WFES Spring Festival May 25, 2018

WFES Spring Festival Volunteers

Please sign up below for a volunteer shift to make our Spring Festival a success! 

Tickets for the festival can be purchased online here

Date: 05/25/2018 (Fri.)

Time: 4:30pm - 7:30pm EDT

Location: West Friendship Elementary School

Created by:   Melissa Bonier
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Set Up Assistance 3:30-4:30 (4)

 
All slots filled
Chris Vee
Jennifer Lowry
Mary Beth Swidersky
Shannon Angarita

Ticket Sales 4:15-5:45 (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Vee
Jennifer Fryman

Ticket Sales 5:45-7:15 (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley ROYLE
Tracey Buckethal

Face Paint Assistance (Not actually painting!) 4:30-6:00

 
Wendi Hawk

Face Paint Assistance (Not actually painting!) 6:00-7:30

 
Heather Matthews

Tiger Bean Bag 4:30-6:00

 
Manan Shah

Tiger Bean Bag 6:00-7:30

 
Erica Truex Chung

Bake Walk 4:30-6:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Anna Ottman
Emma and Lily DiMonda

Bake Walk 6:00-7:30 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lacee Adams
Anna Ottman

Soda Ring Toss 4:30-6:00

 
Shannon Angarita

Soda Ring Toss 6:00-7:30

 
Salena Rhine

Duck Pool 4:30-6:00

 
Tracey Buckethal

Duck Pool 6:00-7:30

 
Rachael Simon

Frog Launcher 4:30-6:00

 
Sara Kallay

Frog Launcher 6:00-7:30

 
Erwin Romero

Plinko 4:30-6:00

 
Kimberly Ellis

Plinko 6:00-7:30

 
Melissa Gill

Crazy Driver 4:30-6:00

 
Neerja Kathuria

Crazy Driver 6:00-7:30

 
Tracy Ostopowicz

Buried Treasure 4:30-6:00

 
Staci Slade

Buried Treasure 6:00-7:30

 
Amy Spangler

Puck Luck 4:30-6:00

 
Sherri Jackson
4:30-6 only

Puck Luck 6:00-7:30

 
Michelle Fullerton

Candy Prize Wheel 4:30-6:00

 
Lisa Cumberland

Candy Prize Wheel 6:00-7:30

 
Krista Patterson

Dance Party Supervision (INDOOR!) 4:30-6:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Kerry Phelps
Kristen Dargis

Dance Party Supervision (INDOOR!) 6:00-7:30 (2)

 
All slots filled
Kerry Phelps
Lauren Cumberland

Rainbow Hair Salon 4:30-6:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Burget
Carol Corbin

Rainbow Hair Salon 6:00-7:30 (2)

 
All slots filled
Diana Wright
Wendy Gladstone

Lollipop Tree/Hula Hoop Contest 4:30-6:00

 
Annmarie Ottman

Lollipop Tree/Hula Hoop Contest 6:00-7:30

 
Mannie Li

Double Rock Slide 4:30-6:00

 
Geff Ottman

Double Rock Slide 6:00-7:30

 
Anshu Randhawa

Adrenaline Jumper 4:30-6:00

 
Danelle De Graw

Adrenaline Jumper 6:00-7:30

 
Amy Grutzik

Basketball Inflatable 4:30-6:00

 
Alicyn Hodges

Basketball Inflatable 6:00-7:30

 
Maribel Alonso
Maribel Alonso

Finding Nemo Bounce House 4:30-6:00

 
Melissa Gill

Finding Nemo 6:00- 7:30

 
Amy DeLisa

Clean Up Help 7:30-8:00 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ashley ROYLE
Shannon Angarita
Dave Hughes (2)
Dave and Giuseppe


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.