Fall Parent/Teacher Conferences

Fall Parent/Teacher Conferences - Third Grade

Created by:   Diane Coady
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Ms. Accetta - Third Grade

11/01/2018 (Thu)
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Keighan Benderoth
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Sharon Matthews
Kevin Matthews
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Danielle Sowa
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Alysia Frank
Madison
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Chloe Carball Russell
Chloe Caraballo Russell
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Jocelyn Morel
Bellani Sanchez
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Karla Marquez
Joseph Nunez Marquez
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
William Faso
Michael Faso
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
Feby Thomas
Sansana Thomas
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   
11/06/2018 (Tue)
8:30am - 8:45am   
Maria Salto
Ronny Salto
8:45am - 9:00am   
Alyssa Videc
9:00am - 9:15am   
9:15am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:15am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
11:15am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 11:45am   
Nicole Jessie
Tyler Jessie
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   

Mr. Dominguez - Third Grade

11/01/2018 (Thu)
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Dana Moson
Cameron Moson
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Gunnar Benderoth
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Justin Buestan
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Liam Cavanagh
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Stephanie Peguero
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Lauren Edmonds
Sean Patrick
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Mr. & Mrs. Dizzine
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Jonathan Bermudez
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   
Melissa Harm
Kylie Harm
11/06/2018 (Tue)
8:30am - 8:45am   
Alex Blackmore
8:45am - 9:00am   
Amanda Bashqoy
Lila Yakata
9:00am - 9:15am   
Christine Bedrosian
9:15am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:15am   
Jennifer Bender
Jake Bender
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
11:15am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 11:45am   
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   
Charlene DiPisa

Ms. LaBier - Third Grade

11/01/2018 (Thu)
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Christine & Ed Coffey
Lillie
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Rijal Mohammed
Zavhan Mohammed
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Michele Woods
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Kimberly Moore
Lucas Knerr
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Florence Henriquez
7:30pm - 7:45pm   
7:45pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:30pm   
11/06/2018 (Tue)
8:30am - 8:45am   
8:45am - 9:00am   
9:00am - 9:15am   
9:15am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 10:15am   
Tracy Moran
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
11:15am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 11:45am   
1:00pm - 1:15pm   
1:15pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:45pm   
1:45pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:15pm   
2:15pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:45pm   
2:45pm - 3:00pm   

Ms. Murphy - Third Grade

11/01/2018 (Thu)
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Daniela Calli
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Melissa Cohen
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Joseph Holland
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Melissa Ennis
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Karleigh Rodriguez
Aidan Rodriguez
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Aisling Carney
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Constance Cataldi
7:15pm - 7:30pm