2020 SVF Festival

2020 SVF FESTIVAL VOLUNTEERS

Sign up is closed, please sign up in person or make changes at the Festival. Thank you.

Created by:   SVF Church
 

PLEASE NOTE: The sign up period for this event has ended and the sign up creator has locked all sign up slots from being modified. Contact the creator for more details.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST)

BACKUP VOLUNTEER

Adults (only) to fill in where needed

02/21/2020 (Fri) TBD 
5:00pm - 8:00pm   
Karla Room
 
8:00pm - 11:00pm   
Flor Gervacio
02/22/2020 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
Olivia Herman
2:00pm - 5:00pm   
Marie Destinoble
5:00pm - 8:00pm   
Marie Destinoble
8:00pm - 11:00pm   
Marie Destinoble
02/23/2020 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Blamca Ioppolo
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
Jade Mason
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Marie Destinoble

BAKE SALE

3 Adults and 2 Students

02/21/2020 (Fri) Paddy's Pub 
5:00pm - 8:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Kate Johnston-Hunt
Debbie & Mackenzie Dexter (2)
Elizabeth Rurey
Natalia Deluca
8:00pm - 11:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Liza Galasso
Amabelle Lu
Amabelle & Gabriella Lu (2)
Lourdes Ambut (2)
Kassandra
Melissa Morgan Wright
02/22/2020 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Blanca Ioppolo
Carol Brisson (4)
Carol/Katie Rose Brisson&Libby Lukasievich/Sabrina Caruana
2:00pm - 5:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Greta Brammeier
Tory Duimstra
Jessica Zuraw
Carrie Malo
Brittany Kendall
Logan Prince
5:00pm - 8:00pm (5)  
1 of 5 slots filled
Farrah Donahue
Student: Areila Donahue
8:00pm - 11:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Christina Geib (3)
2 adults 1 student
Josh Geib
Katharine Geib
02/23/2020 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Ellen Piazza
Robert Piazza
Tina Badame
Heidi Guevarra
Domenique And Landon Martin
Landon Martin
3:00pm - 6:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Kathryn Heidisch (3)
Kathryn Heidisch + 2 students (Christian & Lily)
Jayna Marshall (2)
with Robert Marshall
6:00pm - 8:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Farrah Donahue
Student: Areila Donahue
Jaclyn Tafaro (2)
Lyla and Leighton
Marina Herman
Maggie Talty

CLAM CHOWDER SERVER (FOOD COURT)

Adult

02/21/2020 (Fri) Paddy's Pub 
5:00pm - 8:00pm   
Melissa Paulitz
Craig Paulitz
 
8:00pm - 11:00pm   
Susan Miller
02/22/2020 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
Jennifer Guffey
2:00pm - 5:00pm   
Aleshia Wolanske
5:00pm - 8:00pm   
Marie Joseph
8:00pm - 11:00pm   
Regine Decolline
02/23/2020 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Dawn Nelson
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
Tara Evans
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Jaclyn Tafaro

ENTRANCE GATE ##5 Parking/Security/Fleamarket (near tennis courts)

Adults

02/21/2020 (Fri) Tennis courts 
5:00pm - 8:00pm   
Nick Coon
 
8:00pm - 11:00pm   
tim richerson
02/22/2020 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
Dan Dowdle
2:00pm - 5:00pm   
Kevin Corbett
5:00pm - 8:00pm   
Olivia Herman
8:00pm - 11:00pm   
henriette orphee
02/23/2020 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Joe Pavia
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
Blamca Ioppolo
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Eddie Rodriguez

FESTIVAL BREAKDOWN

02/24/2020 (Mon) See Jay Flood 
8:00am - 3:00pm   
5 slots filled - more available
Joseph Poletti
Laurice Somerville
I am available until 12
Jairo Namur
Zachary Norris
Available until 12pm
Heather Johansen
02/25/2020 (Tue)  
8:00am - 3:00pm   
3 slots filled - more available
Leslee Minnich
Im also signed up to work the margarita booth Sunday 6-8pm
Diane Osgood
Andrea Soldo
Be there in the am

FESTIVAL SET UP

Meet with Jay Flood (Family Life Center)

02/17/2020 (Mon) See Jay Flood 
9:00am - 3:00pm   
6 slots filled - more available
Deanna Coon
Barbara Kajak
Maria J Molina
10:30 to 3
Flor Hernandez (3)
Jason and Bradley Hernandez
02/18/2020 (Tue)  
9:00am - 3:00pm   
10 slots filled - more available
Tony Lowe
Patrick Hunt
Kristina or Ardie Ermers
Barbara Kajak
Ralph Risco
Kevin Kelly
Flor Hernandez
Steven Laccone
Fran Sharon
Diana Jacome
02/19/2020 (Wed)  
9:00am - 3:00pm   
14 slots filled - more available
Alicia Donelan
Barbara Kajak
Courtney Urrutia
Blamca Ioppolo
Lisa Baldassari
Barbara Stearns (3)
Marzie McDermott
Maria Howard
Flor Hernandez
Chet Maymon
Winnie Duffin
MARCELA BENAVIDES
02/20/2020 (Thu)  
9:00am - 3:00pm   
9 slots filled - more available
Michelle MCQUIRE (2)
Barbara Kajak
Flor Hernandez
Erin Keller
Ashley De Souza (2)
Can be there at 10am
MARCELA BENAVIDES
FROM 12PM
Courtney Urrutia
02/21/2020 (Fri)  
8:00am - 3:00pm   
7 slots filled - more available
Leigh Rivard
Barbara Kajak
Lisa Talty
Peggy Zuccarelli
8-11:30
Flor Hernandez
Stephanie Hernandez
Eloina Cavazos Lore

FLEA MARKET BREAKDOWN

02/24/2020 (Mon) Gym- See Al Attard 
8:00am - 3:00pm   
18 slots filled - more available
Jaclyn Tafaro (3)
Lyla and Leighton
J Wandtke (3)
Jill, Jaiden, James
Gianna And Maria Bongiorno (2)
Rachel Cooke (2)
Chase Cooke & Connor Cavo - 10:00 - 3:00
Winnie Duffin (2)
Winnie and Kaitlin Duffib
Diane Osgood
Ann Rodriguez
Mary Ella and I
Allison Reinoso
Leah Reinoso
Sebastian Thomas
George St. Hilaire

FLEA MARKET DURING FESTIVAL

Gym

02/21/2020 (Fri) Gym- See Al Attard 
2:00pm - 5:30pm   
42 slots filled - more available
Leyton Zorumski (4)
Leyton Zorumski, Johnny Boueri, Matteo Moran, Max Crossen
Trent Crossen (2)
Myrca Latortue
Jaclyn Tafaro (3)
Lyla and Leighton
Oliver White
Lily White
Rolph Joseph
Olivia Robbins
Vicki Chung (Andrew)
Bertinie Esterlin
Gabriel Ruiz
Pierce Dono
Olivier Charles-Pierre
Carter Dexter
Shannon Sipperley (2)
Cait & Shan
Andrew Chung
Bridget ODonnell
Jack and Lauren ODonnell
Flora Hernandez (3)
Jason and Bradley Hernandez
Stacey Dowdle
Donovan Landeg
JOANNE M MURPHY MURPHY
Lauren Ladd
Lauren Ladd
Jack Roberts
Jack Roberts
Maria Howard (2)
Sophia Kemp, Marcus Kemp
Vanessa Garmany
Student - Laureano R. Cordero
John Ligotti
Jodi Harris
Ryder Beaulac
Kaitlin Duffin (2)
Kaitlin Duffin and Anastasia Estilus
Owen Hill
Justin Pope
Landon Martin
 
5:30pm - 9:00pm   
16 slots filled - more available
Trent Crossen
Barbara Kajak
Farrah Donahue (2)
Student: Areila Donahue
Fernelle Desravines
Abigail Drexler
Nate Howard
Flora Hernandez (3)
Jason and Bradley
mirna princeton
Denise Cheremond
JOANNE M MURPHY MURPHY
Jeannie Renzulli (2)
Gladys Princeton
02/22/2020 (Sat)  
10:00am - 1:00pm   
32 slots filled - more available
Christina Price (2)
Christina and Evie Price (7th grade)
Christopher Hohner (2)
Christopher D Hohner
Trent Crossen
Crystal Turner
Lourdes Ambut (2)
With Kassandra (daughter/high school)
Joan Lorne
Mark Forgione
Laurenise Hyacinthe
Maria Forastero
Ryan Ermers (2)
Ryan Ermers + additional Student
Pauline Nguyen
Widgenia Jean
Makayla Karl
Matthew Herrero
Jack Whiteman
Jack Whiteman
Maddie Swanson
Alliana Elusme
Linda Gabriel
Kathy Mandato
Woodensky Occeus
Riley 10am- 1pm (2)
Mary Ella Rodriguez/ Riley Roberts
Reese Vancek
Reese Vancek
Ben Nguyen
Sebastian Thomas
Dean Forastiero
Justin Pope
Hayleigh Fischer
1:00pm - 4:00pm   
14 slots filled - more available
Zelia Beckett
Kathy Mandato
Trent Crossen
Ingrid Moise
Cherie Spencer
Fernelle Desravines
Alliana Elusme
Flora Hernandez (3)
Jason and Bradley
Anna McLaren
Samutza Cange
hours for Mirna Princeton Family
Kaitlin Duffin (2)
Kaitlin and Winnie Duffin
4:00pm - 7:00pm   
16 slots filled - more available
Farrah Donahue
Kerling Charles-Pierre (2)
Olivier
Fernelle Desravines
Gloria Arias
Deicy Osorio (2)
Daniela Contrera
Farrah Donahue
Hunter Wolf
Flora Hernandez (3)
Jason and Bradley
Gloria Morris
Winnie Duffin
Denise Cheremond
Gladys Princeton
7:00pm - 9:00pm   
12 slots filled - more available
Barbara Kajak
Jade Mason (2)
Susan Carriegos
Vicki Chung (Andrew) (2)
Andrew also
Flora Hernandez (3)
Jason and Bradley
mirna princeton
Winnie Duffin
Gladys Princeton
02/23/2020 (Sun)  
10:00am - 1:30pm   
12 slots filled - more available
Trent Crossen (2)
Farrah Donahue (2)
Student: Areila Donahue
Liza Galasso
Joan Lorne
Gloria Arias
Deicy Osorio (2)
Daniela Contrera
Winnie Duffin
Mary Kelly
Ellen Brammer
1:30pm - 5:00pm   
14 slots filled - more available
Trent Crossen
Barbara Kajak
Farrah Donahue (2)
Student: Areila Donahue
Fernelle Desravines
Maria Forastero
Flora Hernandez (3)
Jason and Bradley
mirna princeton
Samutza Cange
hours for Mirna Princeton Family
Fernelle Desravines
JOANNE M MURPHY MURPHY
Gladys Princeton

FLEA MARKET SET UP

Coffee & Donuts served Saturday 2/8 -Saturday 2/15 Lunch served Monday 2/17 - Thursday 2/20

02/08/2020 (Sat) Gym 
9:00am - 3:00pm   
18 slots filled - more available
Erika Martinez (2)
Vincent Amato (2)
Mary Engroff
Jennifer Hill (4)
Jamie, Owen and Sammi will help too
Diana Hejeile (2)
Not in 15, Pedro and Diana
Luis Castillo
Not on 15
Beau Rurey
Beau can go from 9-12
Cayden Felstead
Cayden Felstead can assist 9-Noon
Vicki Chung (Andrew)
Flora Hernandez (3)
Jason and Bradley
Ann Rodriguez
Mary Ella
02/10/2020 (Mon) Gym- See Al Attard 
9:00am - 3:00pm   
5 slots filled - more available
Natalia Deluca
Laurenise Hyacinthe
Zurima Herrera
Carlene Laseter
Work 9:00-2:00
Joy Waugh
12-3
02/11/2020 (Tue)  
9:00am - 3:00pm   
7 slots filled - more available
Stacey Cavo
12-3p
Nancy Vera
Helene Olsson-White
Rachel Cooke
Jennifer Seamann
Carlene Laseter
Elaine Karalekas
9 a.m. - 2 p.m.
02/12/2020 (Wed)  
9:00am - 3:00pm   
5 slots filled - more available
Ericka Ruiz
marcela benavides
Melanie Prada
Sadie Hasey
I can stay until noon
Elaine Karalekas
9 a.m. - 2 p.m.
02/13/2020 (Thu)  
9:00am - 3:00pm   
8 slots filled - more available
Ruth Napoliton
For Taylee Nannini Family, would like to sort Furniture or appliances
Ericka Ruiz
Whereline Germiny (Dieujuste)
Neilia Palermo
Alliana Elusme
Wilbert Charles
Carlene Laseter
Megan Hanley
02/14/2020 (Fri)  
9:00am - 3:00pm   
6 slots filled - more available
Robyn Webb
Iris Pavon
I can volunteer from 10-1
Carlene Laseter
Karyn Chatterton
Elaine Karalekas
9 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Flora Hernandez
02/15/2020 (Sat)  
9:00am - 3:00pm   
12 slots filled - more available
Juan Ruiz
Gabriel Ruiz
Beau Rurey
Beau can do 3 hours
Farrah Donahue
Vincent Amato
Vanessa Rodriguez
only 3 hrs
Joseph Poletti
Maria Santos Risco
Carlene Laseter
Work 10:00-3:00
Flora Hernandez (3)
Jason and Bradley
02/17/2020 (Mon)  
9:00am - 3:00pm   
7 slots filled - more available
Iris Pavon
kara falcinella
Elaine Karalekas
9 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Flora Hernandez (3)
Jason and Bradley
Keslene Neossaint
Will be available from 9-12:30
02/18/2020 (Tue)  
9:00am - 3:00pm   
2 slots filled - more available
Dottie Hoyt
Elaine Karalekas
9 a.m. - 2 p.m.
02/19/2020 (Wed)  
9:00am - 3:00pm   
14 slots filled - more available
Katrina Amoros
Daphne Lankau
Carol Brisson
Paula Rae Forastiero
Elaine Karalekas
9 a.m. - 2 p.m. / Avail. 2/21 9 a.m. - 2 p.m.
Flora Hernandez
Leslie Murrell
Rachel Cooke
9:15 - 12:15
Stacey Cavo
10-1
Stephanie Reyes
11:30-3pm
Courtney Urrutia
Lourdes Ambut (2)
With Rommel Ambut 9-12
MARCELA BENAVIDES
FROM 1PM
02/20/2020 (Thu)  
9:00am - 3:00pm   
9 slots filled - more available
Whereline Germiny (Dieujuste)
Alliana Elusme
Wilbert Charles
kara falcinella
Flora Hernandez
Stephanie Reyes
Courtney Urrutia
Courtney Urrutia
Courtney Urrutia

FOOD COURT (TICKET TAKERS & SERVERS)

Adults Only- Hair nets and gloves will be provided and must be worn

02/21/2020 (Fri) Outside Food Tent 
5:00pm - 8:00pm (8)  
5 of 8 slots filled
Onieda Rodriguez
Onieda Rodriguez
Olinda Rodriguez
Judith Garcia
Neysha Texeira-Tejada
Allyson Defelice
 
8:00pm - 11:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Stefane Jean-Jacques
Lilly Tobias
Charlie Tobias
David Filjones
02/22/2020 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Stefane Jean-Jacques
Judith Garcia
Wilbert Charles
Deborah Laccone
2:00pm - 5:00pm (8)  
3 of 8 slots filled
Carolina Luque (2)
Carolina Luque and Brad Rohrer
Wilbert Charles
5:00pm - 8:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Ana Berkowitz Rojas Berkowitz Rojas
8:00pm - 11:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Ana Berkowitz Rojas Berkowitz Rojas
02/23/2020 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (8)  
3 of 8 slots filled
Kat Kadian-Baumeyer
Dennis Baumeyer
Judith Garcia
3:00pm - 6:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Ana Berkowitz Rojas Berkowitz Rojas
Heather Johansen
6:00pm - 8:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Melissa Potak

GOLF CART DRIVERS

Adults at least 21 years old with valid license

02/21/2020 (Fri) Various locations around campus 
5:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Dan Dowdle
Ralph Risco
Rose Byrnes
 
8:00pm - 11:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Alfonzo Silva
Eric Poletti
TERRY MORGAN
02/22/2020 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Luis Gaztambide
Ray Forastiero
Regi Xhosa
2:00pm - 5:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jorge Vasquez
Gardith Beauplan
Gardith Beauplan
Onieda Rodriguez
Lenin Montenegro
5:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Jorge Vasquez
Jayson Chung
8:00pm - 11:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jorge Vasquez
Eric Poletti
ADAM DUIMSTRA
02/23/2020 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Dan Dowdle
Jorge Vasquez
Jason Melvin
3:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jorge Vasquez
Ray Forastiero
Adam Lim
6:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Marie Borland
Marie Borland
Connor Wordelmann
Kyle Sutton

KIDS CORNER

2 Adults and 3 students at least 12 years old

02/21/2020 (Fri) Outside kids tent 
5:00pm - 8:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Charlotte Donelan
henriette orphee
Maddie Swanson
Maria Howard (2)
Sophia Kemp & Marcus Kemp
 
8:00pm - 11:00pm (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
henriette orphee
Melissa Morgan Wright (2)
02/22/2020 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Mary La Masa
Gardith Beauplan
bertinie esterlin
Domenic Tabano
Domenic Tabano Student
Delaney Dowdle
Kathryn Rivera
2:00pm - 5:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Charlotte Donelan
Michelle St. Hilaire
Michelle and Michelene St. Hilaire
Gracie Szymanski
Erica Vititoe
Nathaniel Utrera
5:00pm - 8:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
henriette orphee (2)
Araceli Plancarte (2)
1 adult, 1 child
Leah Reinoso
8:00pm - 11:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
henriette orphee
Zelia Beckett
Anna McLaren
Anna McLaren
Ben Nguyen
Sebastian Thomas
02/23/2020 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Maura Evans
Gracie Szymanski
Grace Stalcup
Nathaniel Utrera
Kaleigh Dibble
SJPII student
3:00pm - 6:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Drew Shiell
Dallis Cahorshak
Dallis Cahorshak
Jadyn Pavich
Stewart Bernard
Anthony Smith
6:00pm - 8:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Nick Potak
Melissa Potak
henriette orphee
Isabella Castro
Angelica Brinkman

KITCHEN HELP

Adults Only

02/21/2020 (Fri) Inside kitchen 
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Terry Morgan
 
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
02/22/2020 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
02/23/2020 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Gina Molina (2)
Student: Dominick Francique
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  

LIQUOR WHEEL

Adults Only & Must Sign Waiver

02/21/2020 (Fri) Outside near food tent 
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ruth Napoliton
For Taylee Nannini Family hours
Angi Many
 
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jeff Grabosky
Richard Talty
02/22/2020 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Monica Yeschek (2)
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Bryan Miller
With Jamie Hill
Jamie Hill
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jessica Combs (2)
Lola Swanson
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Richard Talty
ralph risco
02/23/2020 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Marie Borland
Stacey LaFreniere-Hanna
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
anna murphy
Anick Forcier
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Stella James
Karen Kowalski

MARGARITA BOOTH

Adults Only & Must Sign Waiver

02/21/2020 (Fri) Outside near food tent 
5:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Melanie Duplaga Zorumski (2)
melanie & matt Zorumski
luke hodgens
 
8:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Eric Price
Kevin Black
Kevin Black
Erika Martinez (2)
02/22/2020 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Michele Harrington (2)
Michele Harrington and Carla Thrower
Nancy Vera
Catherine Whiteman
Jason whiteman
2:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kim Gallagher (2)
David Schmidt
Francesca Spilabotte
5:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
julie moran (4)
8:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Matt Robbins (2)
Matt Robbins
Jennifer Benstein (2)
02/23/2020 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Dawn Lamb (3)
Jen Vancek, Jen Leo and Dawn Lamb
Jennifer Vancek
3:00pm - 6:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Shannon Shiell (2)
John/Vicki Hulsman
Jorge Vasquez
Lisbeth Yachachin
6:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Jorge Vasquez
Lisbeth Yachachin
Dawn Transleau (2)
Dawn & Andy
Leslee Minnich

PARKING

Adults (one each for west side, south side and east side of church)

02/21/2020 (Fri) Various locations around campus 
5:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Joe Townsend
 
8:00pm - 11:00pm (3)  
02/22/2020 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (3)  
2:00pm - 5:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Thomas Waters
5:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
8:00pm - 11:00pm (3)  
02/23/2020 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (3)  
3:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
6:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  

PIZZA

Adults Only, hair nets and gloves must be worn

02/21/2020 (Fri) Outside food tent 
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Araceli Plancarte
Flor Gervacio
 
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mark Fix
Ana Berkowitz Rojas Berkowitz Rojas
02/22/2020 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Robert Tabano (2)
Robert Tabano and Tracy Rostellini
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Linda Heidisch
Christian Heidisch
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Clay Hyslop
Jorge Vasquez
Lisbeth Yachachin
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lisbeth Vasquez (2)
02/23/2020 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lucia Segal
Mark Fix
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  

SILENT AUCTION MONITOR

Adults

02/21/2020 (Fri) Music Room 
10:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Polyanna Da Costa
1:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Maria Forastero
Fern Neossaint
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Michelle Bender
Ken Bender
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mary Engroff
Illiana Ladd
02/22/2020 (Sat) Music Room 
10:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
1:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sarah Lowe
Fern Neossaint
Error I sign in for Friday but it will be Sat pls cancel Friday. Thanks
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Flora Hernandez
02/23/2020 (Sun) Music Room 
10:00am - 1:30pm (2)  
1:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  

SILENT AUCTION PICKUPS

Adults to help when silent auction winners pay and pick up items

02/24/2020 (Mon) Music Room 
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Flora Hernandez
02/25/2020 (Tue) Music Room 
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Colleen Stiger
02/26/2020 (Wed) Music Room 
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  

SODA

(1) Adult and (3 students). We must have at least one adult per shift.

02/21/2020 (Fri) Outside soda trailer 
5:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Alexis Lannan (2)
Alexis Lannan & Noel Brillinger
Jodi Harris (2)
Jodi Harris Hunter Beaulac
 
8:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Lisbeth Vasquez (3)
Sophie and Brian
Julia Poletti
02/22/2020 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Melissa Mandato (2)
And Anthony Smith
Jorge Vasquez (2)
Brian & Sophie Vasquez
2:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Jorge Vasquez (3)
Brian & Sophie Vasquez & Lisbeth Yachachin
Richard Talty
5:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Gary Bosco (4)
Hannah, Ella, Grace
8:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Elizabeth Miller (4)
Charlie. Paige & Luke
02/23/2020 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Jorge Vasquez (3)
Brian & Sophie Vasquez & Lisbeth Yachachin
Julia Poletti
3:00pm - 6:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Lily Amoros
Michele Harrington (2)
Madison Harrington and Brooke Zorovich
Jorge Vasquez
Brian Vasquez
6:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Stacy Smith (4)
H. Smith, J. PAVICH, K. Gill, A. Carlin

TABLE CLEAN UP (INSIDE)

02/21/2020 (Fri) Inside Paddy's Pub 
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Richard Talty
Diane Osgood
 
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristina Williamson
Kristina
Robert Miller
02/22/2020 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Giuliana Risco
Tyler Corbett
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristina Williamson
Mary
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristina Williamson
Kristina
Diane Osgood
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
02/23/2020 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Isabella Guevarra
Lauren Shramko
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Chase Goodridge
Chase is 13 years old- is this ok?
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Luisa Marin (2)
Juliana Marin

TABLE CLEAN UP (OUTSIDE)

02/21/2020 (Fri) Outside tables 
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ben Nguyen
Sebastian Thomas
 
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
02/22/2020 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Steven Laccone
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Deanna Coon
Clive Coon
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
02/23/2020 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Hunter Wolf
Ryan Ermers
Ryan Ermers
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Johnny Hulsman
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
02/24/2020 (Mon)  
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  

TRASH COLLECTION

Adults

02/21/2020 (Fri) Various locations around campus 
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
 
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
02/22/2020 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
02/23/2020 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  

WELCOME BOOTH

Adults (left side of Welcome booth tables - t shirt sale etc.)

02/21/2020 (Fri) Inside Kelleghan Hall 
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sidney Guevarra
Kristina Williamson
Kristna
 
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Tammy Truiolo
02/22/2020 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Karen Crowe
Debbie Cottone
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mia Anderton
Mia Anderton
Heather Pollard
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
02/23/2020 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tammy Truiolo
Miriam Figel
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Somerville
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Ofelia Damas-Rodriguez
©2020 SignUpGenius. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info