Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Spring Garden Waldorf School

Early Childhood Before and Aftercare Registration

If your early childhood student will be attending before or aftercare, please register online by noon on the day prior to the needed date of service.  If you need to register after this time, you must call the office (330-666-0574) to confirm your registration.  

All early childhood students - ages 3 through kindergarten - must be registered.  Space is limited and we will only be able to serve families whose children are registered to attend. This is necessary to offer the program with required staff to child ratios. Registration will close when ratios are met. The registration link will be listed in the side bar of the Tuesday Note each week.

If you register a student who does not attend, you will be charged for one half hour (per child) with the exception of absence due to illness.  If you do not register and the student is not picked up when dismissal ends at 3:30, the student will be walked to the office, you will be called, and you will be charged $10 for every 15 minute you are late.  

If you need to register your child and all slots are filled, please call the office at 330-666-0574.

Fees for Before and Aftercare for the 2019-20 school year are:

First Child:

$6/hour or $3/half hour

Each additional Sibling:

$4.80/hour or $2.40/half hour

Hours and location for early childhood before and aftercare for the 2019-20 school year are:

Beforecare

7:30 a.m. - 8:15 a.m. in Lavendar Garden (Room 104)

Aftercare

3:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. in early childhood meadow and Bluebell Garden (Room 106)

Created by:   Susan Hudson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
02/03/2020 (Mon.) Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Takeysha Lowe
Ashton
Grace Heller
02/04/2020 (Tue.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Takeysha Lowe
Ashton
Grace Heller
02/05/2020 (Wed.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Grace Heller
Kasha Holmgren
Memphis Moss
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Takeysha Lowe
Ashton
Grace Heller
Rachel Breece
Eden Stith
Rachel Breece
Eden Stith
02/06/2020 (Thu.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Takeysha Lowe
Ashton
Grace Heller
02/07/2020 (Fri.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Takeysha Lowe
Ashton
Grace Heller
Rachel Breece
Eden Stith
02/10/2020 (Mon.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Takeysha Lowe
Ashton
Grace Heller
02/11/2020 (Tue.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Takeysha Lowe
Ashton
Grace Heller
Joyce Gordon-Shapkaliska
02/12/2020 (Wed.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Kasha Holmgren
Memphis moss.
Amber Matheson
livingston
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Takeysha Lowe
Ashton
Grace Heller
Kasha Holmgren
Memphis Moss
02/13/2020 (Thu.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Kasha Holmgren
Memphis Moss
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Takeysha Lowe
Ashton
Grace Heller
Cynthia Boswell
Grant will be staying for aftercare on Thursday February, 13th.
Sabrije Shemo
Emma Shemo
02/14/2020 (Fri.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Julian Ashby
Takeysha Lowe
Ashton
Grace Heller
02/18/2020 (Tue.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Grace Heller
02/19/2020 (Wed.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Kasha Holmgren
Memphis moss
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Grace Heller
Rachel Breece
Eden Stith
Takeysha Lowe
02/20/2020 (Thu.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Grace Heller
Takeysha Lowe
02/21/2020 (Fri.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Grace Heller
Sumaya Musa
Sumi after care. 3:30 to 4:30 pm
Rachel Breece
Eden Stith
Takeysha Lowe
Sabrije Shemo
Emma Shemo
Nora Bialik
02/24/2020 (Mon.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
All slots filled
Grace Heller
Takeysha Lowe
Susan Hudson (7)
No additional sign-ups for 2/24
02/25/2020 (Tue.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Grace Heller
Takeysha Lowe
02/26/2020 (Wed.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Kasha Holmgren
Memphis moss
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Grace Heller
Rachel Breece
Eden Stith
Takeysha Lowe
Kasha Holmgren
Memphis moss
02/27/2020 (Thu.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Kasha Holmgren
Memphis moss
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Grace Heller
Takeysha Lowe
02/28/2020 (Fri.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Julian Ashby
Grace Heller
Rachel Breece
Eden Stith
Takeysha Lowe
Hannah Agoston
Pierce
03/02/2020 (Mon.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Takeysha Lowe
03/03/2020 (Tue.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Takeysha Lowe
03/04/2020 (Wed.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Kasha Holmgren
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Rachel Breece
Eden Stith
Takeysha Lowe
03/05/2020 (Thu.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Takeysha Lowe
03/06/2020 (Fri.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Takeysha Lowe
Rachel Breece
Liam Grimes
Sabrije Shemo
Emma Shemo
03/09/2020 (Mon.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Takeysha Lowe
03/10/2020 (Tue.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Takeysha Lowe
03/11/2020 (Wed.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Kasha Holmgren
Memphis moss
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Takeysha Lowe
Rachel Breece
Kasha Holmgren
Memphis moss
03/12/2020 (Thu.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Kasha Holmgren
Memphis moss
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Takeysha Lowe
03/13/2020 (Fri.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Julian Ashby
Takeysha Lowe
Rachel Breece
03/16/2020 (Mon.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Takeysha Lowe
03/17/2020 (Tue.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Takeysha Lowe
03/18/2020 (Wed.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Takeysha Lowe
Rachel Breece
03/19/2020 (Thu.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Takeysha Lowe
03/20/2020 (Fri.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Takeysha Lowe
Rachel Breece
03/30/2020 (Mon.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Takeysha Lowe
03/31/2020 (Tue.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Takeysha Lowe
04/01/2020 (Wed.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Takeysha Lowe
Rachel Breece
04/02/2020 (Thu.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Takeysha Lowe
04/03/2020 (Fri.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Rachel Breece
04/06/2020 (Mon.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
04/07/2020 (Tue.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
04/08/2020 (Wed.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Rachel Breece
04/09/2020 (Thu.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
04/14/2020 (Tue.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
04/15/2020 (Wed.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Rachel Breece
04/16/2020 (Thu.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
04/17/2020 (Fri.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Rachel Breece
04/20/2020 (Mon.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
04/21/2020 (Tue.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
04/22/2020 (Wed.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Rachel Breece
04/23/2020 (Thu.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
04/24/2020 (Fri.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Julian Ashby
04/27/2020 (Mon.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
04/28/2020 (Tue.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
04/29/2020 (Wed.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
04/30/2020 (Thu.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
05/01/2020 (Fri.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
05/04/2020 (Mon.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
05/05/2020 (Tue.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
05/06/2020 (Wed.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
05/07/2020 (Thu.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
05/11/2020 (Mon.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
05/12/2020 (Tue.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
05/13/2020 (Wed.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
05/14/2020 (Thu.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
05/19/2020 (Tue.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
05/20/2020 (Wed.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
05/21/2020 (Thu.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
05/22/2020 (Fri.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Julian Ashby
05/26/2020 (Tue.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
05/27/2020 (Wed.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
05/28/2020 (Thu.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
05/29/2020 (Fri.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
06/01/2020 (Mon.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
06/02/2020 (Tue.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
06/03/2020 (Wed.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
06/04/2020 (Thu.) Lavender Garden / Room 104  7:30am - 8:15am  

Early Childhood Beforecare (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Early Childhood Meadow / Bluebell Garden Room 106  2:00pm - 6:00pm  

Early Childhood Aftercare (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Susan Hudson
Julian Ashby
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info