Heritage Swim & Dive Team

2018 MIA List (NO PASSWORD NEEDED)

MIA List 2018

Heritage Swim & Dive Team

Directions: You must sign each of your children up for all meets that they won't be attending. Select the day/time for the meet you won't be attending. When signing up, check the "Display an alternate name" and enter you child's first and last name. It is also helpful to include their age group in the  My Comment field (ex. 10&under).

You are assumed to be attending the meet unless you mark yourself as MIA here by 2 days before the meet.  That means:

  • Wednesday at midnight for a Saturday meet
  • Sunday at midnight for a Wednesday meet
  • Tuesday at midnight for a Friday meet

After this time, you must contact a coach personally to scratch your swimmer - last minute changes wreak havoc on the lane and heat assignments,

scratch only in an emergency!

 

We swim RAIN OR SHINE, so come prepared for the weather, and potential delays if thunder is forecasted, weather is not a reason to scratch!

 

Created by:   Heritage Swim and Dive Chairs
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Location Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT)

MIA

Time Trials @ Heritage 

06/23/2018
(Sat, 8:30am - 12:00pm)

 
43 slots filled - more available
Abby Zimmerman (2)
Phoebe (10 under) & Spencer (6 under)
Emma Thomas
Faith Clark
Sadie O’neil
Meredith Teague
Erin Warren (2)
Henry Hansel (13) and Warren Hansel (11)
Elise McMorrow
Michelle Fortier (3)
Julia Douglas Sarah
Erika Santoro
Charlie (8) Emmie (5)
Alyson Becker (2)
PJ (swm) and Otto (dive)
Lauren Solar
Phoebe and Tyler Solar
Connaught Colbert
Brian Colbert
Sandy Caggiano (2)
Amy & Catie Caggiano
Suzy Symons
Sarah Symons
Maureen Basmajian (2)
Alexander and Nora Basmajian
Dawn McCullough (2)
Lily and Molly McCullough.
Susan Mahan
Sarah and Abby Kirincich
Andrea Kakas
Gabriella, Adler and Dane
Livy Poulin
Juliet Taylor
Kelly Ryan (3)
John, James and Patrick Ryan
Gretchen Carr
Sue Reynolds
Amanda(12) James (10) Julia(8)
Lauree Cameron Eckler
Lucia Eckler is MIA for TT, Bella and Sophia will confirm on 6/20
Grace Waldeck
Matthew Crowell
Betsy Keller
Annie Keller
MELISSA ONEILL
Tucker O'Neill
Sam McCullough
Kate Bowers
Maggie + Will Bowers
Simon Bigay
George Yates
11+
Jack Francini
Wayland @ Heritage 

06/30/2018
(Sat, 8:30am - 12:00pm)

 
28 slots filled - more available
Amanda Haeni
Kaia and Nicolas
Melissa Finn
Leo Finn (10) & Maggie Finn (8)
Michelle Fortier (3)
Julia Douglas Sarah
Erika Santoro
Charlie (8) Emmie (5)
Meredith Monaghan
Lorelei (11) is MIA (Brandon WILL swim)
Kingsley Caulfield (3)
Charlie, Harry, Whit Gamber
Sarah Castillo
Luke Castillo (6) Colin Castillo (4)
Lauren Solar
Phoebe and Tyler Solar
Mitzi Johnson
Nate Johnson
Jen Bridgman
Ada (9) and Ellie (7)
Kim Capello (2)
Nina and Daisy
Livy Poulin
Lilly Soillis
Lilly Soillis (12)
Family Watson (3)
Soren, Aurora, Caden
Liz Jones
Jake, Violet
Emmy O'Donnell
Grace Waldeck
Matthew Crowell
Kate Bowers
Maggie + Will Bowers
Maggie Francini
U17
Michelle Schmidt
Ellie Schmidt (9) and Charlie Schmidt (6)
Chelmsford at Heritage 

07/07/2018
(Sat, 8:30am - 1:00pm)

 
13 slots filled - more available
Amanda Haeni
Kaia only MIA (Nicolas will swim)
Meredith Teague
Michelle Fortier
Julia
Annie Keller (5 year old)
Jen Sacheck-Ward
Tess and Austin Ward
Mitzi Johnson
Nate Johnson
Kim Capello (2)
Nina and Daisy
Susan Mahan
Sarah and Abby Kirincich
Lilly Soillis
Lilly Soillis (12)
Grace Waldeck
Matthew Crowell
Kate Bowers
Maggie + Will Bowers
Thoreau Club 

07/11/2018
(Wed, 5:30pm)

 
11 slots filled - more available
Max Charde
Caroline Mahoney (2)
Abigail and Molly Mahoney
Jen Bridgman
Ada (9) and Ellie (7)
Juliet & Hayden Taylor (2)
Grace Waldeck
Isabel Crowell
Matthew Crowell
Kate Bowers
Maggie + Will Bowers
George Yates
11+
Heritage @ Wedgewood 

07/14/2018
(Sat, 8:30am - 12:30pm)

 
13 slots filled - more available
Clair Trudeau (2)
Arden and Sean Trudeau
Max Charde
Jackie Genova
Polly & Dottie Curran (2)
Dottie (5) and Polly (7)
Julia Elliott
Maggie Elliott
Jen Bridgman
Ada (9) and and Ellie (7)
Jennie Werner
Maddie (8) and Jack (5) Werner
Grace Waldeck
Kate Bowers
Maggie + Will Bowers
George Yates
11+
Maggie, Jack, Kate and Emily Francini
Swim All Stars @ Wayland 

07/18/2018
(Wed, 4:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
11 slots filled - more available
Erika Santoro
Charlie (8) Emmie (5)
Alyson Becker
PJ away at camp
Sarah Castillo
Luke Castillo (7)
Lauren Solar
Phoebe and Tyler Solar
Polly & Dottie Curran (2)
Dottie (5) and Polly (7)
Jennie Werner
Maddie (8), Jack (5)
Liz Jones
Jake, Violet
Grace Waldeck
Kate Bowers
Maggie + Will Bowers
George Yates
11+
Colonial Classic @ Westford 

07/25/2018
(Wed, 4:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
18 slots filled - more available
Elise McMorrow
Erika Santoro
Charlie (8) Emmie(5)
Juliet & Hayden Taylor (2)
Alyson Becker
PJ away at camp
Abby Zimmerman (2)
Phoebe (10), Spencer (6)
Isabel Crowell
Matthew Crowell
Sandy Caggiano (2)
Amy and Catie Caggiano
Susan Mahan
Sarah and Abby Kirincich
Livy Poulin
Family Watson (3)
Soren, Aurora, Caden
Grace Waldeck
Kate Bowers
Maggie + Will Bowers
Heritage @ Westford 

07/28/2018
(Sat, 8:30am - 12:30pm)

 
20 slots filled - more available
Abby Zimmerman (2)
Phoebe (10 under) & Spencer (6 under)
Elise McMorrow
Juliet & Hayden Taylor (2)
Alyson Becker
PJ away at camp
Kingsley Caulfield
Charlie,Harry, Whit Gamber
Isabel Crowell
Matthew Crowell
Annie Keller (5 year old)
Abby Jenney (2)
James (8&u) Sophia (6&u)
Connaught Colbert
Connaught Colbert
Susan Mahan
Sarah and Abby Kirincich
Family Watson (3)
Soren, Aurora, Caden
Emmy O'Donnell
Grace Waldeck
Kate Bowers
Maggie + Will Bowers
Swim Championships @ Heritage 

08/04/2018
(Sat, 7:30am - 4:00pm)

 
10 slots filled - more available
Alyson Becker
PJ away at camp
Annie Keller (5 year old)
Lauren Solar
Phoebe and Tyler Solar
Julia Elliott
Maggie elliott
Allison Kugler
Thomas (5) & Harry (3)
Jennie Werner
Maddie (8), Jack (5)
Susan Mahan
Sarah and Abby Kirincich
Grace Waldeck
Kate Bowers
Maggie + Will Bowers
George Yates
11+


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home