Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Holiday Shop Volunteers

2019 Holiday Shop

The holiday season is quickly arriving and we are excited to be planning this years Holiday Shop,  but we can't do it alone.  The more help the better!!!!! You can find your child's class on the sign up genius or attached to the email from the school.  But also please keep in mind that you are more than welcome to volunteer during other class periods as well.  The kids all love this event and I love chairing it each year.  There is nothing sweeter than watching the kids shop for their family members, thinking of others and getting in the holiday spirit.  So sign up and come out enjoy this special time with us.  

Location: School Atrium

Created by:   Jessica Wszolek
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
12/09/2019 (Mon.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

4M (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Elaine Saxton
Syed Abubacker
9:30am - 10:00am  

1B (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Casey Schmidt
Meghan Bate
Megan Werve
Nathan Werve
Karen Harkenrider
Olivia Herring's grandma
Rob Bate
Anita Deochand
10:00am - 10:30am  

KWOL (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Molly Cannizzaro
Carolyn Ivins
Gina Supal
Pauline Clark
10:30am - 11:00am  

3ME (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Evelyn Coleman
Amanda Rosenberg
Pauline Clark
11:00am - 11:30am  

PreK-1MD (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Amanda Rosenberg
Pauline Clark
Vishali Moramganti
11:30am - 12:00pm  

2L (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Nina Viner
Pauline Clark
Christina Hoggan
Shannon Coleman
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

6ANC (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Beth D'angelo
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

3W (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Cheryl Provost
Nicole Sass
Maggie Brittain
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

1L (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Samantha Reina
Chandra Basu-Singh
Felicia Rosati
Jaime Cook
Meghan Bate
Kim Hutchinson
Stephanie Pizzillo
Rob Bate
Maggie Brittain
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

5F (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Maggie Brittain
12/10/2019 (Tue.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

4C (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Vandana Reddy
Molly Cannizzaro
Colleen Morgan
9:30am - 10:00am  

KR (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Kathy Hill
Brenda Stampfel
Kathy Peoples
10:00am - 10:30am  

5HA (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Donna Hope
Brenda Stampfel
Stacy D’Artagnan
Beth D'angelo
10:30am - 11:00am  

2MC (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Renee Szkubiel
Stacey Bernabe
Brenda Stampfel
11:00am - 11:30am  

2CH (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Renee Szkubiel
Stacey Bernabe
11:30am - 12:00pm  

2B (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Renee Szkubiel
Stacey Bernabe
Shelby Hurley
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

KM (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Renee Szkubiel
Stacey Bernabe
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

6S (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Stacey Bernabe
Carol Cooper-Braun
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

3D (10)

 
All slots filled
Samantha Reina
Donna Hope
Brianna Piontek
Stacey Bernabe
Rita Davison
Amy Emanski
Jaime Cook
Tara Bobal
Carol Cooper-Braun
Colleen Morgan
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

1R (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Stacey Bernabe
Sheena LaTorre
Desiree Henninger
Elizabeth Ashmore
Swathi Shetty
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

5P (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Stacey Bernabe
Rita Davison
Renee Szkubiel
Lauren Santise
Maggie Brittain
Shannon Coleman
Deborah Bilik
12/11/2019 (Wed.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

4F (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Cheryl Provost
Alysia Harned
Lauren Santise
Pallavi Ashok
Shannon Coleman
9:30am - 10:00am  

4H (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Zoll
Poornima Natarajan
Lauren Santise
10:30am - 11:00am  

KWOOD (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Kat Hutchison
Meghan Bate
Colleen Morgan
Lauren Santise
Sandy Gagliardi-manfredi
11:00am - 11:30am  

2CI (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Denise Guidici
Sarah Zoll
Elaine Saxton
Brenda Stampfel
Lauren Santise
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

6B (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Anna Fe Rebadavia
Evelyn Coleman
Nicole Sass
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

3P (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Anna Fe Rebadavia
Nina Viner
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

6A (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Stacey Bernabe
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

4S (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Rachel Farrow
Deirdre Hoffman
Stacey Bernabe
Anita Deochand
12/12/2019 (Thu.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

6L (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Stacey Bernabe
10:00am - 10:30am  

KB (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Stacey Bernabe
Dina Fanikos
11:30am - 12:00pm  

1M (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jennifer Chojnacki
Jenn Chojnacki
Amanda Schmalbach
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

5B (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Erin Litt
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

3MC (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Kim Hutchinson
Erin Flaherty
Erin Litt
Jennifer Chojnacki
Jenn Chojnacki
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

1K (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Jessica Painchaud
Gina Supal
Erin Litt
Alyssa Manfredi
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

5HO (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Tasneem Sabir
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service