2019 SVF FESTIVAL

2019 SVF FESTIVAL VOLUNTEERS

Sign up is closed, please sign up in person or make changes at the Festival. Thank you.

Created by:   SVF Church
 

PLEASE NOTE: The sign up period for this event has ended and the sign up creator has locked all sign up slots from being modified. Contact the creator for more details.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST)

BACKUP VOLUNTEER

Adults

02/22/2019 (Fri)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm   
Blanca Ioppolo
8:00pm - 11:00pm   
Julia Blake
02/23/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
Julia Blake
2:00pm - 5:00pm   
Blanca Ioppolo
Rudy iopolo
5:00pm - 8:00pm   
Marie Destinoble
8:00pm - 11:00pm   
Marie Destinoble
02/24/2019 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Julia Blake
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
Maria Cox
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Marie Destinoble

BAKE SALE

3 Adults and 2 Students

02/22/2019 (Fri)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (5)  
4 of 5 slots filled
Stella James
Heidi Guevarra
Lily and Oliver White (2)
6th and 7th grade
8:00pm - 11:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Liliana Sage
Dana Musumeci
Riley Simmons
Cecilia Beck
Stephanie Hernandez
02/23/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Tina Badame
Dean Charles
Melissa Mandato (2)
Student Anthony Smith will be working shift with me
Jessica Zuraw
2:00pm - 5:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Greta Brammeier
Fernandes&Kesly Neossaint (2)
Student
Tara Evans (2)
Maura Evans
5:00pm - 8:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
eric poletti (4)
Thomas Waters
8:00pm - 11:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Christina & Josh Geib (2)
Victoria Ross
Dana MUSUMECI
Marie Destinoble
02/24/2019 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Christina Price (2)
Christina and Evangeline Price
Sabrina Caruana (2)
Sabrina & Liberty
Sadie Hasey
3:00pm - 6:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Greta Brammeier
Jayna Marshall
Rob Marshall
Stephanie Hernandez
Ellen Piazza
6:00pm - 8:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Jaclyn Tafaro (2)
Lyla Tafaro (6th grade) and myself
Stacy Smith (2)
Hallee Smith and Connor Cavo
Rachel Cooke
Chase Cooke

CLAM CHOWDER SERVER (FOOD COURT)

Adult

02/22/2019 (Fri)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm   
Susan Miller
8:00pm - 11:00pm   
Marie Destinoble
02/23/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
Donna Andrews
2:00pm - 5:00pm   
Dawn Nelson
5:00pm - 8:00pm   
Maria Howard
Maria Howard
8:00pm - 11:00pm   
James Beck
02/24/2019 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Lisa Talty
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
Carlos Beck
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Astride Duliepre

ENTRANCE GATE #1 Main Gate North

Adults

02/22/2019 (Fri)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dan Dowdle
Clay Hyslop
Glad to help
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Henriette Orphee (2)
02/23/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dan Dowdle
Ralph Risco
Ralph Risco
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ryan Miller
Ryan and Susan
Lesly Thomas
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lesly Thomas
Henriette Orphee
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Henriette Orphee (2)
02/24/2019 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dan Dowdle
Ralph Risco
Ralph Risco
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Eddie Rodriguez
Robert Piazza
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  

ENTRANCE GATE #2 Southwest Gate (on the west side of the portable classrooms)

Adults

02/22/2019 (Fri)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Astride Duliepre
Kerling Charles-Pierre
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Bryce Wyburn
Adam Duimstra
02/23/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
02/24/2019 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Olivia Herman
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  

ENTRANCE GATE #3 PreK

Adults

02/22/2019 (Fri)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jessica Chirillo
Olivia Herman
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jessica Chirillo
Flor Gervacio
02/23/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ralph Corasaniti
Flor Gervacio
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Liza Galasso
Luisa Jorge
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
02/24/2019 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Joseph Pavia
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Keslene Neossaint
Pls change Sat to Sun can't do Sat thanks
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  

ENTRANCE GATE #4 Next to Entertainment Tent

Adults

02/22/2019 (Fri)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Tony Scalisi
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Gina Molina (2)
02/23/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Nicholas Lovig
Darby Chastain
Darby Chastain
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
02/24/2019 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
GERALD RICHTER
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Henriette Orphee

ENTRANCE GATE #5 Parking/Security/Fleamarket (near tennis courts)

Adults

02/22/2019 (Fri) Gym 
2:00pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 9:00pm   

ENTRANCE GATE #6 Fast Pass Door at the west door of Family Life Center

Adults

02/22/2019 (Fri) Gym 
2:00pm - 5:30pm (2)  

FESTIVAL BREAKDOWN

02/25/2019 (Mon) See Jay Flood 
8:00am - 3:00pm   
10 slots filled - more available
lilly devoursney
Elizabeth Rurey
Beau Rurey 6th grader
Luis Castillo
Clean
Ann Rodriguez
Lesly Thomas
Dylan Rizk
Winnie Duffin (3)
Winnie, Kaitlin, Patrick
Brian Williams
02/26/2019 (Tue) See Jay Flood 
8:00am - 3:00pm   
2 slots filled - more available
Luis Castillo
Luis Castillo
Dean Forastiero
Dean Forastiero

FESTIVAL SET UP

02/18/2019 (Mon) Meet with Jay Flood (Family Life Center) 
8:00am - 3:00pm   
6 slots filled - more available
Lesly Thomas
Flor Hernandez (3)
Cecilia Sauer Molina
Jeannette Molina is going
Liberty Lukasievich
Liberty Lukasievich 6th grade
02/19/2019 (Tue) See Jay Flood 
8:00am - 3:00pm   
8 slots filled - more available
Ardie Ermers
Fran Sharon
Jennifer Leo
joy waugh
Wyburn Hilary
Flor Hernandez
Chastity Rivera
FLOR HERNANDEZ
02/20/2019 (Wed) See Jay Flood 
8:00am - 3:00pm   
7 slots filled - more available
Chet Maymon
Diana Jacome
Elizabeth Miller
Kevin Kelly
Flor Hernandez
Melanie Prada
Neilia Palermo
02/21/2019 (Thu) See Jay Flood 
8:00am - 3:00pm   
7 slots filled - more available
Monica DeVoursney
Whereline Germiny
Scheederson Dieujuste, Mom
Patrick Griffin
Francesca Spilabotte
Flor Hernandez
Melanie Prada
Rick Miller
02/22/2019 (Fri) See Jay Flood 
8:00am - 3:00pm   
12 slots filled - more available
Kevin Corbett
Jeff Baker (2)
andrea soldo
1-4 pm
Katie Fischer
Patrick Griffin
Korina Castro
8:00-12:00
Flor Hernandez
Chastity Rivera
Vincent Gonzalez
3:30 to 5:00
Allison Reinoso
12-3
Leah Reinoso
12-3

FLEA MARKET BREAKDOWN

02/25/2019 (Mon) Gym 
9:00am - 1:00pm   
11 slots filled - more available
Tod Davidson
Jenny Scalisi (2)
J Wandtke (2)
Jill & Jaiden
Guerline Saul
Jaclyn Tafaro (2)
Lyla Tafaro and Myself
Dylan Rizk
Ana McNamara
Leigh Rivard

FLEA MARKET DURING FESTIVAL

02/22/2019 (Fri) Gym 
2:00pm - 5:30pm   
18 slots filled - more available
Margaret Slugocki
Len Fiore
Alaniz Desiree
Vicki Chung
Trent Crossen (2)
Kristin Crossen
Carlene Laseter
Book Sale Booth
Mackenzie Dexter
Carter Dexter
Dean Forastiero
Rolph Joseph
Alliana Elusme
Isabella Latortue
John Ligotti
Fernelle Desravines
Shannon Sipperley (2)
Caitlin & Shan
5:30pm - 9:00pm   
8 slots filled - more available
Len Fiore
Patrick Donelan
Trent Crossen
Liliana Sage
Carlene Laseter
Book Sale Booth
Winnie Duffin
Gladys Princeton
Mirna Princeton
02/23/2019 (Sat) Gym 
10:00am - 1:00pm   
15 slots filled - more available
Margaret Slugocki
Len Fiore
Cecilia Sauer Molina
Christina Price (2)
Christina and Evangeline Price
Vanessa Garmany
Trent Crossen
Eddie Zuraw
Carlene Laseter
Book Sale Booth
Alliana Elusme
Woody Occeus
Widgenia Jean
Makayla Karl
Itsariyah Duangmanee
Winnie Duffin
1:00pm - 4:00pm   
5 slots filled - more available
Len Fiore
Illiana Ladd
Trent Crossen
Alliana Elusme
Gladys Princeton
4:00pm - 7:00pm   
3 slots filled - more available
Len Fiore
Winnie Duffin
Gladys Princeton
7:00pm - 9:00pm   
3 slots filled - more available
Len Fiore
Maria Lomicky
Mirna Princeton
02/24/2019 (Sun) Gym 
10:00am - 1:30pm   
8 slots filled - more available
Len Fiore
Angi Many
Joan Lorne
Trent Crossen
Sophie Chastain
Alexis Bisesto
Anthony Chiappone
6th grade
Mirna Princeton
1:30pm - 5:00pm   
3 slots filled - more available
Len Fiore
Trent Crossen
Gladys Princeton

FLEA MARKET SET UP

Coffee & Donuts on Sunday 2/10, and then Monday 2/11 through Saturday 2/16 and Monday 2/18 through Thursday 2/21 lunch available

02/10/2019 (Sun) Gym 
11:00am - 4:00pm   
23 slots filled - more available
Margaret Slugocki
Hours may vary
Len Fiore
Erin Keller
Lisa Talty
Carrie Malo
Juan Ruiz
Gabriel Ruiz
Susan Modica (2)
Margaret and Abigail
Jen Hill (3)
Owen, Jamie, Sammi and myself
Vincent Amato
Angi Many
Trent Crossen
Max Crossen
Mia Crossen
Diana Hejeile (3)
Castillo family
Carlene Laseter
Max Crossen
Mary Engroff
Mary Engroff
02/11/2019 (Mon) Gym 
9:00am - 4:00pm   
13 slots filled - more available
Margaret Slugocki
Hours may vary
Daphne Lankau
Len Fiore
Diana Castillo (2)
Diana and Pedro
Diana Hejeile (2)
Pedro and Diana
Marcela Benavides
Barbara Kajak
Dottie Hoyt
Elizabeth Rurey
Carol Smith
Carlene Laseter
02/12/2019 (Tue) Gym 
9:00am - 4:00pm   
4 slots filled - more available
Len Fiore
Barbara Kajak
Ruth Napoliton
For Taylee Nannini family hours
Carlene Laseter
Book Booth
02/13/2019 (Wed) Gym 
9:00am - 4:00pm   
6 slots filled - more available
Len Fiore
Barbara Kajak
Kara Falcinella
Cathy Stokes
Lourdes Selibio
Carlene Laseter
Available 11:00-4:00 Book Booth
02/14/2019 (Thu) Gym 
9:00am - 4:00pm   
10 slots filled - more available
Mckenzie Montazemi
Len Fiore
Marcela Benavides
Barbara Kajak
Rachel Cooke
I can help from 11 - 2
Stacey Cavo
I can help 11-2
Lisa Baldassari
11am-2pm
Charles crissey
Charles Crissey 9-3
Jessica Combs
FLOR HERNANDEZ
02/15/2019 (Fri) Gym 
9:00am - 4:00pm   
6 slots filled - more available
Len Fiore
Barbara Kajak
Casey Trotter
FLOR HERNANDEZ (3)
Bradley and Jason Hernandez
02/16/2019 (Sat) Gym 
9:00am - 4:00pm   
8 slots filled - more available
Len Fiore
Vincent Amato (2)
Mary Engroff
Susan Modica (2)
Margaret and Abigail
Vicki Chung Andrew Chung
Kristy Gill (2)
Kristy & Kirra Gill
02/18/2019 (Mon) Gym 
9:00am - 4:00pm   
10 slots filled - more available
Len Fiore
Barbara Kajak
Bridget ODonnell (2)
Lauren and Bridget (2)
Flor Heaney (2)
Flor and Patrick Heaney
Maria Howard
Sophia Kemp
Flor Hernandez (3)
02/19/2019 (Tue) Gym 
9:00am - 4:00pm   
6 slots filled - more available
Len Fiore
Barbara Kajak
Courtney Urrutia
Miriam Figel (2)
Martin & Miriam Figel (1pm-4pm)
Flor Hernandez
02/20/2019 (Wed) Gym 
9:00am - 4:00pm   
11 slots filled - more available
Katrina Amoros
Barbara Kajak
Leslie Murrell
Megan Hanley
Carlene Laseter
Book Booth
Carol Brisson
Lourdes Selibio
Melissa Barta
1-4
Flor Hernandez
Stephanie Reyes
Liz Sumi
9-3pm
02/21/2019 (Thu) Gym 
9:00am - 4:00pm   
12 slots filled - more available
Len Fiore
Stacy Smith
Heather Pollard
J Wandtke
Carlene Laseter
Book Booth
Liz Dono
Alliana Elusme
Helene Olsson-White
Can help 9am-3pm
Ralph Risco
Ralph Risco
Flor Hernandez
Stephanie Reyes
Stacey Cavo

FOOD COURT (TICKET TAKERS & SERVERS)

Adults

02/22/2019 (Fri)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Pat Lutz (2)
Chris Romac
Onieda Rodriguez
Onieda Rodriguez
Olinda Rodriguez
Judith Garcia
Neysha T Texeira De Tejada
Craig Paulitz
8:00pm - 11:00pm (8)  
6 of 8 slots filled
Alberta Anosier (2)
Scott & Alberta
Chris Romac
Winnie Duffin (2)
Winnie, Kaitlin
Vincent Gonzalez
02/23/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (8)  
3 of 8 slots filled
Judith Garcia
Melissa Potak
Stefane Jean-Jacques
2:00pm - 5:00pm (8)  
5 of 8 slots filled
ANTHONY CHARLES CHIAPPONE CHIAPPONE
Carolina Luque (2)
David Filjones
Dominic scalisi
5:00pm - 8:00pm (8)  
3 of 8 slots filled
ANTHONY CHARLES CHIAPPONE CHIAPPONE
MaryJane Pabisz
Mary Jane Pabisz
David Filjones
8:00pm - 11:00pm (8)  
02/24/2019 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Chris Romac
Judith Garcia
ANTHONY CHARLES CHIAPPONE CHIAPPONE
Tom, Jen & Luke Benstein (3)
Charlie Miller
John Boueri
3:00pm - 6:00pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
ANTHONY CHARLES CHIAPPONE CHIAPPONE
6:00pm - 8:00pm (8)  

GOLF CART DRIVERS

Adults at least 21 years old with valid license

02/22/2019 (Fri)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Alberto Roman
Onieda Rodriguez
Lenin Montenegro
Raymond Forastiero
8:00pm - 11:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
eric poletti
Jodie MacLellan
Richard Lomicky
02/23/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Carlos Herrero
Raymond Forastiero
Jessica Chirillo
2:00pm - 5:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
gardith beauplan
Elizabeth Nannini
For Taylee Nannini
Jairo Namur
5:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Roger Smith
Steven Pavich
Jessica Chirillo
8:00pm - 11:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jayson Chung
Jessica Chirillo
Enyllop Freitas
02/24/2019 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Brian Williams
Jessica Chirillo
Jason Melvin
3:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Brian Williams
Jessica Chirillo
Enyllop Freitas
6:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Lesly Thomas
Kyle Sutton
Richard Lomicky

KIDS CORNER

2 Adults and 3 students at least 12 years old

02/22/2019 (Fri)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Charlotte Donelan
13 years old
Melissa Paulitz
Sophia Kemp
Sophia Kemp
bertinie esterlin
Riley Simmons
8:00pm - 11:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Kerling Charles-Pierre
Olivier Charles-Pierre
Mary Anne McLaren (3)
John, Anna and Parent
Keith Mclaren
Keith McLaren
02/23/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (5)  
4 of 5 slots filled
Kaleigh Dibble
SJPII Student (age 14)
Angelica Charles
student
Mary Kelly
Ava Moran
Ava Moran
2:00pm - 5:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Erin Keller
Erin Keller, Quinley, Keelin, Finn, Lochlan
Melissa Potak
Nick Potak 12 years old
MaryJane Pabisz
Amanda Pabisz & Isabella Raciunas
Kristy Gill (2)
Kristy Gill & Kirra Gill
5:00pm - 8:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Sophia Kemp (2)
Marcus Kemp
Maddie Swanson
Mason Wyburn
Julie Moran
Matteo moran
8:00pm - 11:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Maddie Swanson
Liliana Sage
Kassie Ambut
Widgenia Jean
Woody Occeus
02/24/2019 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Kaleigh Dibble
SJPII Student (age 14)
Flor Heaney
Brianna Heaney SJPII student Face Paint 16 yrs old
Kendall Pavich
Laura Rodriguez
Katrina Amoros
3:00pm - 6:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Liliana Sage
Nicoletta Spilabotte
Nick Kennedy
Katrina Amoros (2)
Katrina and Lily amoros
6:00pm - 8:00pm (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Dorothy Hoyt (2)
Dallis and Dottie Cahorshak
Leah Reinoso

KITCHEN HELP

Adults

02/22/2019 (Fri)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Vincent Gonzalez
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
tim richerson
tim richerson
02/23/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Deicy Osorio
Glorimar Contrera
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
02/24/2019 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Deicy Osorio
Glorimar Contrera
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Robert Tabano
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Robert Tabano

LIQUOR WHEEL

Adults & must sign waiver

02/22/2019 (Fri)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Shannon and Ian Shiell (2)
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Melanie Duplaga Zorumski (2)
Melanie & Matt Zorumski
02/23/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Deb & Adam Dexter (2)
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Monica Yeschek (2)
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Stella James
Nicolo La Masa
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Liza Galasso
Liza Galasso
Katherine Hyslop
02/24/2019 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Anna Murphy
Anick Forcier
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jamie Hill (2)
with Bryan Miller
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Illiana Ladd
Kevin Black

MARGARIDA BOOTH

Adults & must sign waiver

02/22/2019 (Fri)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Seamann
Sarah Carlin
Helene Olsson White
8:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Beth Reed
Beth Reed
Ruthly Lesane
Eric Price
Michele Harrington
02/23/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Sarah Herrero
Lisbeth Vasquez
Tara Nannini
Carla Thrower
2:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Jason Whiteman
Carlos Herrero
Matt Robbins
Julie Moran
5:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Linda Skeie (2)
two people
Lisbeth Vasquez
Anna Whitney
8:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Paula Melley
Back for another round !!! Love the festival
Susan Carriegos
Jade Mason
Bethany Pavich
02/24/2019 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kari Hohner
Chris Hohner
Dawn Lamb (2)
Jen Vancek
3:00pm - 6:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
John & Vicki Hulsman (2)
Leslee Minnich
Anthony Spilabotte
6:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kyle Gallagher (2)
Natalia Deluca (2)
Orlando and Natalia Deluca

PARKING

Adults (one each for west side, south side and east side of church)

02/22/2019 (Fri)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
John Schroeder
8:00pm - 11:00pm (3)  
02/23/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Wilbert Charles
2:00pm - 5:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Wilbert Charles
5:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
8:00pm - 11:00pm (3)  
02/24/2019 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
John Schroeder
3:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Wilbert Charles
6:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  

PIZZA

Adults

02/22/2019 (Fri)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Linda Skeie (2)
Two people
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Fix
02/23/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Deicy Osorio
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Erika Martinez
anthony scalisi scalisi
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Erika Martinez
Carlos Beck
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Carlos Beck
Angel Rojas
02/24/2019 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Nancy Vera (2)
Kye Vera and Cristian Vera
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Linda Skeie (2)
two people
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Carlos Beck
Angel Rojas

SILENT AUCTION MONITOR

Adults

02/22/2019 (Fri) Music Room 
10:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Michelle MCQUIRE (2)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kevin Hennessy
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mary Engroff
Mary Engroff
Jenny Scalisi Scalisi
02/23/2019 (Sat) Music Room 
10:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
1:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Michelle St. Hilaire
Maria Santos Risco
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
02/24/2019 (Sun) Music Room 
10:00am - 1:30pm (2)  
1:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  

SILENT AUCTION PICKUPS

Adults to help when silent auction winners pay and pick up items

02/25/2019 (Mon) Music Room 
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
02/26/2019 (Tue) Music Room 
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
02/27/2019 (Wed) Music Room 
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  

SODA

(1) Adult and (3 students). We must have at least one adult per shift.

02/22/2019 (Fri)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Deena Rizzo
Donna Rizzo
Kristin Perez
Ashley Sumi
8:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Lisbeth Vasquez (2)
Carlos Beck
Angel Rojas
02/23/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Katie Rose Brisson
Katie Sage
Gabbie Lu
Ana Marill-Sage
2:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Beth Reed
Garret
Audrey/Ellen Brammer (2)
Audrey and Ellen Brammer
Michele Harrington
Madison
5:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Alexis Lannan (2)
Noel Brillinger 6th grade
Charlie Miller (2)
Charlie Miller & Luke Benstein 7th grade
8:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Lisbeth Vasquez (2)
John McLaren (2)
John & Anna McLaren
02/24/2019 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Olivia Robbins (2)
Tabitha Robbins & Olivia Robbins
Gavin Whitney
Juan Rivera
3:00pm - 6:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Gary Bosco (4)
6:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Tracy Rostellini (3)
Domenic Tabano and Vincent Tabano
Andrew Shiell
Drew Shiell-7th grade

TABLE CLEAN UP (INSIDE)

02/22/2019 (Fri)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mary Somerville
Jared Evans
SJP student
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
02/23/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
maggie coyne (2)
with Tyler Coyne
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristina Williamson (2)
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Liliana Sage
Kassie Ambut
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  

TABLE CLEAN UP (OUTSIDE)

02/22/2019 (Fri)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
02/23/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Chris Hohner (2)
Charlotte Hohner
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Andrew Chung
dawn transleau
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mary Anne McLaren (2)
Keith and Mary Anne
02/24/2019 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Grace Rodriguez
ANTHONY CHARLES CHIAPPONE CHIAPPONE
ANTHONY N. CHIAPPONE AGE 12
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Andrew Chung
Rolph Joseph
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Liliana Sage
Johnny Hulsman

TRASH COLLECTION

Adults

02/22/2019 (Fri)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
02/23/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
02/24/2019 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  

WELCOME BOOTH

Adults (left side of Welcome booth tables - t shirt sale etc.)

02/22/2019 (Fri)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Melanie Duplaga Zorumski (2)
Leyton Zorumski & Johnny Boueri
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Deanna Brinkman
02/23/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristina Williamson
Karen Crowe
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Keslene Neossaint
Jessica Chirillo
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Linda Flood
Mary Somerville
8:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
02/24/2019 (Sun)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Linda Flood
Nancy Vera
Nancy Vera
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jessica Chirillo
©2019 SignUpGenius. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Policy | Home