch (2)
Jax and PJ Gottschalch
Adelene Khan
Samantha Jove
Isla and Elia Jove
Jennifer Shepherd
Shepherds
Alina Wiston
Shannon Gorman
Meghan Maeve and Shane Gorman
Amy Junod Placentra (2)
Vivienne and Michael
Kristina Thompson
Logan Thompson
Rachel Gould (2)
Rylee & Harper
Ronald Lodato
Tara Grimmie (2)
Max & Capri
Jennifer Greene
Whitney Greene
Adrienne Bell
Maureen Nelson (2)
Michael (3-1) & Thomas (1-1)
Dionne Bademosi
Adedeji and Destinee Bademosi
Jill Castellanos
Olivia Myers
Greyson 2-1
Colleen France
Stephanie O'Brien
Audrey Sheridan
Keiran & Declan Sheridan

2nd Car Pick-Up

11:45am (45)

 
36 of 45 slots filled
TINA MORALEDA
Moraleda sisters
Andrea Liccini
Ava rose liccini
Michelle Potts
Bryce Potts
Stacey Mrozinski
Colin Mrozinski 7-1
Jessie Dziengowski
Eddie Dziengowski
Jessica Silvestri
Danny Silvestri K-2
Ann Ungaro
Ungaro family
Simone Adeshina
Jade Hough
Lauren Rodriguez
Paul Sammut
John Paul Sammut
Beth Vasile
SJ and Lorenzo Vasile
Tamara LaCouture
Kieran Berna
Kelly Morrison
Allison (2-2) Madeleine (4-2)
Elizabeth Hoey (2)
Ella Hoey (3-2) Nicholas Hoey (K-1)
Danielle Jackson
Thailene Abalos
Gabriel,Brandon&Adrienne
Jo Anne Romano
Karen Deacon
Sara Deacon
Liz Matarese
Dante (6-2) & Nick (3-1) Matarese
Sara Owens
Michele Pro (2)
Madelyn & Caroline LaForm
Vanessa Crump (2)
Cameron Crump and Landon Foster
Nicole Bergamesco (2)
Matthew (2-2) and andrew (pre-k 4)
Joan Luca
I also pick up Elaina and Natalie Gibison.
Mary Rubino
Lauren Pagliaro
Grace (Pre-K : Carr)
Helen Le Du
Michelle Griffith (2)
Yazmin Willie & Anna Griffith
Gina Greenwood
Mike Moffett
Seamus McGettigan

3rd Car Pick-Up

12:00pm (45)

 
34 of 45 slots filled
Elizabeth Morse
Daniel & Austin
Tessa Selin
Jackson and the Braem’s
Bobby Eckert
Bobby & Ryan
Jessica Downey
Connor Downey- pick up
Magali Rodriguez
Josh and Norah Repici (2)
Rosemary Walsh (4)
Kathryn Schumacher
Grace Schumacher
Danielle DiCicco
Danielle Mueller
Casey, Ava and Emily Mueller
Bill O'Hara
Kaitlyn O'Hara
Maria Qualli (2)
Joey (2-1) and Maggie (pk) Qualli
Tamara Berkley
Claire Berkley
Nicole Valles
Violet Valles
Erin Zacharkow
Gabby Z
Dawn Hatch
Matthew & Erin
Dominic Hall
Joe Saporetti (3)
Saporetti/Clerici
Tracy Christmann
JD & Dominic Christmann
Meghan Donato (2)
Sophia Donato and Ava Bailey
Greg Winther
Lorrie Logan
Emily and Connor Logan
Holly Mirmanesh
Holly Mirmanesh
David Killian
Sheila Sandell
Walter, Penelope and Mabel (6-1, 4-1, PK)

4th Car Pick-Up

12:15pm (45)

 
33 of 45 slots filled
Maureen Skahill (2)
Tommy & Sean Skahill
Melissa Loudon
Aristea Ferraro
Andrew Riehs
Roxanne Riehs
Annie Madden
Owen Madden
Kate Persinger
Wyatt Persinger
Rene Chew (4)
Zoe, Kyra, Oliver, Callum Steinmetz
WILLIAM HOOVER
Fayona Hoover
Michelle Wiener
John (8-2) & Joseph (prek) Wiener
Lisa Foster
Juliet Foster (K), William Foster (2nd), Amelia Schiavi (1st)
Joanna Faden
Grant faden
Laura Maley
Karla DiSabatino
Angela Guerrera
Colleen Joyce
Clem & Jack Joyce
Sheila Dever
Michael Nikolidakis (2)
Olivia and Sophie Nikolidakis
Allie Carlisle
Henry McBride
Michael McBride
Brett Mower
Maria Qualli
Joey and Maggie Qualli
Douglas Fisher
Teddy Fisher
Denise Gonzalez
Trina Lisko
Emily Armstrong
Will Armstrong
Toni Haggerty
Jaxon & Gavin Haggerty
Lianne Tedeschi (2)
Summer Davis
Chase Davis

5th Car Pick-Up

12:30am (45)

 
43 of 45 slots filled
Andrea Molter
Zach and Lily Molter
Melissa Santomauro
Allison Shea
Sarah Leuzzi
Christopher & Louise
Krista Lope
Madison (2-1) Frankie (K-2)
Jill CHESTNUT
Erin McGrath
Dylan, Molly and Emma
Jess Lundgren
Reese Lundgren pre k
Megan Lafferty
Liam & Finnegan Lafferty
Kelly Finelli
Olivia Finelli
Lisa Roberts
Jeremiah Amegatcher K1
Lisa Thomas (2)
Juliana (4) & Landon (k) Thomas
Lisa Roberts
Joel and Jeremiah
Sheena Luessen
Joseph Canavan
Ryan and Lola Canavan
Christina Riggs
Melissa Alvater (2)
Logan and Maddox Alvater
Jennie Owens
Amelia Owens- pre-k
Erika Jurden
Hagen Jurden K2
Shannon Melini
Mimi Taylor
Bryce Taylor
Kelly Lasky
Katie Lasky
Aline MacNeill (2)
Nathan & Noah MacNeill
Karen Giorgio
Joey prek
Paige Stein
Tara Gudis
Brianne Zeier MacKenzie (3)
Tracy Reuter
Jack Reuter 1-1
Marisa McKibban
Steven McKibban 3-2
Robert DiMedio (2)
Allie grade 3-1 Stella K-2
Tina Papa (2)
Felicia DelloBuono
Kathie Gomez (2)
Nicole 5-2 and Alejandro Tovar Gomez 2-2
Alicia Darragh
ANN Tufano
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |